INDUSTRIAL SAFETY TRAINING
Introduction of the Service Industries Safety
Educational Service
Health Care of Social Assistance Safety
Hospitality Sector Safety
Accommodation and Food Service
Occupational Safety and Health Standards (cfr 910)
Safety Hazard
Chemical Safety
Health Hazard
Biological Safety
Musculoskeletal Disorder Prevention
Emergency and Safety Hazard
Electrical Safety
Burning Hazard
Ionizing Radiation
Non - Ionizing Radiation
Machine Safety
People Safety and Health
Personal Protective Equipment
Workplace Security and Violence
Other Miscellaneous Hazard
FIRE AND SAFETY TRAINING
Introduction
Definitions
Basic Fire Science
Basic Principle of Combustion
Combustion Process
Fire Extincion / Suppression Technology
Constituents of fire
Methods of Fire Extinquishment
Extinquishing Media
Fixed Fire Extinquishing System
First aid fire Fighting Equipment
Building Fire Hazards
Fire Damage Hazards to the Building
Hazards from Building Services
Life Hazards in Building and Means of Escape
Nature of Fire in Building
Escape Requirements
Design of Exit Point
Fire Safety in Building Design
Fire Protection Management
Building Codes and Requlations
ELECTRICAL SAFETY TRAINING
Theory of Electricity
Hazards of Electricity
Effects of Electricity on the Human Body
Common Workplace Circuits
Electrical Protective Devices
Grounding
Ground Fault Circuit Interrupters
Reversed Polarity
Glossary
CONSTRUCTION - CIVIL SAFETY - CIVIL ENGINEERING
1.LEGAL RESPONSIBILITIES AND EMERGENCIES
- Legal Responsibilities
- Emergency Procedures
2.HEALTH
- WHMIS
- First aid
- Basic occupational health
- Heat stress
- Cold stress
- Back care
- Moulds
3.EQUIPMENT
- Personal Protective Equipment (PPE)
- Eye protection
- Head protection
- Foot protection
- Hearing protection
- Respiratory protection
- Hand / Skin protection
- High visibility clothing
- Guardrails
- Personal fall protection
- Ladders
- Scaffolds
- Elevating work platforms
- Suspended access equipment
- Rigging
4.HAZARDS
- Housekeeping and fire safety
- Electrical hazards
- Lockout and tagging
- Backing up
- Traffic control
- Mounting and dismounting
- Trenching
- Propane
- Confined spaces
- Asbestos
- Water and ice
5.TOOLS & TECHNIQUES
- Hand tools
- Power tools - drills , planes , routers
- Power tools - saws
- Power tools - air
- Power tools - explosive
- Welding and cutting
- Form work
- Rod work
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM DESIGN TRAINING
DESIGN AND SOFTWARE :
- 1. Designing of the transmission lines
- 2. Designing of the distribution lines
- 3. Designing of the receiving and sending substations
- 4. Designing of the energy distribution in the building and the industries
- 5. Designing of the solar power plants for domestic and the commercial purpose
- Electrical AutoCAD
- E-plan
- Easy power
- Dialux
- E-tap
1. GENERAL CONCEPT :
- Electrical Generation, Transmission and Distribution
- Different types of equipment and their load as per standard specifications
- Services : Lighting, Power, Fire Alarm, Emergency Lighting, etc
2. SYMBOLS AND LEGENDS :
- Power Services
- Lighting
- Fire Detection
- ELV/ Low Current
- Earthing and Lighting
3. POWER SERVICES :
- Cables
- Selection, Conductor, Strands, Cores and Insulation
- Armored and Unarmored Cables
- Cable tray raceway, Trunking, Conduits and Routing
- Busbar Details and selection of high rise building
- Switch Gears (Circuit Breakers) Types and Selection
- Capacitor bank (Power factor improvement)
- Panel Boards (MDB, SMDB, SDB, etc)
- Single line Diagram (SLD)
- Calculation: Voltage drop calculation and load calculation based on BS 7671
4. LIGHTING :
- Lux level design as per BS 12464
- Escape route lighting as per NFPA 101
- Different types of Lamp like GSL, ETL, CFL, LED, MVL, etc
5. FIRE DETECTION :
- Fire alarm system as per NFPA 72
- Smoke (Heat Detection)
- Sounders & Manual call points
- Voice evacuation system for commercial / Residential building
6. DESIGN and SOFTWARE :
6.ELV / Low Current system: (General Concepts) :
- Public Address System
- Close circuit television (CCTV): Types of cameras and circuiting
- Communication: TV, Telephone, intercom and internet networking of cables and types
7. Earthing and Lighting :
