COAL TESTING - COKE TESTING LAB
COAL AND COKE TESTING PARAMETERS
Petrolium coke
Thermal-coal
Metallurgical coke
Four types of coal are peat, lignite, bituminous, and anthracite.
Steel Grade I (Ash content not exceeding 15%)
Steel Grade II (Exceeding 15% but not exceeding 18%)
Washery Grade I (Exceeding 18% but not exceeding 21%)
Washery Grade II (Exceeding 21% but not exceeding 24%)
Washery Grade III (Exceeding 24% but not exceeding 28%)
Washery Grade IV (Exceeding 28% but not exceeding 35%)
A) Total Moisture
B) Proximate Analysis
Moisture
Ash
Calorific value
Proximate analysis
Ultimate analysis
Ash Fusion Temperature
Coke Reactivity
Volatile Matter
Fixed Carbon
Gross Calorific Value
Sulphur
Hard-grove Grindability Index
Porosity
Density
Angle of Repose
Reflectivity
Crucible Swelling Index
Free Swelling Index
Petroleum Coke (Raw & Calcined)
1. Proximate(Moisture in Analysis Sample)
2. TM (Total Moisture)
3. Ash, Volatile matter, Fixed carbon
4. Sulphur
5. GCV
6. Ultimate Analysis (Carbon, Hydrogen, Nitrogen, Sulphur, Oxygen)
7. HGI
HEAVY METAL TESTING PARAMETERS LIST
Antimony
Cobalt
Bismuth
Indium
Cadmium
Magnesium
Chromium
Manganese
Tungsten
Selenium
Vanadium
Silicon
Molybdenum
Nickel
Rhenium
Titanium
Ferrous Metal - Steel:
Lead, Cadmium, Mercury, Hexavalent Chromium
Cast Iron:
Lead, Cadmium, Mercury, Hexavalent Chromium
Non - Ferrous Metal:
Copper & Copper Alloys, Aluminium & Aluminium Alloys, Lead, Cadmium, Mercury, Hexavalent Chromium
Plastic:
Lead, Cadmium, Mercury, Hexavalent Chromium
Rubber:
Lead, Cadmium, Mercury, Hexavalent Chromium
METAL TESTING (CHEMICAL ANALYSIS FOR WET)
Ferrous & Non - Ferrous Materials
Structural Materials
- Stainless Steel
- Tor Steel
- Structural Steel
- Cast steel
- Iron Steel
- Mild Steel
- Tool Steel
Alloys
- Lead Base Alloys
- Copper Base Alloys
- Aluminium Base Alloys
- Zinc Base Alloys
- Tin Base Alloys
- Iron Base Alloys
- Nickel Base Alloys
- Chromium Base Alloys
- Magnesium Base Alloys
- Cobalt Base Alloys
- Tungsten Base Alloys
- Titanium Base Alloys
Ferro Alloys
- Ferro Chromium
- Ferro Manganese
- Ferro Vanadium
- Ferro Titanium
- Ferro Molybdenum
- Ferro Boron
- Ferro Tungsten
- Ferro Phosphates
Pipes
- Mild Steel
- Cast Iron Pipe
- Grey Iron Pipe
Brass
- Leading Brass Ingots
- Brass Die Casting
- Free Cutting Brass Bars
- Free Cutting Brass Rods
- High Tensile Brass Ingots
- Gate and Hatter Hooks
- Copper all of Fancy Single Taps
Bronze
- Phosphor Bronze Ingots
- Leaded Brass Ingots
- Brazing Alloy
Precious Metals
- Silver Leaf
- Refined Silver
- Relined Palladium
- Relined Gold
- Relined Platinum
- Nickel Silver Sheet
- Silver Tin Dental Amalgam
- Silver Base Gold Thread
Corrosion Studies
- Anodized Aluminium Coating
- Phosphate Treatment of Steel and Iron
- Silver coated Mirror
- Copper Coated Mirror
Metallic Coatings
- Galvanized Steel Sheet
- Mild Steel Tube
- Anoxic Coating
- Gold Coating
- Silver Coating
- Chromium Coating
- Tin plate Cane
- Silvered Glass Mirrors
- Phosphate Coating
- Mass of Zinc Coating
- Powder Coating
- Mass of Tin coating
- Anodic Coating
- Nickel Coating
METALLURGICAL TESTING SERVICES
- Metal Testing(chemical Analysis-wet)
- Spectro Analysis(Metal Testing- Spectro)
- Ores Testing
- Ferro Alloy Testing
- Minerals Testing
- Minerals and Ores Testing
- Mechanical Testings
- Impact Testing
- Hardness Testing
- Microstructure
- PMI Testing
- Coating Thickness Testing
- Salt Spray Testing
- corrosion Testing
