Measuring the amplitude of reflected signal is a relatively unreliable method of sizing defects because the amplitude strongly depends on the orientation of the crack. Instead of amplitude, TOFD uses the time of flight of an ultrasonic pulse to determine the position and size of a reflector.
In a TOFD system, a pair of ultrasonic probes sits on opposite sides of a weld. One of the probes, the transmitter, emits an ultrasonic pulse that is picked up by the probe on the other side, the receiver. In undamaged pipes, the signals picked up by the receiver probe are from two waves
one that travels along the surface and one that reflects off the far wall. When a crack is present, there is a diffraction of the ultrasonic wave from the tip(s) of the crack. Using the measured time of flight of the pulse, the depth of a crack tips can be calculated automatically by simple trigonometry.
Phased Array + TOFD combination is commonly used to inspect pipeline welds.
Level I Specific Theory
Importance of the TOFD Technique
Principles of TOFD
Diffraction process
TOFD set-up
advantages and disadvantages of TOFD, including limitations
Selection of frequencies for filtering
Grey scale imaging and B-scans
Signal averaging
Precision and resolution
Beam spread considerations
calculation of beam spread
Choice of probe angle
Transducer size and frequency
Calibration of setting of gain
Manual versus mechanical scanning
Manual scanning
Mechanical scanning
Timing errors
Near surface problems
Off-axis error and back wall blind zone
Off-axis depth error
Back wall blind zone
Large grained materials
Overall errors and monitoring growth
Monitoring defect growth
flaw characterisation
Shear waves
Pores and slags in TOFD records
Internal cracks
Upper surface breaking cracks
Lower surface breaking cracks
Effect of changing defect profile
Weld root flaws
Check transparency
Transverse flaws
Linearisation
Lateral/back wall straighten and removal
Parabolic cursor
Synthetic aperture focusing technique (SAFT)
Split spectrum processing
Curved surface
Complex geometry
Software
Level II Specific Theory
As Level 1 but in addition
Flaw sizing with the pulse echo technique
Comparison of flaw sizing accuracy for different techniques
Angular variation of diffraction signals
Effect of change in probe separation and importance of calibration with lateral and back wall signals
Change in probe separation
calibration
Error due to variations in couplant depth
Error due to variations in surface profile
Velocity error
Index point migration errors
Multiple arcs
Screen height linearity check
Amplitude linearity check
Time base linearity check
Probe index emission point check
Beam angle
Beam spread
TOFD combined probe delay
Sensitivity check
Resolution check
Probe checks
Material velocity measurement
Probe frequency
Probe pulse length
NON - DESTRUCTIVE TESTING TRAINING
1. Liquid Penetrant Testing
2. Magnetic Particle Testing
3. Ultrasonic Testing
4. Radiographic Testing
5. Radiographic Film Interpretation
6. Visual Testing
7. Ultrasonic Thickness Gauging
8. UT of TKY Joints
9. Phased Array Ultrasonic Testing (PAUT)
10.Time of Flight Diffraction (ToFD)
1. LIQUID PENETRANT TESTING
The PT course is presented in a manner that promotes understanding and the ability to make immediate application. This is an excellent course for NDT trainees who wants to have Level I and II
training in order to qualify for certification as well as facility personnel who are responsible for or oversee the application of Liquid Penetrant Testing
Level I course outline
Basics of Penetrant testing
Penetrant groups
Pre-cleaning methods
Penetrant testing methods and techniques
Types of developers
Inspection procedures
Sensitivity & resolution checking of test systems
Types of discontinuities
Level II Course Outline
Review of Level - I Course
Selection of techniques,
Manufacturing processes and discontinuities,
Interpretation of indications,
Preservation of indications,
Evaluation of test materials.
Penetrant materials quality control
Codes, standards and procedures
2. MAGNETIC PARTICLE TESTING
We are providing Level I and Level II Training and Certification as per Recommended Practice SNT - TC-1A 2017 in the following NDT Method
Surface and near-surface flaws produce magnetic poles or distort the magnetic field in such a way that the iron particles are attracted and concentrated. This produces a visible indication of defect on the surface of the material. Therefore, the method is most applicable for detecting the surface or sub-surface defects.MT can be applied in various types depending on the applications required. It could be wet, powder or fluorescent.
Level I course outline
Basic of Magnetism
Magnetization Techniques
Inspection Mediums
Inspection Techniques
Indication Classification
Test Equipments and Accessories.
Demagnetizatio
Types of Discontinuities
MT Level 2 Practical Training
Same as Level-I + Interpretation, evaluation and recording of test results
3. ULTRASONIC TESTING
We are providing Level I and Level II Training and Certification as per Recommended Practice SNT - TC-1A 2017 in the following NDT Method.
In Ultrasonic Testing high-frequency sound waves, created by a vibrated crystal in probe, are transmitted into a material to detect imperfections or to locate changes in material properties. The most commonly used ultrasonic testing technique is pulse echo, whereby sound is introduced into a test object and reflections (echoes) from internal imperfections or the part's geometrical surfaces are returned to a receiver.
This method is very sensitive to detect crack type defects but requires extensive training for operator to interpret the result.
Level I course outline
Properties of Sound Waves.
Generation of Ultrasonic waves.
Interaction of ultrasound with matter and boundaries.
Types of Probes.
Test Methods.
Test Equipment.
Instrumentation.
Test Variables.
Inspection procedures.
Types of Discontinuities.
Level II course outline
Review of Level I Course
In-depth study of test Variables
Immersion Techniques.
Principles of DAC Methods.
Echo dynamics for Reflector Evaluation
Codes, standards and Procedures.
Acceptance Standards
Evaluation of Test Equipment
Manufacturing Process and Discontinuities.
UT Level II Practical Training
Same as for Level 1 course + Interpretation, Evaluation of Indications using DAC. Evaluation Methods and Echo Dynamics, Beam Profile and Plotting.
UTG - Ultrasonic Thickness Testing
To provide a basic knowledge of ultrasonics to enable a participant to carry out thickness gauging tests according to an established procedures. The course is especially designed to provide a sound
theoretical knowledge and practical skills for carrying out ultrasonic thickness testing.
Ultrasonic thickness testing of pipes, tubes, hollow machined components, castings, plates and corroded parts
Introduction.
Ultrasonic Fundamentals.
Ultrasonic Transducers - Construction and Operation.
Longitudinal Waves
Interfaces
Effects of Reflector/Test Geometry
Pulse-Echo Test Set up
Couplants and Coupling Techniques
Ultrasonic Instrumentation
Thickness Measurement
TKY JOINTS - ULTRASONIC TESTING OF WELDS
This specialized course is presented in a manner that promotes understanding and the ability to conduct T-K-Y Joints Ultrasonic inspection. This is an excellent course for practising engineers to
learn in depth concepts of critical weld examinations. This course covers underlying concepts of TKY weld examination of offshore structural fabrication as per API RP 2X and AWS D1.1
API-RP 2X (Tubular Connections)
Selection of probes
Construction of DAC.
Evaluation of defects..
Acceptance criteria
AWS D 1.1 (Non tubular connection Steel Structures)
Statically loaded.
Cyclically loaded Structures.
Construction of weld cross section involving curvature using profile e-gauge and other methods.
Estimating change of angle, beam-path, surface distance for curved surfaces.
Construction of a flaw locating rule for T K Y Weld Inspections.
Applying acceptance criteria.
Ultrasonic inspection report preparation.
PRACTICAL TRAINING
Sample Test Specimens containing T, K, Y welded joints on plates and pipes
4. ULTRASONIC THICKNESS GAUGE TESTING
UTG - Ultrasonic Thickness measurement
To provide a basic knowledge of ultrasonics to enable a participant to carry out thickness gauging tests according to an established procedures. The course is especially designed to provide a sound
theoretical knowledge and practical skills for carrying out ultrasonic thickness testing.