- Lighting Protection
- Introduction to Lightning Arresters
- Lightning protection system design based on BS/IEC 62305
- Types of Earthing According to the requirements
- Earthing system design in line with BS 7430
8. TYPES 0F DRAWING: DESIGN DRAWING AND SHOP DRAWING :
9. DRAWING DETAILS :
- Lighting Layout
- Power Layout
- Emergency Lighting Layout
- CCTV Layout
- Public Addressable Layout
- Fire Alarm system Layout
- Communication Layout
- Cable Tray Layout
- BUSBAR Layout
- Bus duct riser drawings
- Single line drawing (SLD)
10. STANDARD & CODES :
- Designing as per Electrical standards: DEWA, ADEWA, ADDC, KHARAMA, etc
11. PROJECT :
- Lighting Layout
- Power Layout
- Single line drawing (SLD)
- FA, PAVA, Emergency Lighting Layout
- Communication layout
- ELV system (CCTV, ACS, etc)
ELECTRICAL QAQC TRAINING
ELECTRICAL QAQC COURSE SYLLABUS
- Electrical Engineer QA/QC Introduction of Industries
- About the standard in industries (IS,IEC,IEEE, NFPA, NEMA, NEC, ANSI)
- Switchyards
- Oil gas plant
- Manufacturing industries
- Power plants
- Oil refinery
- Project Quality Control Requirements
- Plans development requirements for review
- Conformance to cad standards
- Plans reviews
- Design documentation requirements
- Quality control responsibilities
- Quality Control Reviews
- Design review requirements of Electrical apparatus
- Phase reviews Electrical Engineering
- Review reports of Electrical Equipment
- Checking of Electrical drawings
- Right-of-way, Constructability, and Bidability Reviews
- Right-of-way reviews
- Constructability review
- Bidability review
- Method of documentation of comments, coordination and responses
- Documentation of comments and responses
- Requests for changes to the scope
- Quality Assurance
- QA of consultant projects
- Reviews of consultant designs electrical Basis
- Process Plant Engineering Activity Models
- Audit
- Management review
- Internal and external project audit
- Audit scheduling
- Audit planning
- Audit personnel
- Audit reporting
- Audit follow-up
List Electrical Courses
- 1. Electrical System Design
- 2. Solar Power Plant Design
- 3. Automation and Instrumentation Design
- 4. Electrical Qaqc
- 5. Industrial Power Plant Engineering
- 6. Testing and commissioning of electrical system
- 7. Industrial wiring and dressing concept
- 8.Industrial protection system with governing control techniques
- 9.Load calculation and forecasting with lighting calculation using e- tap and dilux
- 10. Wind turbine design and control at site training
- 11. Solar power plant at site training
- 12. Industrial wiring and dressing concept
- 13.Industrial automation system
- 14.Scada and facts control
- 15.Plc and hmi control in industries
Electrical Design Courses
- 1.Power system topology
- 2.Industrial control of power system and topology
- 3.Industrial design concept of high rated machines
- 4.Power control, optimization and edc using matlab
- 5.Power control, optimization and edc using labview
- 6.Power control, optimization and edc using matlab
- 7.Design of load calculation and forecasting using e- tap
- 8.Transient state analysis for various using e – tap
- 9.VLSI
- 10.Embedded System Design
- 11.Electrical Drafting
List of Electrical Courses
Electrical qaqc training in russia ,
Electrical System Design training in russia ,
Solar Power Plant Design training in russia ,
Automation and Instrumentation Design training in russia ,
Electrical Qaqc training in russia ,
Industrial Power Plant Engineering training in russia ,
Testing and commissioning of electrical system training in russia ,
Industrial wiring and dressing concept training in russia ,
Industrial protection system with governing control techniques training in russia ,
Load calculation and forecasting with lighting calculation using e- tap and dilux training in russia ,
dilux training in russia ,
Wind turbine design and control at site training in russia ,
Solar power plant at site training in russia ,
Industrial wiring and dressing concept training in russia ,
Industrial automation system training in russia ,
Scada and facts control training in russia ,
Plc and hmi control in industries training in russia ,
PLC Training in russia ,
Plc scada Training in russia ...