- Intergranular Corrosion Testing
- Stress Rupture Testing
- Fatigue & Fracture Toughness
- welder Qualification Testing
- Welding Electrode Qualification
- EQT Services
- Electrical Testing
- Failure Analysis
- Surface Coating Test
- XRF Testing
- In-situ Metallography
- Heat Exchanger Tube Inspection
- RLA Testing
- Borescope Testing
- Borescope Inspection Services
- Replica Testing
- SEM -EDS Analysis
- Metallurgical Testing
- Microstructure Defect Analysis Testing
- Microstructure Heat Treatment Analysis Testing
- Electrical Conductivity Testing
- Thermal Conductivity Testing
- Compression Testing
- Bending Testing
- Flexural Strength Testing
- Formability Testing
- Micro-Cleanliness Testing
- Salt Spray Corrosion Testing
- Plating Thickness Testing
- Density. Porosity Testing
- Stress Corrosion Cracking (SCC) Testing
- Environmental Stress Cracking (ESC) Testing
- Toughness Testing
- Melting Temperature Testing
- Dezincification. Coating Thickness by XRF Testing
- SEM Testing
- Cross Section Testing
- Fractography Testing
- Surface Analysis Testing
- Ductility Testing
- Reflectivity Testing
- Microstructure Testing
- Mechanical Properties Testing
- Machining Evaluation Testing
- Plating Evaluation Testing
- Impurity Inclusions Testing
- Tensile Testing
- Optical Emission Spectrography (OES) Testing
- Inductively Coupled Plasma (ICP) Testing
- Photomicrographic examination Testing
- Scanning Electron Microscopy Testing
- Specimen Preparation Testing
- Non-Destructive NDT Testing Testing
- Ultrasonic Testing
- Hydrostatic Pressure Testing
- Bearing Strength Testing
- Magnetic Particle Testing
- Liquid Penetration Testing
- X-Ray Inspection Testing
- Visual Inspection Testing
- Wear Resistance Testing
- Weld Failure Testing
- Plating Defects Testing
- Coating Defects Testing
- Microstructural Defects Testing
- Contaminant Investigations Testing
- Reverse Engineering Testing
- Ultrasonic Inspection (UT) Testing
- Magnetic Particle Inspection (MT) Testing
- Liquid Penetrant Inspection (PT). Weld Integrity Testing
- Weld Failure Testing
- Heat Affected Zone (HAZ) micro-hardness Testing
- Chemical Analysis Testing
- Glow Discharge Spectroscopy (GDS - Bulk Analysis) Testing
- Energy Dispersive Spectroscopy (EDS - Micro Analysis) Testing
NDT TESTING SERVICES (NON DESTRUCTIVE TESTING SERVICES)
- Non Destructive Testing
- Ndt Services
- Ultrasonic Testing
- Magnetic Particle Testing
- Dye Penetrant Testing
- Radiographic Testing
- Eddy Current Testing
- Vibration Analysis
- PAUT - TOFT
- Ultrasonic Thickness Gauging Testing
- Helium leak detection Services
- RFET / NFET / PECT Testing
- Internal Rotary Inspection system (IRIS)
- Acoustic Pulse Reflectometry (APR)
- Positive Material Identification Testing
- Magnetic flux leakage (MFL)
- Acoustic emission Testing
- Flouresent Leak Detection
- Long range ultrasonic testing - LRUT
- Thermography Inspection Services
- Leak Testing
- TKY Joints Ultrasonic Testing
- AWS D1.1 Structural steel ultrasonic Testing
METALLURGICAL TESTING SERVICES
Metal Testing(chemical Analysis-wet) Lab in russia ,
Spectro Analysis(Metal Testing- Spectro) Lab in russia ,
Ores Testing Lab in russia ,
Ferro Alloy Testing Lab in russia ,
Minerals Testing Lab in russia ,
Minerals and Ores Testing Lab in russia ,
Mechanical Testing Lab in russia ,
Impact Testing Lab in russia ,
Hardness Testing Lab in russia ,
Microstructure Lab in russia ,
PMI Testing Lab in russia ,