Ultrasonic thickness testing of pipes, tubes, hollow machined components, castings, plates and corroded parts
Introduction.
Ultrasonic Fundamentals.
Ultrasonic Transducers - Construction and Operation.
Longitudinal Waves
Interfaces
Effects of Reflector/Test Geometry
Pulse-Echo Test Set up
Couplants and Coupling Techniques
Ultrasonic Instrumentation
Thickness Measurement
5. RADIOGRAPHIC TESTING
We are providing Level I and Level II Training and Certification as per Recommended Practice SNT - TC-1A 2017 in the following NDT Method
RT involves the use of penetrating gamma- or X-radiation to examine materials and product's defects and internal features. An X-ray machine or radioactive isotope is used as a source of radiation. Radiation is directed through a part and onto film or other media. The resulting shadowgraph shows the internal features and soundness of the part. Material thickness and density changes are indicated as lighter or darker areas on the film. The darker areas in the radiograph below represent internal voids in the component. RT is a common method to be used in general metal fabrication and construction. However, there are some limitations of the methods:
Extensive safety requirements when the technique relates to radiation exposure.
Difficult application to different shapes of testing objects.
Long and complicated process required from starting to the end of the work.
Level I course outline
Nuclear Physics-Interaction of Radiation with Matter.
Shielding, Radiation Detectors, Biological Effects
Radiation Protection, Basic Rules Techniques
Sources of Radiation and their characteristics
Film Radiography
Film Processing
Inspection Techniques and Procedures
Sensitivity , Definition, I.Q.I, Other Accessories
Types of Discontinuities.
RT Level 1 Practical Training
Radiography of Castings and welds using X-ray and Gamma ray
Level II course outline
Review of Level-I
Non-conventional Radiography
Techniques in radiography
Codes, standards and Procedures
Acceptance Standards
Manufacturing processes and discontinuities
Interpretation of Radiographs
RT Level II Practical Training
Same as level-I + Interpretation, evaluation of Radiographs, recording of test results and preparation of test reports
6. RADIOGRAPHIC FILM INTERPRETATION
Understand the basic principles of the radiographic inspection procedure, understand the radiographic film processing, procedures, recognize limitations in exposure quality and understand
potential causes of processing artifacts
Assess radiographic quality and understand viewing condition requirements; Interpret radiographic codes and specifications and write reports based on code requirements;
Understand origins of defects and locate and recognize radiographic images of defects with a high probability of detection
Review of the Radiograp hic Variables Related To Film Interpretation
Film
Radiographic Viewing
Radiographic Image Quality
Exposure Techniques
Discontinuities
Radiographic artifacts
Codes, Procedures, and Written Practices
Radiographic Report Forms
RT involves the use of penetrating gamma- or X-radiation to examine materials and product's defects and internal features. An X-ray machine or radioactive isotope is used as a source of radiation. Radiation is directed through a part and onto film or other media. The resulting shadowgraph shows the internal features and soundness of the part. Material thickness and density changes are indicated as lighter or darker areas on the film. The darker areas in the radiograph below represent internal voids in the component. RT is a common method to be used in general metal fabrication and construction. However, there are some limitations of the methods:
Extensive safety requirements when the technique relates to radiation exposure.
Difficult application to different shapes of testing objects.
Long and complicated process required from starting to the end of the work.
Level I course outline
Nuclear Physics-Interaction of Radiation with Matter.
Shielding, Radiation Detectors, Biological Effects
Radiation Protection, Basic Rules Techniques
Sources of Radiation and their characteristics
Film Radiography
Film Processing
Inspection Techniques and Procedures
Sensitivity , Definition, I.Q.I, Other Accessories
Types of Discontinuities.
RT Level 1 Practical Training
Radiography of Castings and welds using X-ray and Gamma ray
Level II course outline
Review of Level-I
Non-conventional Radiography
Techniques in radiography
Codes, standards and Procedures
Acceptance Standards
Manufacturing processes and discontinuities
Interpretation of Radiographs
RT Level II Practical Training
Same as level-I + Interpretation, evaluation of Radiographs, recording of test results and preparation of test reports
7. VISUAL TESTING
We are providing Level I and Level II Training and Certification as per Recommended Practice SNT - TC-1A 2017 in the following NDT Method
Visual Examination is generally used to determine such things as the surface condition of the part, reinforcement and undercutting of welds, alignment of mating surfaces, shape or evidence of leaking. Methods employed may be either:
Identifying various weld discontinuities.
Understanding the relevant welding technology related to visual inspection.
Understanding the need for documentation in welding.
Familiarity with codes and standards related to inspection requirements.
Carrying out inspection of parent materials and consumables.
Course outline
Fundamentals of light and lighting.
Physiology of vision.
Fundamentals of Imaging.
Visual Weld testing practices.
Effect of fatigue.
Fiber optic Bore scopes.
Documentation of visual testing.
Analysis of visual testing
8. Phased Array Ultrasonic Testing (PAUT)
Phased array is widely used for nondestructive testing (NDT) in several industrial sectors, such as construction, pipelines, and power generation. This method is an advanced NDT method that is used to detect discontinuities i.e. cracks or flaws and thereby determine component quality. Due to the possibility to control parameters such as beam angle and focal distance, this method is very efficient regarding the defect detection and speed of testing.
Apart from detecting flaws in components, phased array can also be used for wall thickness measurements in conjunction with corrosion testing.
Phased array can be used for the following industrial purposes
Inspection of welds
Thickness measurements
Corrosion inspection
PAUT Validation / Demonstration Blocks
Rolling stock inspection (wheels and axles)
PAUT & TOFD Standard Calibration Blocks
Phased array Ultrasound Testing Syllabus
Basic Principles of Ultrasound and Ultrasound Testing
Principles Underlying Phased Array Ultrasound
Beam Steering in Phased Array Ultrasound
Beam Focussing In Phased Array Ultrasound
Optimizing Data Quality
Explain the theoretical background of phased array applications
Correctly select probe/wedge to examine welded butt joints
Calibrate and set up the phased array ultrasonic equipment
Locate and evaluate flaws in the weld body, HAZ, and parent metal lamination
Analyse scan data for location and size of defects in typical welded butt joints
Accurately report weld condition
Differentiate defects from geometric features
Optimal focusing and spatial resolution everywhere
Direct imaging of a large area for one probe position
All reachable angles with the array simultaneously
Defect characterization
Comprehensive imaging of defect
3D imaging
ASNT - NDT / PCN NDT / ISO 9712 Methods and techniques.
Acoustic emission testing (AE or AT)
Blue etch anodize (BEA)
Dye penetrant inspection or liquid penetrant testing (PT or LPI)
Electromagnetic testing (ET) or electromagnetic inspection (commonly known as "EMI")
Alternating current field measurement (ACFM)
Alternating current potential drop measurement (ACPD)
Barkhausen testing
Direct current potential drop measurement (DCPD)
Eddy-current testing (ECT)
Magnetic flux leakage testing (MFL) for pipelines, tank floors, and wire rope
Magnetic-particle inspection (MT or MPI)
Magnetovision
Remote field testing (RFT)
Ellipsometry
Endoscope inspection
Guided wave testing (GWT)
Hardness testing
Impulse excitation technique (IET)
Microwave imaging
Nondestructive Testing of Packaged Items
X-Ray, Optical and Terahertz image of a packaged IC.