List of Electrical Design Courses
Power system topology training in russia ,
Industrial control of power system and topology training in russia ,
Industrial design concept of high rated machines training in russia ,
Power control, optimization and edc using matlab
matlab training in russia ,
Power control, optimization and edc using labview
labview training in russia ,
Power control, optimization and edc using matlab training in russia ,
Design of load calculation and forecasting using e- tap
e tap training in russia ,
Transient state analysis for various using e – tap training in russia ,
VLSI training in russia ,
e-tap training in russia ,
Embedded System Design training in russia ,
Electrical Drafting training in russia ...
list of our services following cities
Afghanistan |
Africa |
Albania |
Algeria |
Americas |
Andorra |
Angola |
Anguilla |
Antigua and Barbuda |
Argentina |
Armenia |
Aruba |
Asia |
Australia |
Australia and New Zealand |
Austria |
Azerbaijan |
Bahamas |
Bahrain |
Bangladesh |
Barbados |
Belarus |
Belgium |
Belize |
Benin |
Bermuda |
Bhutan |
Bolivia (Plurinational State of) |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Botswana |
Brazil |
British Virgin Islands |
Brunei Darussalam |
Bulgaria |
Burkina Faso |
Burundi |
Cabo Verde |
Cambodia |
Cameroon |
Canada |
Caribbean |
Cayman Islands |
Central African Republic |
Central America |
Central Asia |
Chad |
Chile |
China, Hong Kong SAR |
China, Macao Special Administrative Region |
China, People's Republic of |
Colombia |
Comoros |
Congo |
Cook Islands |
Costa Rica |
Côte d'Ivoire |
Croatia |
Cuba |
Curaçao |
Cyprus |
Czechia |
Democratic People's Republic of Korea |
Democratic Republic of the Congo |
Denmark |
Djibouti |
Dominica |
Dominican Republic |
Eastern Africa |
Eastern Asia |
Eastern Europe |
Ecuador |
Egypt |
El Salvador |
Equatorial Guinea |
Eritrea |
Estonia |
Ethiopia |
Europe |
Fiji |
Finland |
Former Czechoslovakia |
Former Ethiopia |
Former Netherlands Antilles |
Former Sudan |
Former USSR |
Former Yugoslavia |
France |
French Polynesia |
Gabon |
Gambia |
Georgia |
Germany |
Ghana |
Greece |
Greenland |
Grenada |
Guatemala |
Guinea |
Guinea-Bissau |
Guyana |
Haiti |
Honduras |
Hungary |
Iceland |
India |
Indonesia |
Iran, Islamic Republic of |
Iraq |
Ireland |
Israel |
Italy |
Jamaica |
Japan |
Jordan |
Kazakhstan |
Kenya |
Kingdom of Eswatini |
Kiribati |
Kosovo |
Kuwait |
Kyrgyzstan |
Lao People's Democratic Republic |
Latin America and the Caribbean |
Latvia |
Lebanon |
Lesotho |
Liberia |
Libya |
Liechtenstein |
Lithuania |
Luxembourg |
Madagascar |
Malawi |
Malaysia |
Maldives |
Mali |
Malta |
Marshall Islands |
Mauritania |
Mauritius |
Melanesia |
Mexico |
Micronesia |
Micronesia (Federated States of) |
Middle Africa |
Monaco |
Mongolia |
Montenegro |
Montserrat |
Morocco |
Mozambique |
Myanmar |
Namibia |
Nauru |