Coating Thickness Testing Lab in russia ,
Salt Spray Testing Lab in russia ,
corrosion Testing Lab in russia ,
Intergranular Corrosion Testing Lab in russia ,
Stress Rupture Testing Lab in russia ,
Fatigue & Fracture Toughness Lab in russia ,
welder Qualification Testing Lab in russia ,
Welding Electrode Qualification Lab in russia ,
EQT Services Lab in russia ,
Electrical Testing Lab in russia ,
Failure Analysis Lab in russia ,
Surface Coating Test Lab in russia ,
XRF Testing Lab in russia ,
In-situ Metallography Lab in russia ,
Heat Exchanger Tube Inspection Lab in russia ,
RLA Testing Lab in russia ,
Borescope Testing Lab in russia ,
Borescope Inspection Services Lab in russia ,
Replica Testing Lab in russia ,
SEM -EDS Analysis Lab in russia ,
Metallurgical Testing Lab in russia ,
Microstructure Defect Analysis Testing Lab in russia ,
Microstructure Heat Treatment Analysis Testing Lab in russia ,
Electrical Conductivity Testing Lab in russia ,
Thermal Conductivity Testing Lab in russia ,
Compression Testing Lab in russia ,
Bending Testing Lab in russia ,
Flexural Strength Testing Lab in russia ,
Formability Testing Lab in russia ,
Micro-Cleanliness Testing Lab in russia ,
Salt Spray Corrosion Testing Lab in russia ,
Plating Thickness Testing Lab in russia ,
Density. Porosity Testing Lab in russia ,
Stress Corrosion Cracking (SCC) Testing Lab in russia ,
Environmental Stress Cracking (ESC) Testing Lab in russia ,
Toughness Testing Lab in russia ,
Melting Temperature Testing Lab in russia ,
Dezincification. Coating Thickness by XRF Testing Lab in russia ,
SEM Testing Lab in russia ,
Cross Section Testing Lab in russia ,
Fractography Testing Lab in russia ,
Surface Analysis Testing Lab in russia ,
Ductility Testing Lab in russia ,
Reflectivity Testing Lab in russia ,
Microstructure Testing Lab in russia ,
Mechanical Properties Testing Lab in russia ,
Machining Evaluation Testing Lab in russia ,
Plating Evaluation Testing Lab in russia ,
Impurity Inclusions Testing Lab in russia ,
Tensile Testing Lab in russia ,
Optical Emission Spectrography (OES) Testing Lab in russia ,
Inductively Coupled Plasma (ICP) Testing Lab in russia ,
Photomicrographic examination Testing Lab in russia ,
Scanning Electron Microscopy Testing Lab in russia ,
Specimen Preparation Testing Lab in russia ,
Non-Destructive NDT Testing Testing Lab in russia ,
Ultrasonic Testing Lab in russia ,
Hydrostatic Pressure Testing Lab in russia ,
Bearing Strength Testing Lab in russia ,
Magnetic Particle Testing Lab in russia ,
Liquid Penetration Testing Lab in russia ,
X-Ray Inspection Testing Lab in russia ,
Visual Inspection Testing Lab in russia ,
Wear Resistance Testing Lab in russia ,
Weld Failure Testing Lab in russia ,
Plating Defects Testing Lab in russia ,
Coating Defects Testing Lab in russia ,
Microstructural Defects Testing Lab in russia ,
Contaminant Investigations Testing Lab in russia ,
Reverse Engineering Testing Lab in russia ,
Ultrasonic Inspection (UT) Testing
Magnetic Particle Inspection (MT) Testing Lab in russia ,
Liquid Penetrant Inspection (PT). Weld Integrity Testing Lab in russia ,
Weld Failure Testing Lab in russia ,
Heat Affected Zone (HAZ) micro-hardness Testing Lab in russia ,
Chemical Analysis Testing Lab in russia ,
Glow Discharge Spectroscopy (GDS - Bulk Analysis) Testing Lab in russia ,
Energy Dispersive Spectroscopy (EDS - Micro Analysis) Testing Lab in russia ...