Terahertz nondestructive evaluation (THz)
Infrared and thermal testing (IR)
Thermographic inspection
Scanning thermal microscopy
Laser testing
Electronic speckle pattern interferometry
Holographic interferometry
Self-mixing laser interferometry
Low coherence interferometry
Optical coherence tomography (OCT)
Profilometry
Shearography
Leak testing (LT) or Leak detection
Hydrostatic test
Absolute pressure leak testing (pressure change)
Bubble testing
Halogen diode leak testing
Hydrogen leak testing
Mass spectrometer leak testing
Tracer-gas leak testing method for helium, hydrogen and refrigerant gases
Magnetic resonance imaging (MRI) and NMR spectroscopy
Metallographic replicas
Spectroscopy
Near-infrared spectroscopy (NIRS)
Mid-infrared spectroscopy (MIR)
(Far-infrared =) Terahertz spectroscopy
Raman Spectroscopy
Optical microscopy
Positive material identification (PMI)
Radiographic testing (RT) (see also Industrial radiography and Radiography)
Computed radiography
Digital radiography (real-time)
Neutron imaging
SCAR (small controlled area radiography)
X-ray computed tomography (CT)
Resonant inspection
Resonant acoustic method (RAM)
Scanning electron microscopy
Surface temper etch (Nital Etch)
Ultrasonic testing (UT)
Acoustic resonance technology (ART)
Angle beam testing
Electromagnetic acoustic transducer (EMAT) (non-contact)
Laser ultrasonics (LUT)
Internal rotary inspection system (IRIS) ultrasonics for tubes
Phased array ultrasonics (PAUT)
Thickness measurement
Time of flight diffraction ultrasonics (TOFD)
Time-of-flight ultrasonic determination of 3D elastic constants (TOF)
Vibration analysis
Visual inspection (VT)
Pipeline video inspection
Weight and load testing of structures
Corroscan/C-scan
3D computed tomography
Industrial CT scanning
Heat Exchanger Life Assessment System
RTJ Flange Special Ultrasonic Testing
ASNT - NDT / PCN NDT / ISO 9712 TRAINING
Ultrasonic Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Liquid Penetrant Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Magnetic Particle Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Radiographic Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Radiographic Film Interpretation Training Institute in mon ,
Visual Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Ultrasonic thickness measurement Training Institute in mon ,
TKY Joints Training Institute in mon ,
PAUT Training Institute in mon ,
LRUT Training Institute in mon ,
ndt Training Institute in mon ,
Non-Destructive Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Acoustic Emission Testing Training Institute (AE) in mon ,
Electromagnetic Testing Training Institute (ET),
Ground Penetrating Radar Training Institute (GPR),
Laser Testing Methods Training Institute(LM),
Leak Testing Training Institute (LT),
Magnetic Flux Leakage Training Institute (MFL),
Microwave Testing Training Institute,
Liquid Penetrant Testing Training Institute(PT),
Magnetic Particle Testing Training Institute(MT),
Neutron Radiographic Testing Training Institute(NR),
Radiographic Testing Training Institute (RT),
Thermal/Infrared Testing Training Institute (IRT),
Infrared Thermography Testing Training Institute (IRT),
Ultrasonic Testing Training Institute(UT),
Pulse Echo Inspection Training Institute,
Through Transmission Testing Training Institute,
Time of Flight Diffraction Training Institute (ToFD),
Immersion Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Air Coupled Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Electromagnetic Acoustic Transducer (EMAT) Testing Training Institute,
Guided Wave Testing Training Institute (GW),
Advanced Ultrasonic Methods Training Institute,
Advanced Ultrasonic Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Automated Inspection Training Institute in mon ,
Phased Array Ultrasonic Testing Training Institute(PAUT),
Full Matrix Capture Training Institute (FMC),
Virtual Source Aperture Training Institute (VSA) in mon ,
Vibration Analysis Training Institute(VA),
Visual Testing Training Institute(VT),
Non-Destructive Testing Services in mon ,
Ultrasonic Testing Course in mon ,
Liquid Penetrant Testing Course in mon ,
dye Penetrant Testing Course in mon ,
Magnetic Particle Testing Course in mon ,
Radiographic Testing Course in mon ,
Radiographic Film Interpretation Course in mon ,
Visual Testing Course in mon ,
Ultrasonic thickness measurement Course in mon ,
TKY Joints Course in mon ,
PAUT Course in mon ,
LRUT Course in mon ,
ndt Course in mon ,
Non-Destructive Testing Course in mon ,
Acoustic Emission Testing Course (AE),
Electromagnetic Testing Course (ET),
Ground Penetrating Radar Course (GPR),
Laser Testing Methods Course(LM),
Leak Testing Course (LT),
Magnetic Flux Leakage Course (MFL),
Microwave Testing Course,
Liquid Penetrant Testing Course(PT),
Magnetic Particle Testing Course(MT),
Neutron Radiographic Testing Course(NR),
Radiographic Testing Course (RT),
Thermal/Infrared Testing Course (IRT),
Infrared Thermography Testing Course (IRT),
Ultrasonic Testing Course(UT),
Pulse Echo Inspection Course in mon ,
Through Transmission Testing Course in mon ,
Time of Flight Diffraction Course (ToFD),
Immersion Testing Course in mon ,
Air Coupled Testing Course in mon ,
Electromagnetic Acoustic Transducer (EMAT) Testing Course in mon ,
Guided Wave Testing Course (GW),
Advanced Ultrasonic Methods in mon ,
Advanced Ultrasonic Testing Course in mon ,
Automated Inspection Course in mon ,
Phased Array Ultrasonic Testing Course(PAUT),
Full Matrix Capture Course (FMC),
Virtual Source Aperture Course (VSA),
Vibration Analysis Course(VA),
Visual Testing Course(VT),
Non-Destructive Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Non-Destructive Testing course in mon ,
ndt inspection services in mon ,
ndt services in mon ,
Non-Destructive Testing Services in mon ,
ASNT NDT Training Institute in mon ,
ASNT NDT Course in mon ,
PCN NDT Training Institute in mon ,
PCN NDT Course in mon ,
ISO 9712 Training Institute in mon ,
ISO 9712 Course in mon ,
Phased Array & TOFD Inspection Training Institute in mon ,
Automated UT Corrosion Mapping Systems Training Institute in mon ,
Eddy Current Applications Training Institute in mon ,
Wire Ropes Magnetic Inspection Training Institute in mon ,
MFL Tanks Inspection Training Institute in mon ,
Thermography Inspection Training Institute in mon ,
Safety valves On Line Testing Training Institute in mon ,
Iris UT/ RFT/ NFT/ NFA Inspection for Heat Exchanges Training Institute in mon ,
Guided UT for Pipe Lines Training Institute in mon ,
Semi-automatic and Automatic A/B/C/S Scans with Phased Arrays Training Institute in mon ,
Pulsed Eddy Current [PEC] Training Institute in mon ,
Eddy Current Array Training Institute in mon ,
MFL Scanning Training Institute in mon ,
Wire Rope Magnetic Inductive Inspection Training Institute in mon ,
RVI, Remote Visual Inspection Training Institute in mon ...