Nepal |
Netherlands |
New Caledonia |
New Zealand |
Nicaragua |
Niger |
Nigeria |
Northern Africa |
Northern America |
Northern Europe |
Norway |
Oceania |
Oman |
Pakistan |
Palau |
Panama |
Papua New Guinea |
Paraguay |
Peru |
Philippines |
Poland |
Polynesia |
Portugal |
Puerto Rico |
Qatar |
Republic of Korea |
Republic of Moldova |
Republic of North Macedonia |
Romania |
Russian Federation |
Rwanda |
Saint Kitts and Nevis |
Saint Lucia |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines |
Samoa |
San Marino |
Sao Tome and Principe |
Saudi Arabia |
Senegal |
Serbia |
Seychelles |
Sierra Leone |
Singapore |
Sint Maarten (Dutch part) |
Slovakia |
Slovenia |
Solomon Islands |
Somalia |
South Africa |
South America |
South Sudan |
South-Eastern Asia |
Southern Africa |
Southern Asia |
Southern Europe |
Spain |
Sri Lanka |
State of Palestine |
Sub-Saharan Africa |
Sudan |
Suriname |
Sweden |
Switzerland |
Syrian Arab Republic |
Tajikistan |
Thailand |
Timor-Leste |
Togo |
Tonga |
Trinidad and Tobago |
Tunisia |
Turkey |
Turkmenistan |
Turks and Caicos Islands |
Tuvalu |
Uganda |
Ukraine |
United Arab Emirates |
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland |
United Republic of Tanzania: Mainland |
United Republic of Tanzania: Zanzibar |
United States |
Uruguay |
Uzbekistan |
Vanuatu |
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) |
Viet Nam |
Western Africa |
Western Asia |
Western Europe |
World |
Yemen |
Yemen: Former Democratic Yemen |
Yemen: Former Yemen Arab Republic |
Zambia |
Zimbabwe ...
list of our services following city
Moscow |
Saint Petersburg |
Novosibirsk |
Yekaterinburg |
Kazan |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Chelyabinsk |
Samara |
Omsk |
Rostov-on-Don |
Ufa |
Krasnoyarsk |
Voronezh |
Perm |
Volgograd |
Krasnodar |
Saratov |
Tyumen |
Tolyatti |
Izhevsk |
Barnaul |
Ulyanovsk |
Irkutsk |
Khabarovsk |
Yaroslavl |
Vladivostok |
Makhachkala |
Tomsk |
Orenburg |
Kemerovo |
Novokuznetsk |
Ryazan |
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Astrakhan |
Penza |
Kirov |
Lipetsk |
Balashikha |
Cheboksary |
Kaliningrad |
Tula |
Kursk |
Stavropol |
Sochi |
Ulan-Ude |
Tver |
Magnitogorsk |
Ivanovo |
Sevastopol |
Bryansk |
Belgorod |
Surgut |
Vladimir |
Chita |
Nizhny Tagil |
Arkhangelsk |
Simferopol |
Kaluga |
Smolensk |
Volzhsky |
Yakutsk |
Saransk |
Cherepovets |
Kurgan |
Vologda |
Oryol |
Podolsk |
Grozny |
Vladikavkaz |
Tambov |
Murmansk |
Petrozavodsk |
Nizhnevartovsk |
Kostroma |
Sterlitamak |
Novorossiysk |
Yoshkar-Ola |
Khimki |
Taganrog |
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Syktyvkar |
Nizhnekamsk |
Nalchik |
Mytishchi |
Shakhty |
Dzerzhinsk |
Engels |
Orsk |
Blagoveshchensk |
Bratsk |
Korolyov |
Veliky Novgorod |
Angarsk |
Stary Oskol |
Pskov |
Lyubertsy |
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Biysk |
Prokopyevsk |