NDT TESTING SERVICES (NON DESTRUCTIVE TESTING SERVICES)
Non Destructive Testing Lab in russia ,
NDT Services Lab in russia ,
Ultrasonic Testing Lab in russia ,
Magnetic Particle Testing Lab in russia ,
Dye Penetrant Testing Lab in russia ,
Radiographic Testing Lab in russia ,
Eddy Current Testing Lab in russia ,
Vibration Analysis Lab in russia ,
PAUT - TOFT Lab in russia ,
Ultrasonic Thickness Gauging Testing Lab in russia ,
Helium leak detection Services Lab in russia ,
RFET / NFET / PECT Testing Lab in russia ,
Internal Rotary Inspection system (IRIS) Lab in russia ,
Acoustic Pulse Reflectometry (APR) Lab in russia ,
Positive Material Identification Testing Lab in russia ,
Magnetic flux leakage (MFL) Lab in russia ,
Acoustic emission Testing Lab in russia ,
Flouresent Leak Detection Lab in russia ,
Long range ultrasonic testing - LRUT Lab in russia ,
Thermography Inspection Services Lab in russia ,
Leak Testing Lab in russia ,
TKY Joints Ultrasonic Testing Lab in russia ,
AWS D1.1 Structural steel ultrasonic Testing Lab in russia ...
list of our services following cities
Afghanistan |
Africa |
Albania |
Algeria |
Americas |
Andorra |
Angola |
Anguilla |
Antigua and Barbuda |
Argentina |
Armenia |
Aruba |
Asia |
Australia |
Australia and New Zealand |
Austria |
Azerbaijan |
Bahamas |
Bahrain |
Bangladesh |
Barbados |
Belarus |
Belgium |
Belize |
Benin |
Bermuda |
Bhutan |
Bolivia (Plurinational State of) |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Botswana |
Brazil |
British Virgin Islands |
Brunei Darussalam |
Bulgaria |
Burkina Faso |
Burundi |
Cabo Verde |
Cambodia |
Cameroon |
Canada |
Caribbean |
Cayman Islands |
Central African Republic |
Central America |
Central Asia |
Chad |
Chile |
China, Hong Kong SAR |
China, Macao Special Administrative Region |
China, People's Republic of |
Colombia |
Comoros |
Congo |
Cook Islands |
Costa Rica |
Côte d'Ivoire |
Croatia |
Cuba |
Curaçao |
Cyprus |
Czechia |
Democratic People's Republic of Korea |
Democratic Republic of the Congo |
Denmark |
Djibouti |
Dominica |
Dominican Republic |
Eastern Africa |
Eastern Asia |
Eastern Europe |
Ecuador |
Egypt |
El Salvador |
Equatorial Guinea |
Eritrea |
Estonia |
Ethiopia |
Europe |
Fiji |
Finland |
Former Czechoslovakia |
Former Ethiopia |
Former Netherlands Antilles |
Former Sudan |
Former USSR |
Former Yugoslavia |
France |
French Polynesia |
Gabon |
Gambia |
Georgia |
Germany |
Ghana |
Greece |
Greenland |
Grenada |
Guatemala |
Guinea |
Guinea-Bissau |
Guyana |
Haiti |
Honduras |
Hungary |
Iceland |
India |
Indonesia |
Iran, Islamic Republic of |
Iraq |
Ireland |
Israel |
Italy |
Jamaica |
Japan |
Jordan |
Kazakhstan |
Kenya |
Kingdom of Eswatini |
Kiribati |
Kosovo |
Kuwait |
Kyrgyzstan |
Lao People's Democratic Republic |
Latin America and the Caribbean |
Latvia |
Lebanon |
Lesotho |
Liberia |
Libya |
Liechtenstein |
Lithuania |
Luxembourg |
Madagascar |
Malawi |
Malaysia |
Maldives |
Mali |
Malta |
Marshall Islands |