ASNT - NDT / PCN NDT / ISO 9712 TRAINING METHODS
Acoustic emission testing (AE or AT)Training in mon ,
Blue etch anodize (BEA) Training in mon ,
Dye penetrant inspection or liquid penetrant testing (PT or LPI) Training in mon ,
Electromagnetic testing (ET) or electromagnetic inspection (commonly known as "EMI") Training in mon ,
Alternating current field measurement (ACFM) Training in mon ,
Alternating current potential drop measurement (ACPD) Training in mon ,
Barkhausen testing Training in mon ,
Direct current potential drop measurement (DCPD) Training in mon ,
Eddy-current testing (ECT) Training in mon ,
Magnetic flux leakage testing (MFL) for pipelines, tank floors, and wire rope Training in mon ,
Magnetic-particle inspection (MT or MPI) Training in mon ,
Magnetovision Training in mon ,
Remote field testing (RFT) Training in mon ,
Ellipsometry Training in mon ,
Endoscope inspection Training in mon ,
Guided wave testing (GWT) Training in mon ,
Hardness testing Training in mon ,
Impulse excitation technique (IET) Training in mon ,
Microwave imaging Training in mon ,
Nondestructive Testing of Packaged Items Training in mon ,
X-Ray, Optical and Terahertz image of a packaged IC Training in mon ,
Terahertz nondestructive evaluation (THz) Training in mon ,
Infrared and thermal testing (IR) Training in mon ,
Thermographic inspection Training in mon ,
Scanning thermal microscopy Training in mon ,
Laser testing Training in mon ,
Electronic speckle pattern interferometry Training in mon ,
Holographic interferometry Training in mon ,
Self-mixing laser interferometry Training in mon ,
Low coherence interferometry Training in mon ,
Optical coherence tomography (OCT) Training in mon ,
Profilometry Training in mon ,
Shearography Training in mon ,
Leak testing (LT) or Leak detection Training in mon ,
Hydrostatic test Training in mon ,
Absolute pressure leak testing (pressure change) Training in mon ,
Bubble testing Training in mon ,
Halogen diode leak testing Training in mon ,
Hydrogen leak testing Training in mon ,
Mass spectrometer leak testing Training in mon ,
Tracer-gas leak testing method for helium, hydrogen and refrigerant gases Training in mon ,
Magnetic resonance imaging (MRI) and NMR spectroscopy Training in mon ,
Metallographic replicas Training in mon ,
Spectroscopy Training in mon ,
Near-infrared spectroscopy (NIRS) Training in mon ,
Mid-infrared spectroscopy (MIR) Training in mon ,
(Far-infrared =) Terahertz spectroscopy Training in mon ,
Raman Spectroscopy Training in mon ,
Optical microscopy Training in mon ,
Positive material identification (PMI) Training in mon ,
Radiographic testing (RT) (see also Industrial radiography and Radiography) Training in mon ,
Computed radiography Training in mon ,
Digital radiography (real-time) Training in mon ,
Neutron imaging Training in mon ,
SCAR (small controlled area radiography) Training in mon ,
X-ray computed tomography (CT) Training in mon ,
Resonant inspection Training in mon ,
Resonant acoustic method (RAM) Training in mon ,
Scanning electron microscopy Training in mon ,
Surface temper etch (Nital Etch) Training in mon ,
Ultrasonic testing (UT) Training in mon ,
Acoustic resonance technology (ART) Training in mon ,
Angle beam testing Training in mon ,
Electromagnetic acoustic transducer (EMAT) (non-contact) Training in mon ,
Laser ultrasonics (LUT) Training in mon ,
Internal rotary inspection system (IRIS) ultrasonics for tubes Training in mon ,
Phased array ultrasonics (PAUT) Training in mon ,
Thickness measurement Training in mon ,
Time of flight diffraction ultrasonics (TOFD) Training in mon ,
Time-of-flight ultrasonic determination of 3D elastic constants (TOF) Training in mon ,
Vibration analysis Training in mon ,
Visual inspection (VT) Training in mon ,
Pipeline video inspection Training in mon ,
Weight and load testing of structures Training in mon ,
Corroscan/C-scan Training in mon ,
3D computed tomography Training in mon ,
Industrial CT scanning Training in mon ,
Heat Exchanger Life Assessment System Training in mon ,
RTJ Flange Special Ultrasonic Testing Training in mon ...
list of ndt testing services in mon
ultrasonic testing services in mon ,
radiographic testing services in mon ,
magnetic particle testing services in mon ,
penetrant testing services in mon ,
eddy current testing services in mon ,
visual testing services in mon ,
ultrasonic thickness measurement testing services in mon ,
vibration analysis services in mon ,
time of flight diffraction (tofd) services in mon ,
phased array ultrasonic testing (paut) services in mon ,
ndt testing services in mon ,
non destructive testing services in mon ,
ndt services in mon ,
ultrasonic testing services in mon ,
magnetic particle testing services in mon ,
dye penetrant testing services in mon ,
radiographic testing services in mon ,
eddy current testing services in mon ,
vibration analysis services in mon ,
paut – toft services in mon ,
ultrasonic thickness gauging testing services in mon ,
helium leak detection services in mon ,
rfet / nfet / pect testing services in mon ,
internal rotary inspection system (iris) services in mon ,
acoustic pulse reflectometry (apr) services in mon ,
positive material identification testing services in mon ,
magnetic flux leakage (mfl) testing services in mon ,
acoustic emission testing services in mon ,
flouresent leak detection services in mon ,
long range ultrasonic testing - lrut services in mon ,
thermography inspection services in mon ,
leak testing services in mon ,
tky joints ultrasonic testing services in mon ,
aws d1.1 structural steel ultrasonic testing services in mon ,
ndt capabilities for mechanical and civil services in mon ,
ultrasonic inspection services in mon ,
time of flight diffraction (tofd) and phased array ut services in mon ,
magnetic particle testing services in mon ,
dye penetrant testing services in mon ,
radiographic testing services in mon ,
eddy current testing services in mon ,
weld ability study services in mon ,
visual inspection and field services in mon...
list of civil ndt testing services in mon
civil ndt testing - non-destructive testing services in mon ,
concrete for bridges testing services in mon ,
dams civil testing services in mon ,,
building civil ndt services in mon ,
subway civil testing services in mon ,
tunnel civil ndt services in mon ,
ultrasonic pulse velocity testing services in mon ,
rebound hammer testing services in mon ,
rebar locator services in mon ,
depth of concrete services in mon ,
half cell potential testing services in mon ,
carbonation testing services in mon ,
pile integrity testing services in mon ,
visual inspection and field services in mon ,
civil ndt - concrete testing services in mon ,
ultrasonic pulse velocity testing services in mon ,
rebound hammer testing services in mon ,
rebar locator services in mon ,
depth of concrete services in mon ,
half cell potential testing services in mon ,
carbonation testing services in mon ,
pile integrity testing services in mon ,
visual inspection and field services in mon ,
in-situ compressive strength testing services in mon ,
civil design strength services in mon ,
civil existing structures services in mon ,
construction materials testing services in mon ,
pile testing systems services in mon ,
structural monitoring systems services in mon ,
asphalt testing systems services in mon ,
pavement testing services in mon ,
rock and soil laboratory test systems services in mon ,
non-destructive tests for concrete services in mon ,
geotechnical & vibration monitoring systems services in mon ,
pavement condition monitoring services in mon ,
concrete and cement lab systems services in mon ,
civil lab testing concrete and concreting material analysis ,
civil laboratory testing services in mon ,
construction material testing services in mon ,
cement testing services in mon ,
aggregate testing services in mon ,
bricks testing services in mon ,
blocks testing services in mon ,
tension test on rebars testing services in mon ,
chemical test on rebars testing services in mon ,
water analysis services in mon ,
cube test services in mon ,
accelerated cube test (act) services in mon ,
rapid chloride test (rcpt) services in mon ,
concrete mix design services in mon ,
fly ash services in mon ,
slag and silica fume services in mon ,
self compacting concrete services in mon ,
temperature controlled concrete services in mon ,
civil ndt and concrete testing services in mon ,
civil ndt investigation services in mon ,
concrete investigation services in mon ,
coating thickness measurement on concrete structures services in mon ,
compressive strength testing services in mon ,
concrete mix design services in mon ,
bitumen mix design services in mon ,
core extraction testing services in mon ,
core sampling testing services in mon ,
concrete core testing services in mon ,
concrete cube testing services in mon ,
chemical analysis services in mon ,
electrical resistivity testing services in mon ,
ground penetrating radar survey services in mon ,
sieve analysis services in mon ,
ultrasonic low frequency testing services in mon ,
upv testing services in mon ,
vibration analysis of building services in mon ,
leak testing services in mon ,
ct scan on conctete services in mon ,
element analysis on concrete services in mon ,
impact echo testing services in mon ,
linear polarization testing services in mon ,
load testing services in mon ,
permeability testing services in mon ,
petrography of concrete services in mon ,
pullout testing services in mon ,
cut and pullout testing (cpo test) services in mon ,
impulse response test services in mon ,
impact echo test services in mon ,
ground penetrating radar (gpr) services in mon ,
crack depth measurement services in mon ,
reinforcement location and corrosion assessments services in mon ,
reinforcement location by ground penetrating radar (gpr) services in mon ,
cover assessment services in mon ,
half cell potential tests services in mon ,
resistivity tests services in mon ,
corrosion rate assessment services in mon ,
carbonation test services in mon ,
repair quality assessment services in mon ,
bond test services in mon ,
anchor rebar pull out strength services in mon ,
chemical testing services in mon...