Armavir |
Balakovo |
Abakan |
Rybinsk |
Severodvinsk |
Norilsk |
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky |
Krasnogorsk |
Ussuriysk |
Volgodonsk |
Novocherkassk |
Syzran |
Kamensk-Uralsky |
Zlatoust |
Almetyevsk |
Elektrostal |
Kerch |
Miass |
Salavat |
Pyatigorsk |
Kopeysk |
Nakhodka |
Khasavyurt |
Rubtsovsk |
Maykop |
Kolomna |
Berezniki |
Domodedovo |
Kovrov |
Odintsovo |
Neftekamsk |
Kislovodsk |
Bataysk |
Nefteyugansk |
Novocheboksarsk |
Serpukhov |
Shchyolkovo |
Derbent |
Kaspiysk |
Cherkessk |
Novomoskovsk |
Nazran |
Ramenskoye |
Pervouralsk |
Kyzyl |
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Novy Urengoy |
Obninsk |
Nevinnomyssk |
Dolgoprudny |
Oktyabrsky |
Dimitrovgrad |
Yessentuki |
Kamyshin |
Yevpatoria |
Reutov |
Pushkino |
Zhukovsky |
Murom |
Noyabrsk |
Novoshakhtinsk |
Seversk |
Artyom |
Achinsk |
Berdsk |
Arzamas |
Noginsk |
Elista |
Yelets |
Khanty-Mansiysk |
Novokuybyshevsk |
Zheleznogorsk |
Sergiyev Posad |
Zelenodolsk |
Tobolsk |
Votkinsk |
Mezhdurechensk |
Sarov |
Serov |
Mikhaylovsk |
Sarapul |
Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Ukhta |
Voskresensk |
Solikamsk |
Glazov |
Magadan |
Gatchina |
Velikiye Luki |
Michurinsk |
Lobnya |
Kansk |
Anapa |
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
Kiselyovsk |
Gubkin |
Buzuluk |
Novotroitsk |
Yeysk |
Zheleznogorsk |
Bugulma |
Chaykovsky |
Ivanteyevka |
Kineshma |
Yurga |
Kuznetsk |
Azov |
Ust-Ilimsk |
Novouralsk |
Klin |
Yalta |
Ozyorsk |
Kropotkin |
Vidnoye |
Bor |
Gelendzhik |
Usolye-Sibirskoye |
Balashov |
Chernogorsk |
Vyborg |
Dubna |
Vsevolozhsk |
Shadrinsk |
Novoaltaysk |
Yelabuga |
Mineralnye Vody |
Troitsk |
Yegoryevsk |
Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Chekhov |
Birobidzhan |
Chapayevsk |
Belovo |
Kirovo-Chepetsk |
Dmitrov |
Tuymazy |
Anzhero-Sudzhensk |
Feodosia |
Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
Minusinsk |
Kstovo |
Kogalym |
Sosnovy Bor |
Georgiyevsk |
Sunzha |
Stupino |
Buynaksk |
Zarechny |
Belogorsk |
Murino |
Beloretsk |
Naro-Fominsk |
Kungur |
Gorno-Altaysk |
Ishim |
Ishimbay |
Pavlovsky Posad |
Gukovo |
Klintsy |
Asbest |
Urus-Martan |
Rossosh |
Donskoy |
Kotlas |
Volsk |
Leninogorsk |
Zelenogorsk |
Revda |
Budyonnovsk |
Tuapse |
Polevskoy |
Sibay |
Izberbash |
Lysva |
Borisoglebsk |
Fryazino |
Kumertau |
Chistopol |
Labinsk |
Lesosibirsk |
Belebey |
Lytkarino |
Beryozovsky |
Nyagan |
Prokhladny |
Tikhvin |
Neryungri |
Krymsk |
Alexandrov |
Aleksin |
Rzhev |
Mikhaylovka |
Shchyokino |
Tikhoretsk |
Shuya |
Salsk |
Pavlovo |
Meleuz |
Sertolovo |
Dzerzhinsky |
Krasnoturyinsk |
Iskitim |
Gudermes |
Shali |
Apatity |
Svobodny |
Severomorsk |
Liski |
Volzhsk |
Vyksa |
Gus-Khrustalny |
Vorkuta |
Krasnokamsk |
Vyazma |
Arsenyev |
Snezhinsk |
Zhigulyovsk |
Belorechensk |
Krasnokamensk |
Salekhard |
Timashyovsk |
Kirishi |
Solnechnogorsk |
Cheremkhovo ...
list of our services following Areas
Moscow (federal city)[3] |
Saint Petersburg (federal city)[4] |
Novosibirsk Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Omsk Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Voronezh Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Volgograd Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Saratov Oblast |
Tyumen Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Udmurt Republic |
Altai Krai |
Ulyanovsk Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Khabarovsk Krai |
Yaroslavl Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Republic of Dagestan |
Tomsk Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Ryazan Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Astrakhan Oblast |
Penza Oblast |
Kirov Oblast |
Lipetsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Chuvash Republic |
Kaliningrad Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Kursk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Krasnodar Krai |
Republic of Buryatia |
Tver Oblast |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Ivanovo Oblast |
Sevastopol (federal city) |
Bryansk Oblast |
Belgorod Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Vladimir Oblast |
Zabaykalsky Krai |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Arkhangelsk Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Kaluga Oblast |
Smolensk Oblast |
Volgograd Oblast |
Sakha (Yakutia) Republic |
Republic of Mordovia |
Vologda Oblast |
Kurgan Oblast |
Vologda Oblast |
Oryol Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Chechen Republic |
Republic of North Ossetia-Alania |
Tambov Oblast |
Murmansk Oblast |
Republic of Karelia |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Kostroma Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Krasnodar Krai |
Mari El Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Khabarovsk Krai |
Komi Republic |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Kabardino-Balkar Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Saratov Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Amur Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Novgorod Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Belgorod Oblast |
Pskov Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Sakhalin Oblast |
Altai Krai |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Saratov Oblast |
Republic of Khakassia |
Yaroslavl Oblast |
Arkhangelsk Oblast |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Kamchatka Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Rostov Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Stavropol Krai |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Republic of Dagestan |
Altai Krai |
Republic of Adygea |
Moscow Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Vladimir Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Stavropol Krai |
Rostov Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Chuvash Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Dagestan |
Republic of Dagestan |
Karachay-Cherkess Republic |
Tula Oblast |
Republic of Ingushetia |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Tuva Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug |
Kaluga Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Ulyanovsk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Volgograd Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Moscow Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Vladimir Oblast |
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug |
Rostov Oblast |
Tomsk Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Novosibirsk Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Kalmykia |
Lipetsk Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Samara Oblast |
Kursk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Tyumen Oblast |
Udmurt Republic |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Udmurt Republic |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Komi Republic |
Moscow Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Udmurt Republic |
Magadan Oblast |
Leningrad Oblast |
Pskov Oblast |
Tambov Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Krasnodar Krai |
Rostov Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Belgorod Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Orenburg Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Perm Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Ivanovo Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Penza Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Moscow Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Irkutsk Oblast |
Saratov Oblast |
Republic of Khakassia |
Leningrad Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Leningrad Oblast |
Kurgan Oblast |
Altai Krai |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Stavropol Krai |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Jewish Autonomous Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Kirov Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Kemerovo Oblast |
Republic of Crimea [a] |
Krasnodar Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Leningrad Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Republic of Ingushetia |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Dagestan |
Penza Oblast |
Amur Oblast |
Leningrad Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Moscow Oblast |
Perm Krai |
Altai Republic |
Tyumen Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Moscow Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Bryansk Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Chechen Republic |
Voronezh Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Arkhangelsk Oblast |
Saratov Oblast |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Stavropol Krai |
Krasnodar Krai |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Republic of Dagestan |
Perm Krai |
Voronezh Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Republic of Tatarstan |
Krasnodar Krai |
Krasnoyarsk Krai |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra |
Kabardino-Balkar Republic |
Leningrad Oblast |
Sakha (Yakutia) Republic |
Krasnodar Krai |
Vladimir Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Tver Oblast |
Volgograd Oblast |
Tula Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Ivanovo Oblast |
Rostov Oblast |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Republic of Bashkortostan |
Leningrad Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Sverdlovsk Oblast |
Novosibirsk Oblast |
Chechen Republic |
Chechen Republic |
Murmansk Oblast |
Amur Oblast |
Murmansk Oblast |
Voronezh Oblast |
Mari El Republic |
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast |
Vladimir Oblast |
Komi Republic |
Perm Krai |
Smolensk Oblast |
Primorsky Krai |
Chelyabinsk Oblast |
Samara Oblast |
Krasnodar Krai |
Zabaykalsky Krai |
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug |
Krasnodar Krai |
Leningrad Oblast |
Moscow Oblast |
Irkutsk Oblast ...