Mauritania |
Mauritius |
Melanesia |
Mexico |
Micronesia |
Micronesia (Federated States of) |
Middle Africa |
Monaco |
Mongolia |
Montenegro |
Montserrat |
Morocco |
Mozambique |
Myanmar |
Namibia |
Nauru |
Nepal |
Netherlands |
New Caledonia |
New Zealand |
Nicaragua |
Niger |
Nigeria |
Northern Africa |
Northern America |
Northern Europe |
Norway |
Oceania |
Oman |
Pakistan |
Palau |
Panama |
Papua New Guinea |
Paraguay |
Peru |
Philippines |
Poland |
Polynesia |
Portugal |
Puerto Rico |
Qatar |
Republic of Korea |
Republic of Moldova |
Republic of North Macedonia |
Romania |
Russian Federation |
Rwanda |
Saint Kitts and Nevis |
Saint Lucia |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines |
Samoa |
San Marino |
Sao Tome and Principe |
Saudi Arabia |
Senegal |
Serbia |
Seychelles |
Sierra Leone |
Singapore |
Sint Maarten (Dutch part) |
Slovakia |
Slovenia |
Solomon Islands |
Somalia |
South Africa |
South America |
South Sudan |
South-Eastern Asia |
Southern Africa |
Southern Asia |
Southern Europe |
Spain |
Sri Lanka |
State of Palestine |
Sub-Saharan Africa |
Sudan |
Suriname |
Sweden |
Switzerland |
Syrian Arab Republic |
Tajikistan |
Thailand |
Timor-Leste |
Togo |
Tonga |
Trinidad and Tobago |
Tunisia |
Turkey |
Turkmenistan |
Turks and Caicos Islands |
Tuvalu |
Uganda |
Ukraine |
United Arab Emirates |
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland |
United Republic of Tanzania: Mainland |
United Republic of Tanzania: Zanzibar |
United States |
Uruguay |
Uzbekistan |
Vanuatu |
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) |
Viet Nam |
Western Africa |
Western Asia |
Western Europe |
World |
Yemen |
Yemen: Former Democratic Yemen |
Yemen: Former Yemen Arab Republic |
Zambia |
Zimbabwe ...
list of our services following city
Moscow |
Saint Petersburg |
Novosibirsk |
Yekaterinburg |
Kazan |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Chelyabinsk |
Samara |
Omsk |
Rostov-on-Don |
Ufa |
Krasnoyarsk |
Voronezh |
Perm |
Volgograd |
Krasnodar |
Saratov |
Tyumen |
Tolyatti |
Izhevsk |
Barnaul |
Ulyanovsk |
Irkutsk |
Khabarovsk |
Yaroslavl |
Vladivostok |
Makhachkala |
Tomsk |
Orenburg |
Kemerovo |
Novokuznetsk |
Ryazan |
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Astrakhan |
Penza |
Kirov |
Lipetsk |
Balashikha |
Cheboksary |
Kaliningrad |
Tula |
Kursk |
Stavropol |
Sochi |
Ulan-Ude |
Tver |
Magnitogorsk |
Ivanovo |
Sevastopol |
Bryansk |
Belgorod |
Surgut |
Vladimir |
Chita |
Nizhny Tagil |
Arkhangelsk |
Simferopol |
Kaluga |
Smolensk |
Volzhsky |
Yakutsk |
Saransk |
Cherepovets |
Kurgan |
Vologda |
Oryol |
Podolsk |
Grozny |
Vladikavkaz |
Tambov |
Murmansk |
Petrozavodsk |
Nizhnevartovsk |
Kostroma |
Sterlitamak |
Novorossiysk |
Yoshkar-Ola |
Khimki |
Taganrog |
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Syktyvkar |
Nizhnekamsk |
Nalchik |
Mytishchi |
Shakhty |
Dzerzhinsk |
Engels |
Orsk |
Blagoveshchensk |
Bratsk |
Korolyov |
Veliky Novgorod |
Angarsk |