list of our services following cities
dimapur |
kiphire |
kohima |
longleng |
mokokchung |
mon |
peren |
phek |
tuensang |
wokha |
zunheboto |
nagaland |
changtongya |
chumukedima |
dimapur |
diphupar 'a' |
jalukie |
kiphire |
kohima |
kohima village |
kuda |
longleng |
medziphema |
mokokchung |
mon town |
naginimora |
peren |
pfutsero |
phek |
puranabazar 'a' |
rangapahar |
satakha hq. |
tseminyu |
tsudikong (13th mile tuli paper mill) |
tuensang |
tuli |
wokha |
zunheboto ...
list of our services following cities
24 paraganas north |
24 paraganas south |
alipurduar |
bankura |
birbhum |
coochbehar |
darjeeling |
dinajpur dakshin |
dinajpur uttar |
hooghly |
howrah |
jalpaiguri |
jhargram |
kalimpong |
kolkata |
maldah |
medinipur east |
medinipur west |
murshidabad |
nadia |
paschim bardhaman |
purba bardhaman |
purulia |
agar malwa |
alirajpur |
anuppur |
ashoknagar |
balaghat |
barwani |
betul |
bhind |
bhopal |
burhanpur |
chhatarpur |
chhindwara |
damoh |
datia |
dewas |
dhar |
dindori |
east nimar |
guna |
gwalior |
harda |
hoshangabad |
indore |
jabalpur |
jhabua |
katni |
khargone |
mandla |
mandsaur |
morena |
narsinghpur |
neemuch |
niwari |
panna |
raisen |
rajgarh |
ratlam |
rewa |
sagar |
satna |
sehore |
seoni |
shahdol |
shajapur |
sheopur |
shivpuri |
sidhi |
singrauli |
tikamgarh |
ujjain |
umaria |
vidisha |
ariyalur |
chengalpattu |
chennai |
coimbatore |
cuddalore |
dharmapuri |
dindigul |
erode |
azamgarh |
kallakurichi |
kanchipuram |
kanniyakumari |
karur |
krishnagiri |
madurai |
mayiladuthurai |
nagapattinam |
namakkal |
perambalur |
pudukkottai |
ramanathapuram |
ranipet |
salem |
sivaganga |
tenkasi |
thanjavur |
theni |
the nilgiris |
thiruvallur |
thiruvarur |
tiruchirappalli |
tirunelveli |
tirupathur |
tiruppur |
tiruvannamalai |
tuticorin |
vellore |
villupuram |
virudhunagar |
nicobars |
north and middle andaman |
south andamans |
anantapur |
chittoor |
east godavari |
guntur |
krishna |
kurnool |
prakasam |
spsr nellore |
srikakulam |
visakhapatanam |
vizianagaram |
west godavari |
y.s.r. |
anjaw |
changlang |
dibang valley |
east kameng |
east siang |
kamle |
kra daadi |
kurung kumey |
leparada |
lohit |
longding |
lower dibang valley |
lower siang |
lower subansiri |
namsai |
pakke kessang |
papum pare |
shi yomi |
siang |
tawang |
tirap |
upper siang |
upper subansiri |
west kameng |
west siang |
baksa |
barpeta |
biswanath |
bongaigaon |
cachar |
charaideo |
chirang |
kannur |
darrang |
dhemaji |
dhubri |
dibrugarh |
dima hasao |
goalpara |
golaghat |
hailakandi |
hojai |
jorhat |
kamrup |
kamrup metro |
karbi anglong |
karimganj |
kokrajhar |
lakhimpur |
majuli |
marigaon |
nagaon |
nalbari |
sivasagar |
sonitpur |
south salmara mancachar |
tinsukia |
udalguri |
west karbi anglong |
araria |
arwal |
aurangabad |
banka |
begusarai |
bhagalpur |
bhojpur |
buxar |
darbhanga |
gaya |
gopalganj |
jamui |
jehanabad |
kaimur (bhabua) |
katihar |
khagaria |
kishanganj |
lakhisarai |
madhepura |
madhubani |
munger |
muzaffarpur |
nalanda |
nawada |
pashchim champaran |
patna |
purbi champaran |
purnia |
rohtas |
saharsa |
samastipur |
saran |
sheikhpura |
sheohar |
sitamarhi |
siwan |
supaul |
vaishali |
chandigarh |
balod |
baloda bazar |
balrampur |
bastar |
bemetara |
bijapur |
bilaspur |
dantewada |
dhamtari |
durg |
gariyaband |
gaurella pendra marwahi |
janjgir-champa |
jashpur |
kabirdham |
kanker |
kondagaon |
korba |
korea |
mahasamund |
mungeli |
narayanpur |
raigarh |
raipur |
rajnandgaon |
sukma |
surajpur |
surguja |
central delhi |
east delhi |
new delhi |
north delhi |
north east delhi |
north west delhi |
shahdara |
south delhi |
south east delhi |
south west delhi |
west delhi |
north goa |
south goa |
ahmadabad |
amreli |
anand |
arvalli |
banas kantha |
bharuch |
bhavnagar |
botad |
chhotaudepur |
dang |
devbhumi dwarka |
dohad |
gandhinagar |
gir somnath |
jamnagar |
junagadh |
kachchh |
kheda |
mahesana |
mahisagar |
morbi |
narmada |
navsari |
panch mahals |
patan |
porbandar |
rajkot |
sabar kantha |
surat |
surendranagar |
tapi |
vadodara |
valsad |
ambala |
bhiwani |
charki dadri |
faridabad |
fatehabad |
gurugram |
hisar |
jhajjar |
jind |
kaithal |
karnal |
kurukshetra |
mahendragarh |
nuh |
palwal |
panchkula |
panipat |
rewari |
rohtak |
sirsa |
sonipat |
yamunanagar |
bilaspur |
chamba |
hamirpur |
kangra |
kinnaur |
kullu |
lahul and spiti |
mandi |
shimla |
sirmaur |
solan |
una |
anantnag |
bandipora |
baramulla |
budgam |
doda |
ganderbal |
jmon |
kathua |
kishtwar |
kulgam |
kupwara |
poonch |
pulwama |
kasaragod |
rajouri |
ramban |
reasi |
samba |
shopian |
srinagar |
udhampur |
bokaro |
chatra |
deoghar |
dhanbad |
dumka |
east singhbum |
garhwa |
giridih |
godda |
gumla |
hazaribagh |
jamtara |
khunti |
koderma |
latehar |
lohardaga |
pakur |
palamu |
ramgarh |
ranchi |
sahebganj |
saraikela kharsawan |
simdega |
west singhbhum |
bagalkote |
ballari |
belagavi |
bengaluru rural |
bengaluru urban |
bidar |
chamarajanagara |
chikkaballapura |
chikkamagaluru |
chitradurga |
dakshina kannada |
davangere |
dharwad |
gadag |
hassan |
haveri |
kalaburagi |
kodagu |
kolar |
koppal |
mandya |
mysuru |
raichur |
ramanagara |
shivamogga |
tumakuru |
udupi |
uttara kannada |
vijayapura |
yadgir |
alappuzha |
ernakulam |
idukki |
kollam |
kottayam |
kozhikode |
malappuram |
palakkad |
pathanamthitta |
thiruvananthapuram |
thrissur |
wayanad |
kargil |
leh ladakh |
lakshadweep district |
ahmednagar |
akola |
amravati |
aurangabad |
beed |
bhandara |
buldhana |
chandrapur |
dhule |
gadchiroli |
gondia |
hingoli |
jalgaon |
jalna |
kolhapur |
latur |
mumbai |
mumbai suburban |
nagpur |
nanded |
nandurbar |
nashik |
osmanabad |
palghar |
parbhani |
pune |
raigad |
ratnagiri |
sangli |
satara |
sindhudurg |
solapur |
thane |
wardha |
washim |
yavatmal |
bishnupur |
chandel |
churachandpur |
imphal east |
imphal west |
jiribam |
kakching |
kamjong |
kangpokpi |
noney |
pherzawl |
senapati |
tamenglong |
tengnoupal |
thoubal |
ukhrul |
east garo hills |
east jaintia hills |
east khasi hills |
north garo hills |
ri bhoi |
south garo hills |
south west garo hills |
south west khasi hills |
west garo hills |
west jaintia hills |
west khasi hills |
aizawl |
gurdaspur |
champhai |
hnahthial |
khawzawl |
kolasib |
lawngtlai |
lunglei |
mamit |
saiha |
saitual |
serchhip |
dimapur |
kiphire |
kohima |
longleng |
mokokchung |
mon |
noklak |
peren |
phek |
tuensang |
wokha |
zunheboto |
anugul |
balangir |
baleshwar |
bargarh |
bhadrak |
boudh |
cuttack |
deogarh |
dhenkanal |
gajapati |
ganjam |
jagatsinghapur |
jajapur |
jharsuguda |
kalahandi |
kandhamal |
kendrapara |
kendujhar |
khordha |
koraput |
malkangiri |
mayurbhanj |
nabarangpur |
nayagarh |
nuapada |
puri |
rayagada |
sambalpur |
sonepur |
sundargarh |
karaikal |
mahe |
pondicherry |
yanam |
amritsar |
barnala |
bathinda |
faridkot |
fatehgarh sahib |
fazilka |
firozepur |
hoshiarpur |
jalandhar |
kapurthala |
ludhiana |
mansa |
moga |
pathankot |
patiala |
rupnagar |
sangrur |
s.a.s nagar |
shahid bhagat singh nagar |
sri muktsar sahib |
tarn taran |
ajmer |
alwar |
banswara |
baran |
barmer |
bharatpur |
bhilwara |
bikaner |
bundi |
chittorgarh |
churu |
dausa |
dholpur |
dungarpur |
ganganagar |
hanumangarh |
jaipur |
jaisalmer |
jalore |
jhalawar |
jhunjhunu |
jodhpur |
karauli |
kota |
nagaur |
pali |
pratapgarh |
rajsamand |
sawai madhopur |
sikar |
sirohi |
tonk |
udaipur |
east district |
north district |
south district |
west district |
adilabad |
bhadradri kothagudem |
hyderabad |
jagitial |
jangoan |
jayashankar bhupalapally |
jogulamba gadwal |
kamareddy |
karimnagar |
khammam |
kumuram bheem asifabad |
mahabubabad |
mahabubnagar |
mancherial |
medak |
medchal malkajgiri |
baghpat |
mulugu |
nagarkurnool |
nalgonda |
narayanpet |
nirmal |
nizamabad |
peddapalli |
rajanna sircilla |
ranga reddy |
sangareddy |
siddipet |
suryapet |
vikarabad |
wanaparthy |
warangal rural |
warangal urban |
yadadri bhuvanagiri |
dadra and nagar haveli |
daman |
diu |
dhalai |
gomati |
khowai |
north tripura |
sepahijala |
south tripura |
unakoti |
west tripura |
almora |
bageshwar |
chamoli |
champawat |
dehradun |
haridwar |
nainital |
pauri garhwal |
pithoragarh |
rudra prayag |
tehri garhwal |
udam singh nagar |
uttar kashi |
agra |
aligarh |
ambedkar nagar |
amethi |
amroha |
auraiya |
ayodhya |
bahraich |
ballia |
balrampur |
banda |
barabanki |
bareilly |
basti |
bhadohi |
bijnor |
budaun |
bulandshahr |
chandauli |
chitrakoot |
deoria |
etah |
etawah |
farrukhabad |
fatehpur |
firozabad |
gautam buddha nagar |
ghaziabad |
ghazipur |
gonda |
gorakhpur |
hamirpur |
hapur |
hardoi |
hathras |
jalaun |
jaunpur |
jhansi |
kannauj |
kanpur dehat |
kanpur nagar |
kasganj |
kaushambi |
kheri |
kushi nagar |
lalitpur |
lucknow |
maharajganj |
mahoba |
mainpuri |
mathura |
mau |
meerut |
mirzapur |
moradabad |
muzaffarnagar |
pilibhit |
pratapgarh |
prayagraj |
rae bareli |
rampur |
saharanpur |
sambhal |
sant kabeer nagar |
shahjahanpur |
shamli |
shravasti |
siddharth nagar |
sitapur |
sonbhadra |
sultanpur |
unnao |
varanasi ...
list of our services following states
andaman and nicobar islands |
andhra pradesh |
arunachal pradesh |
assam |
bihar |
chandigarh |
chhattisgarh |
delhi |
goa |
gujarat |
haryana |
himachal pradesh |
jmon and kashmir |
jharkhand |
karnataka |
kerala |
ladakh |
lakshadweep |
madhya pradesh |
maharashtra |
manipur |
meghalaya |
mizoram |
nagaland |
odisha |
puducherry |
punjab |
rajasthan |
sikkim |
tamil nadu |
telangana |
the dadra and nagar haveli and daman and diu |
tripura |
uttarakhand |
uttar pradesh |
west bengal ...