Stary Oskol |
Pskov |
Lyubertsy |
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Biysk |
Prokopyevsk |
Armavir |
Balakovo |
Abakan |
Rybinsk |
Severodvinsk |
Norilsk |
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky |
Krasnogorsk |
Ussuriysk |
Volgodonsk |
Novocherkassk |
Syzran |
Kamensk-Uralsky |
Zlatoust |
Almetyevsk |
Elektrostal |
Kerch |
Miass |
Salavat |
Pyatigorsk |
Kopeysk |
Nakhodka |
Khasavyurt |
Rubtsovsk |
Maykop |
Kolomna |
Berezniki |
Domodedovo |
Kovrov |
Odintsovo |
Neftekamsk |
Kislovodsk |
Bataysk |
Nefteyugansk |
Novocheboksarsk |
Serpukhov |
Shchyolkovo |
Derbent |
Kaspiysk |
Cherkessk |
Novomoskovsk |
Nazran |
Ramenskoye |
Pervouralsk |
Kyzyl |
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Novy Urengoy |
Obninsk |
Nevinnomyssk |
Dolgoprudny |
Oktyabrsky |
Dimitrovgrad |
Yessentuki |
Kamyshin |
Yevpatoria |
Reutov |
Pushkino |
Zhukovsky |
Murom |
Noyabrsk |
Novoshakhtinsk |
Seversk |
Artyom |
Achinsk |
Berdsk |
Arzamas |
Noginsk |
Elista |
Yelets |
Khanty-Mansiysk |
Novokuybyshevsk |
Zheleznogorsk |
Sergiyev Posad |
Zelenodolsk |
Tobolsk |
Votkinsk |
Mezhdurechensk |
Sarov |
Serov |
Mikhaylovsk |
Sarapul |
Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Ukhta |
Voskresensk |
Solikamsk |
Glazov |
Magadan |
Gatchina |
Velikiye Luki |
Michurinsk |
Lobnya |
Kansk |
Anapa |
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
Kiselyovsk |
Gubkin |
Buzuluk |
Novotroitsk |
Yeysk |
Zheleznogorsk |
Bugulma |
Chaykovsky |
Ivanteyevka |
Kineshma |
Yurga |
Kuznetsk |
Azov |
Ust-Ilimsk |
Novouralsk |
Klin |
Yalta |
Ozyorsk |
Kropotkin |
Vidnoye |
Bor |
Gelendzhik |
Usolye-Sibirskoye |
Balashov |
Chernogorsk |
Vyborg |
Dubna |
Vsevolozhsk |
Shadrinsk |
Novoaltaysk |
Yelabuga |
Mineralnye Vody |
Troitsk |
Yegoryevsk |
Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Chekhov |
Birobidzhan |
Chapayevsk |
Belovo |
Kirovo-Chepetsk |
Dmitrov |
Tuymazy |
Anzhero-Sudzhensk |
Feodosia |
Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
Minusinsk |
Kstovo |
Kogalym |
Sosnovy Bor |
Georgiyevsk |
Sunzha |
Stupino |
Buynaksk |
Zarechny |
Belogorsk |
Murino |
Beloretsk |
Naro-Fominsk |
Kungur |
Gorno-Altaysk |
Ishim |
Ishimbay |
Pavlovsky Posad |
Gukovo |
Klintsy |
Asbest |
Urus-Martan |
Rossosh |
Donskoy |
Kotlas |
Volsk |
Leninogorsk |
Zelenogorsk |
Revda |
Budyonnovsk |
Tuapse |
Polevskoy |
Sibay |
Izberbash |
Lysva |
Borisoglebsk |
Fryazino |
Kumertau |
Chistopol |
Labinsk |
Lesosibirsk |
Belebey |
Lytkarino |
Beryozovsky |
Nyagan |
Prokhladny |
Tikhvin |
Neryungri |
Krymsk |
Alexandrov |
Aleksin |
Rzhev |
Mikhaylovka |
Shchyokino |
Tikhoretsk |
Shuya |
Salsk |
Pavlovo |
Meleuz |
Sertolovo |
Dzerzhinsky |
Krasnoturyinsk |
Iskitim |
Gudermes |
Shali |
Apatity |
Svobodny |
Severomorsk |
Liski |
Volzhsk |
Vyksa |
Gus-Khrustalny |
Vorkuta |
Krasnokamsk |
Vyazma |
Arsenyev |
Snezhinsk |
Zhigulyovsk |
Belorechensk |
Krasnokamensk |
Salekhard |
Timashyovsk |
Kirishi |
Solnechnogorsk |
Cheremkhovo ...