list of our services following districts
alipurduar - i |
alipurduar - ii |
amdanga |
amta - i |
amta - ii |
arambag |
arsha |
ausgram - i |
ausgram - ii |
baduria |
bagda |
bagmundi |
bagnan - i |
bagnan - ii |
balagarh |
balarampur |
bally jagachha |
balurghat |
bamangola |
bankura - i |
bankura - ii |
bansihari |
barabani |
barabazar |
barasat - i |
barasat - ii |
barjora |
barrackpur - i |
barrackpur - ii |
baruipur |
basanti |
basirhat - i |
basirhat - ii |
beldanga - i |
beldanga - ii |
berhampore |
bhagawangola - i |
bhagawangola - ii |
bhagawanpur - i |
bhagawanpur - ii |
bhangar - i |
bhangar - ii |
bharatpur - i |
bharatpur - ii |
bhatar |
binpur - i |
binpur - ii |
bishnupur - i |
bishnupur - ii |
bolpur sriniketan |
bongaon |
budge budge - i |
budge budge - ii |
bundwan |
burdwan - i |
burdwan - ii |
burwan |
canning - i |
canning - ii |
chakdah |
chanchal - i |
chanchal - ii |
chandipur |
chanditala - i |
chanditala - ii |
chandrakona - i |
chandrakona - ii |
chapra |
chhatna |
chinsurah - magra |
chopra |
contai - i |
contai - iii |
cooch behar - i |
cooch behar - ii |
dantan - i |
dantan - ii |
darjeeling pulbazar |
daspur - i |
daspur - ii |
debra |
deganga |
deshopran |
dhaniakhali |
dhupguri |
diamond harbour - i |
diamond harbour - ii |
dinhata - i |
dinhata - ii |
domjur |
domkal |
dubrajpur |
egra - i |
egra - ii |
english bazar |
falakata |
falta |
farakka |
faridpur durgapur |
gaighata |
galsi - i |
galsi - ii |
gangajalghati |
gangarampur |
garbeta - i |
garbeta - ii |
garbeta - iii |
gazole |
ghatal |
goalpokhar - i |
goalpokhar - ii |
goghat - i |
goghat - ii |
gopiballavpur - i |
gopiballavpur - ii |
gorubathan |
gosaba |
habibpur |
habra - i |
habra - ii |
haldia |
haldibari |
hanskhali |
hariharpara |
haringhata |
haripal |
harirampur |
harischandrapur - i |
harischandrapur - ii |
haroa |
hasnabad |
hemtabad |
hilli |
hingalganj |
hirbandh |
hura |
illambazar |
indpur |
indus |
islampur |
itahar |
jagatballavpur |
jaipur |
jalangi |
jalpaiguri |
jamalpur |
jamboni |
jamuria |
jangipara |
jaynagar - i |
jaynagar - ii |
jaypur |
jhalda - i |
jhalda - ii |
jhargram |
jorebunglow sukiapokhri |
kakdwip |
kalchini |
kaliachak - i |
kaliachak - ii |
kaliachak - iii |
kaliaganj |
kaliganj |
kalimpong -i |
kalimpong - ii |
kalna - i |
kalna - ii |
kalyani |
kandi |
kanksa |
karandighi |
karimpur - i |
karimpur - ii |
kashipur |
katwa - i |
katwa - ii |
keshiary |
keshpur |
ketugram - i |
ketugram - ii |
khanakul - i |
khanakul - ii |
khandaghosh |
kharagpur - i |
kharagpur - ii |
khargram |
kharibari |
khatra |
khejuri - i |
khejuri - ii |
khoyrasol |
kolaghat |
kotulpur |
krishnaganj |
krishnagar - i |
krishnagar - ii |
kulpi |
kultali |
kumarganj |
kumargram |
kurseong |
kushmundi |
labpur |
lalgola |
lava |
madarihat |
magrahat - i |
magrahat - ii |
mahisadal |
mal |
maldah (old) |
manbazar - i |
manbazar - ii |
mandirbazar |
mangolkote |
manikchak |
manteswar |
mathabhanga - i |
mathabhanga - ii |
mathurapur - i |
mathurapur - ii |
matiali |
matigara |
maynaguri |
mayureswar - i |
mayureswar - ii |
mejhia |
mekliganj |
memari - i |
memari - ii |
midnapore |
minakhan |
mirik |
mohammad bazar |
mohanpur |
moyna |
murarai - i |
murarai - ii |
murshidabad jiaganj |
nabadwip |
nabagram |
nagrakata |
nakashipara |
nalhati - i |
nalhati - ii |
namkhana |
nanda kumar |
nandigram - i |
nandigram - ii |
nanoor |
narayangarh |
nawda |
naxalbari |
nayagram |
neturia |
onda |
ondal |
panchla |
pandabeswar |
pandua |
panskura |
para |
patharpratima |
patrasayer |
pedong |
phansidewa |
pingla |
polba - dadpur |
potashpur - i |
potashpur - ii |
puncha |
purbasthali - i |
purbasthali - ii |
pursura |
purulia - i |
purulia - ii |
raghunathganj - i |
raghunathganj - ii |
raghunathpur - i |
raghunathpur - ii |
raiganj |
raina - i |
raina - ii |
raipur |
rajarhat |
rajganj |
rajnagar |
ramnagar - i |
ramnagar - ii |
rampurhat - i |
rampurhat - ii |
ranaghat - i |
ranaghat - ii |
rangli rangliot |
ranibundh |
raniganj |
raninagar - i |
raninagar - ii |
ratua - i |
ratua - ii |
sabang |
sagar |
sagardighi |
sahid matangini |
sainthia |
salanpur |
salbani |
saltora |
samserganj |
sandeshkhali - i |
sandeshkhali - ii |
sankrail |
sankrail |
santipur |
santuri |
sarenga |
serampur uttarpara |
shyampur - i |
shyampur - ii |
simlapal |
singur |
sitai |
sitalkuchi |
sonamukhi |
sonar pur |
suri - i |
suri - ii |
sutahata |
suti - i |
suti - ii |
swarupnagar |
taldangra |
tamluk |
tapan |
tarakeswar |
tehatta - i |
tehatta - ii |
thakurpukur mahestola |
tufanganj - i |
tufanganj - ii |
udaynarayanpur |
uluberia - i |
uluberia - ii |
vishnupur ...
list of our services following districts
car nicobar |
diglipur |
ferrargunj |
great nicobar |
little andaman |
mayabunder |
nancowry |
port blair |
rangat |
aalo hq |
anelih |
anini |
bagra circle |
balemu circle |
balijan adc |
bameng adc |
bana eac |
banderdewa circle |
baririjo circle |
basar adc |
bhalukpong eac |
bilat circle |
boleng adc |
bomdila hq |
bongkhar circle |
bordumsa adc |
borduria circle |
borum |
buragaon eac |
chaglagam circle |
chambang circle |
changlang hq |
chayangtajo adc |
chetam peer yapu circle |
chongkham eac |
dadam circle |
dambuen circle |
dambuk adc |
damin circle |
daporijo hq |
darak circle |
daring circle |
debeyar co circle |
deed circle |
deomali adc |
desali circle |
dirang adc |
dissing passo circle |
diyun eac |
doimukh sdo |
dollungmukh circle |
dudunghar circle |
dumporijo adc |
etalin |
gangte circle |
geku eac |
gelling circle |
gensi eac |
gepen circle |
giba circle |
gite ripa circle |
goiliang circle |
gumto circle |
gyawe purang circle |
hawai hq |
hayuliang adc |
hunli sdo |
itanagar eac |
jairampur adc |
jamiri circle |
jang adc |
jengging circle |
jomlo mobuk circle |
kakoi circle |
kalaktang adc |
kamba adc |
kamengbari doimara circle |
kamporijo circle |
kangku circle |
kantang circle |
kanubari adc |
katan circle |
katang circle |
kaying eac |
kebang circle |
kharsang circle |
khenawa circle |
khimiyang eac |
khonsa hq |
kibithoo circle |
kimin sdo |
kitpi circle |
koloriang hq |
kombo circle |
kora circle |
koronu circle |
koyu eac |
kronli (arzoo circle) |
lada circle |
laju sdo |
lathao circle |
lawnu circle |
lekang mahadevpur circle |
leporiang circle |
lhou circle |
likabali sdo |
limeking circle |
liromoba eac |
longding hq |
longo circle |
lumla adc |
lyngok longtoi circle |
manchal circle |
manmao eac |
mariyang adc |
maro circle |
mebo adc |
mechuka adc |
mengio eac |
metengliang circle |
miao adc |
migging circle |
mipi |
monigong eac |
mopom adipasi circle |
mukto circle |
nacho sdo |
nafra eac |
naharlagun eac |
nampong sdo |
namsai hq |
namsing circle |
namtok eac |
nari adc |
new seren circle |
nikte kodum circle |
nilling circle |
nyapin adc |
nyobia circle |
old ziro sdo |
oyan circle |
pakke kessang eac |
pakoti circle |
palin circle |
palling circle |
pangchao sdo |
pangin eac |
parang circle |
parbuk sdo |
pasighat hq |
passa valley circle |
patuk adc |
payeng circle |
payum circle |
phassang circle |
pidi circle |
pipsorang circle |
pipu dipu circle |
pistana circle |
piyong circle |
pizirang veo circle |
polosang circle |
puchi geko circle |
pumao circle |
raga adc |
rebo perging circle |
renuk circle |
richukrong circle |
riga eac |
roing hq |
ruksin adc |
rumgong adc |
rupa sdo |
sagalee adc |
sago |
sangdupota basar nello circle |
sangram sdo |
sarli circle |
sawa circle |
segi gusar circle |
seijosa adc |
seppa hq |
shergaon circle |
sibe circle |
silsango circle |
singa circle |
singchung adc |
siyum adc |
soha circle |
sunpura circle |
taksing circle |
tali adc |
taliha adc |
tarak lengdi cicle |
taraso circle |
tato eac |
tawang hq |
tezu hq |
thembang circle |
thingbu circle |
thrizino adc |
tikhak rima putok circle |
tinali paglam circle |
tirbin eac |
toru circle |
tuting adc |
vijoynagar eac |
wakka sdo |
wakro circle |
walong circle |
yachuli adc |
yangte circle |
yatdam circle |
yazali circle |
yingkiong circle |
yomcha adc |
zemithang circle |
ziro hq |
agamoni |
algapur |
amguri |
athani |
azara |
badarpur |
baganpara (pt) |
baghbor |
bagribari (pt) |
bajali (pt) |
balijana |
banekuchi |
barama pt |
barbhag |
barkhetri |
barnagar (pt) |
barpeta |
baska |
bengtol |
bhowraguri |
bhuragaon |
bihpuria |
bijni (pt) |
bilasipara pt |
biswanath |
boitamari |
bokakhat |
boko |
bongaigaon (pt) |
chabua |
chamaria |
chandrapur |
chapar pt |
chariduar |
chenga |
chhaygaon |
dalgaon (pt) |
dangtal revenue circle |
dergaon |
dhakuakhana (pt-i) |
dhekiajuli (pt) |
dhemaji |
dhing |
dhubri |
dibrugarh east |
dibrugarh west |
dimow |
diphu |
dispur |
doboka |
donka |
doom dooma |
dotoma |
dudhnai |
gauripur |
ghograpar (pt) |
gogamukh |
gohpur |
golaghat |
golakganj pt |
goreswar (pt) |
goroimari |
gossaigaon (pt) |
guwahati |
haflong |
hailakandi |
hajo |
harisinga |
helem |
hojai |
jalah (pt) |
jonai |
jorhat east |
jorhat west |
kadam |
kalaigaon |
kalgachia |
kaliabor |
kamalpur |
kampur |
karimganj |
katigora |
katlichara |
khoirabari |
khumtai |
kokrajhar |
koya |
laharighat |
lakhipur |
lakhipur |
lala |
lanka |
mahmora |
majuli |
mangaldoi (pt) |
mankachar |
margherita |
mariani |
marigaon |
matia |
mayong |
mazbat |
mikirbheta |
moran |
morangi |
na-duar |
nagaon |
nagarbera |
naharkatiya |
nalbari |
naobaicha |
narayanpur |
nazira |
nilambazar |
north guwahati (pt) |
north lakhimpur |
pachim nalbari |
palasbari |
patharkandi |
pathorighat (pt) |
phuloni |
raha |
ramkrishna nagar |
rangia pt |
rangjuli |
rupahi |
sadiya |
samaguri |
sapekhati |
sarthebari |
sarupathar |
sarupeta (pt) |
sibsagar |
sidli (pt) |
silchar |
silonijan |
sipajhar |
sissibargaon |
sonai |
sonapur |
sonari |
sonari |
south salmara |
srijangram |
subansiri (pt-i) |
tamulpur |
tengakhat |
teok |
tezpur |
thelamara |
tihu (pt) |
tingkhong |
tinsukia |
titabor |
udalguri |
udarbond |
ujani majuli circle |
bishnupur |
borobekra |
bungte chiru |
chakpikarong |
champhai |
chandel |
chilivai phaibung |
chingai |
churachandpur |
haochong |
henglep |
island |
jessami |
jiribam |
kakching |
kamjong |
kangchup geljang |
kangpokpi |
kangvai |
kasom khullen |
keirao bitra |
khengjoy |
khoupum |
lamphelpat |
lamsang |
lhungtin |
lilong |
lm |
longmai |
machi |
moirang |
moreh |
mualnuam |
nambol |
nungba |
paomata |
patsoi |
phungyar |
porompat |
purul |
sahamphung |
saikot |
saikul |
saitu-gamphazol |
samulamlan |
sangaikot |
sawombung |
singngat |
song song |
suangdoh |
tadubi |
tamenglong |
tamenglong north |
tamenglong west |
tengnoupal |
thanlon |
thoubal |
tipaimukh |
tuibong |
t vaichong |
ukhrul |
vangai range |
waikhong |
wangoi |
willong |
amlarem |
baghmara |
bajengdoba |
betasing |
bhoirymbong |
chokpot |
dadenggiri |
dalu |
damalgre |
dambo rongjeng |
demdema |
gambegre |
gasuapara |
jirang |
kharkutta |
khatarshnong laitkroh |
khliehriat |
laskein |
mairang |
mawkynrew |
mawkyrwat |
mawlai |
mawpat |
mawphlang |
mawryngkneng |
mawshynrut |
mawsynram |
mawthadraishan |
mylliem |
nongstoin |
pynursla |
ranikor |
resubelpara |
rongara |
rongram |
saipung |
samanda |
selsella |
shella bholaganj |
sohiong |
songsak |
thadlaskein |
tikrikilla |
umling |
umsning |
zikzak |
aibawk |
bilkhawthlir |
champhai |
chawngte |
darlawn |
east lungdar |
hnahthial |
khawbung |
khawzawl |
lawngtlai |
lunglei |
lungsen |
ngopa |
'n' thingdawl |
phullen |
reiek |
saiha |
sangau |
s' bungtlang |
serchhip |
thingsulthliah |
tlangnuam |
tuipang |
west bunghmun |
west phaileng |
zawlnuam |
aboi |
aghunato |
aitepyong |
akuhaito |
akuluto |
alongkima |
amahator |
angjangyang |
aquqhnaqua |
asuto |
athibung |
atoizu |
baghty |
bhandari |
botsa |
changpang |
changtongya |
chare |
chen |
chessore |
chetheba |
chiephobozou |
chingmei |
chizami |
chozuba |
chuchuyimlang |
chukitong |
chumukedima |
chunlikha |
dhansiripar |
dimapur sadar |
englan |
ghathashi |
hunta |
jakhama |
jalukie |
kebai khelma |
kezocha |
khezhakeno |
khongsa |
khuza |
kikruma |
kiphire sadar |
kiusam |
kohima sadar |
kubolong |
kuhoboto |
longchem |
longkhim |
longleng |
longmatra |
longshen |
lotsu |
mangko |
mangkolemba |
medziphema |
meluri |
merangmen |
mon sadar |
monyakshu |
mopong |
naginimora |
namsang |
ngoungchung |
nihokhu |
niuland |
nokhu |
noklak |
noksen |
nsong |
ongpangkong |
ongpangkong (n) |
panso |
pedi (ngwalwa) |
peren |
pfutsero |
phek sadar |
phokhungri |
phomching |
phor |
pughoboto |
pungro |
ralan |
razieba |
sakraba |
sakshi |
sangsangnyu |
sanis |
saptiqa |
satakha |
satoi |
sechu-zubza |
sekruzu |
seyochung |
shamator |
shangnyu |
sitimi |
sotokur |
sungro |
suruhuto |
tamlu |
tening |
thonoknyu |
tizit |
tobu |
tokiye |
tseminyu |
tsogin |
tsurangkong |
tsurungto |
tuensang sadar |
tuli |
v.k. |
wakching |
weziho |
wokha sadar |
wozhuro |
yongnyah |
zuketsa |
zunheboto sadar |
chungthang |
dentam |
dzongu |
gangtok |
gyalshing |
jorethang |
kabi |
mangan |
namchi |
pakyong |
rangpo |
ravong |
rongli |
soreng |
yangang |
yuksom |
amarpur |
ambassa |
belonia |
bishalgarh |
dharmanagar |
gandacherra |
jampuijala |
jirania |
kailashahar |
kamalpur |
kanchanpur |
karbook |
khowai |
kumarghat |
longtharai valley |
mohanpur |
panisagar |
sabroom |
sadar |
santirbazar |
sonamura |
teliamura |
udaipur ...