list of our services following Areas
Moscow (federal city)[3] |
Saint Petersburg (federal city)[4] |
Novosibirsk Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Omsk Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Voronezh Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Volgograd Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Saratov Oblast |
Tyumen Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Udmurt Republic |
Altai Krai |
Ulyanovsk Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Khabarovsk Krai |
Yaroslavl Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Republic of Dagestan |
Tomsk Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Ryazan Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Astrakhan Oblast |
Penza Oblast |
Kirov Oblast |
Lipetsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Chuvash Republic |
Kaliningrad Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Kursk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Krasnodar Krai |
Republic of Buryatia |
Tver Oblast |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Ivanovo Oblast |
Sevastopol (federal city) |
Bryansk Oblast |
Belgorod Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Vladimir Oblast |
Zabaykalsky Krai |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Arkhangelsk Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Kaluga Oblast |
Smolensk Oblast |
Volgograd Oblast |
Sakha (Yakutia) Republic |
Republic of Mordovia |
Vologda Oblast |
Kurgan Oblast |
Vologda Oblast |
Oryol Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Chechen Republic |
Republic of North Ossetia-Alania |
Tambov Oblast |
Murmansk Oblast |
Republic of Karelia |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Kostroma Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Krasnodar Krai |
Mari El Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Khabarovsk Krai |
Komi Republic |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Kabardino-Balkar Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Saratov Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Amur Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Novgorod Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Belgorod Oblast |
Pskov Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Sakhalin Oblast |
Altai Krai |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Saratov Oblast |
Republic of Khakassia |
Yaroslavl Oblast |
Arkhangelsk Oblast |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Kamchatka Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Rostov Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Stavropol Krai |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Republic of Dagestan |
Altai Krai |
Republic of Adygea |
Moscow Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Vladimir Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Stavropol Krai |
Rostov Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Chuvash Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Dagestan |
Republic of Dagestan |
Karachay-Cherkess Republic |
Tula Oblast |
Republic of Ingushetia |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Tuva Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug |
Kaluga Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Ulyanovsk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Volgograd Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Moscow Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Vladimir Oblast |
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug |
Rostov Oblast |
Tomsk Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Novosibirsk Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Kalmykia |
Lipetsk Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Samara Oblast |
Kursk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Tyumen Oblast |
Udmurt Republic |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Udmurt Republic |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Komi Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Udmurt Republic |
Magadan Oblast |
Leningrad Oblast |
Pskov Oblast |
Tambov Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Krasnodar Krai |
Rostov Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Belgorod Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Perm Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Ivanovo Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Penza Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Saratov Oblast |
Republic of Khakassia |
Leningrad Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Leningrad Oblast |
Kurgan Oblast |
Altai Krai |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Stavropol Krai |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Jewish Autonomous Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Kirov Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Krasnodar Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Leningrad Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Republic of Ingushetia |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Dagestan |
Penza Oblast |
Amur Oblast |
Leningrad Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Moscow Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Altai Republic |
Tyumen Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Moscow Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Bryansk Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Chechen Republic |
Voronezh Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Arkhangelsk Oblast |
Saratov Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Krasnodar Krai |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Republic of Dagestan |
Perm Krai |
Voronezh Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Krasnodar Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Kabardino-Balkar Republic |
Leningrad Oblast |
Sakha (Yakutia) Republic |
Krasnodar Krai |
Vladimir Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Tver Oblast |
Volgograd Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Ivanovo Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Leningrad Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Novosibirsk Oblast |
Chechen Republic |
Chechen Republic |
Murmansk Oblast |
Amur Oblast |
Murmansk Oblast |
Voronezh Oblast |
Mari El Republic |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Vladimir Oblast |
Komi Republic |
Perm Krai |
Smolensk Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Zabaykalsky Krai |
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug |
Krasnodar Krai |
Leningrad Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast ...