Laboratory Services
Hematology
Bio-Chemistry
Clinical Pathology
Microbiology
Allergy & Intolerance
Histopathology & Cytopathology
Cytology
Molecular Biology
Serology
Immunology
Cytogenetics
Molecular Pathology
Test Category Services
Test Category
Allergy & Immunology
Cardiology
Dermatology
Endocrinology
Gastroentrology
Genetics
Hematology & Coagulation
Hepatology
Infectious Disease & Microbiology
Mental Health
Nephrology
Neurology
Oncology
Orthopedics
Pediatrics
Respiratory Disease
Rheumatology
Surgical Pathology
Toxicology
Urology
Women’s Health
Hematology Services
Hematology
A .E.C./ Absolute Eosinophil Count
Activated Partial Thromboplastin Time (APTT)
Blood Group
Blood For Sickling
Bone Marrow ASP
Coomb's Test - Direct / Indirect
CBC(Hb, MCV, MCH, MCHC,TLC,PCV,Platelet count, RBC Count
ESR
G6PDH
HbA2
LE Cell
Lupus Anticoagulant(LA1,LA2)
Peripheral Smear
Prothrombin Time (PT)
Rapid Malaria Test
Reticulocyte Count
Coagulation Profile
Thrombophilia Profile
Biochemistry Services
ACE
Albumin
Acetylcholine Receptor Antibody
Active B12 (Holotranscobalamin)
Adenosine Deaminase
Adenosine Deaminase
Adenosine Deaminase
Alkaline Phosphatase
Amylase
APO A1
APO B
Alfa – Fetoprotein
Anti – CCP
Anti – Cardiolipin Antibodies IgG
Anti – Cardiolipin Antibodies IgM
Adrenocorticotropic Hormone ( ACTH )
Androstenedione
Anti – Tissue Transglutaminase Antibodies IgA
Anti – Thyroid peroxidase (Anti-TPO)
Anti Thyroglobulin (Anti-TG)
Bilirubin ( Direct )
Billirubin ( Total )
Beta – HCG
Calcium
Calcium
Ceruloplasmin
Chloride
Cholestrol Total
CK ( Creatine Kinase )
CK – MB
Creatinine Clearance 24 Hrs
Creatinine (standardized against IDMS)
Creatinine
CA 125
CA 15.3
CA 19.9
Carbamazepine
CEA
Complement C3
Complement C4
Cortisol
C-Peptide
Dilantin
Double marker test(FTST)
DHEA-S
Erythropoietin
Estradiol
Free Estriol
Ferritin
Free T3
Free T4
Free Beta HCG
Free Testosterone
FSH
Folate
Glucose
Gamma GT
Growth hormone
Glyco haemoglobin
Homocysteine
HDL – Cholesterol
IgA
IgE
IgG
IgM
IGF-1
IGF BP3
Insulin Level
Iron
LH
LDH
Lithium
Lipase
Lipo (a)
Cholesterol LDL
Magnesium
Microalbumin ( 24 hrs)
Microalbumin ( Spot)
Osmolality,
Phosphorus
Phosphorus
Potassium
Procalcitonin
Protein
Protein
Protein / Creatinine ratio
Proteins 24 HRS
PSA Free
PSA Total
Phenobarbital
Pregnancy Associated Plasma Protein A ( PAPP A)
Progesterone
Prolactin
Parathyroid hormone( PTH)
N -terminal pro B-type natriuretic peptide
RBC fragility
Serum free light chain
After 3 days
SGOT(AST)
After 3 days
SGPT(ALT)
Sodium
Sex Hormone Binding Globulin
Syphilis
Tacrolimus
Triglycerides
Testosterone (Total)
Thyroglobulin
TSH
Troponin I
Urea
Uric Acid
Uric Acid (24hrs)
Valproic Acid
VLDL Cholesterol
Zinc
25 OH Vitamin D
17-OH-Progesterone
Adoption Profile
3 Days
PCOD Profile
3 Days
Lipid Profile
Liver Profile
Kidney/Renal Profile
OPIATES / MORPHINE (URINE SPOT)
POST GLUCOSE PLASMA GLUCOSE 75 grams (PGPG)
PHOSPHORUS SERUM
POST LUNCH PLASMA GLUCOSE (PLPG)
POTASSIUM SERUM
PORPHOBILINOGEN -URINE
PROTEINS A/G RATIO - SERUM
RANDOM PLASMA GLUCOSE (RPG)
SGOT / AST
SGPT / ALT
SODIUM SERUM
PROTEINS URINE SPOT
PROTEINS TOTAL SERUM
TRIGLYCERIDES
URIC ACID
Metabolic Screen-Spot Urine
URINE FOR FERRIC CHLORIDE TEST (PKU)
MICROALBUMIN URINE
URINE FOR MPS (MUCOPOLYSACCHARIDE)
URINE FOR PORPHOBILINOGEN
POTASSIUM URINE
SODIUM URINE
CREATININE URINE SPOT
VLDL CHOLESTEROL
VMA SPOT TEST -URINE
17-ALPHA HYDROXY PROGESTERONE (17-OHP)
24 HOURS URINARY 17 - KETOSTEROIDS
24 HOURS URINARY CHLORIDES
24 HOURS URINARY CORTISOL / Free Cortisol
24 HOURS URINARY CREATININE
24 HOURS URINARY CREATININE CLEARANCE
24 HOURS URINARY METANEPHRINE
24 HOURS URINARY MICROALBUMIN
24 HOURS URINARY PHOSPHOROUS
24 HOURS URINARY POTASSIUM
24 HOURS URINARY PROTEIN
24 HOURS URINARY SODIUM
24 HOURS URINARY UREA
24 HOURS URINARY URIC ACID
24 HOURS URINARY VMA
ASO TITRE
ACTH (Adrenocorticotropic hormone)
AFP(ALPHA FETO PROTEIN)
ANDROSTENEDIONE
ANGIOTENSIN CONVERTING ENZYME (ACE) SERUM
ANTI TPO ANTIBODIES / ANTI MICROSOMAL ANTIBODIES
APOLIPOPROTEIN (A)
APOLIPOPROTEIN (B)
VITAMIN - B12
BETA HCG (FEMALE)
C - PEPTIDE
C3 (COMPLEMENT-3)
C4 (COMPLEMENT-4)
CA-125
CA 15-3
CA 19-9
CALCITONIN
CARBAMAZEPINE (TEGRETOL)
CEA (Carcinoembryonic antigen)
CHOLINESTERASE
CORTISOL (EVENING)
CORTISOL (MORNING)
CRP (C-REACTIVE PROTEIN)
DHEA-S04 (Dehydroepiandrosteronesulfate)
COCAINE (URINE SPOT)
FERRITIN
POTASSIUM FLUID
SODIUM FLUID
FOLIC ACID
FREE PSA
FREE T3
FREE T4
FREE TESTOSTERONE
FSH LH AND PROLACTIN
GASTRIN
GROWTH HORMONE (GH)
HELICOBACTER PYLORI IgA ANTIBODIES
HAPTOGLOBIN
hs-CRP
IGF-1 (INSULIN LIKE GROWTH FACTOR)
IMMUNOGLOBULIN IgG, IgM, & IgA
IMMUNOTYPING ELECTROPHORESIS
IMMUNOGLOBULIN A (IgA)
IMMUNOGLOBULIN E (IgE)
IMMUNOGLOBULIN G (IgG)
IMMUNOGLOBULIN M (IgM)
INSULIN (POST PRANDIAL)
ESTRADIOL (E2)
OSMOLALITY - SERUM
OSMOLALITY - URINE
PARATHYROID HORMONE (iPTH)
PRO - BNP (B Type Natriuretic Peptide)
PROGESTERONE
PROLACTIN (PRL)
PSA ONLY FOR MEN (PROSTATE SPECIFIC ANTIGEN)
DIGOXIN
PHENYTOIN SERUM
PROTEIN ELECTROPHORESIS - SERUM
T3 (TRIIODOTHYRONINE)
T3,T4 & TSH SERUM
T4 (THYROXINE)
TESTOSTERONE
THYROGLOBULIN
ANTI THYROGLOBULIN ANTIBODIES (ATG)
TROPONIN T (QUANTITATIVE)
TSH (THYROID STIMULATING HORMONE)
URINE SPOT CALCIUM CREATININE RATIO
URINE FOR DNPH TEST (Maple Syrup Disease)
URINE FOR SODIUM NITRO PRUSSIDE
VALPROATE OR VALPROIC ACID
GLOBULIN
LH (LUTEINIZING HORMONE)
UREA SERUM
CHOLESTEROL
RHEUMATOID FACTOR (RA) SERUM
CHLORIDES URINE SPOT
LDH FLUID
CALCIUM URINE
ELECTROLYTES URINE (24 Hrs)
TRIPLE MARKERS (UNCONJUGATED ESTRIOL ,BETA HCG , AFP)
BETA 2 MICROGLOBULIN
TRANSFERRIN
TROPONIN I
TRANSFERRIN SATURATION
ACID PHOSPHATASE
ACID PHOSPHATASE PROSTATIC FRACTION
ALBUMIN
BENZODIAZEPINE(URINE SPOT)
24 HOURS URINARY CALCIUM
ESTRIOL (E3)
ADA LEVELS - SERUM
ALKALINE PHOSPHATASE (ALP)
AMMONIA
AMPHETAMINES (URINE SPOT)
AMYLASE SERUM
BARBITURATES (URINE/GASTRIC FLUID)
BICARBONATE
BILIRUBIN (TOTAL, DIRECT & INDIRECT)
BLOOD UREA NITROGEN (BUN)
CALCIUM SERUM
CANNABINOIDS (URINE SPOT)
CERULOPLASMIN
CHLORIDES SERUM
COPPER
CPK / CREATINE KINASE (CK)
CPK - MB
CREATININE - SERUM
LDL CHOLESTEROL DIRECT
ELECTROLYTES - SERUM
ERYTHROPOIETIN
FASTING PLASMA GLUCOSE (FPG)
FLUID FOR BIO-CHEMICAL ANALYSIS
FOETAL HEMOGLOBIN (HB - F) / HB ELECTROPHORESIS
FSH (FOLLICLE STIMULATING HORMONE)
GLUCOSE TOLERANCE TEST 75 GMS (GTT-5 Samples)
G6PD (GLUCOSE 6 PHOSPHATE DEHYDROGENASE)
GAMMA - GT
e-GFR (GLOMERULAR FILTRATION RATE)
GLYCOSYLATED HAEMOGLOBIN (HbA1c)
HDL CHOLESTEROL
IONIZED CALCIUM
IRON
IRON BINDING CAPACITY
LIPOPROTEIN a (LP a)
LACTATE LEVEL PLASMA
LDH SERUM
LFT (BIL D & IN, SGPT, ALP)
LIPASE
LIPID PROFILE
LITHIUM
MAGNESIUM
LFT- A (BIL D & IN, SGPT, SGOT, ALP, GGT, TP-ALB, GLO, A/G RATIO)
VITAMIN B1 (Thiamine)
SEX HORMONE BINDING GLOBULIN (SHBG)
HOMOCYSTEINE SERUM
PRE DINNER PLASMA GLUCOSE (PDPG)
POST BREAKFAST PLASMA GLUCOSE (PBPG)
PHOSPHORUS URINE
CHLORIDES FLUID
PAPPA (PREGNANCY ASSOCIATED PLASMA PROTEIN A)
FREE BETA hCG + PAPP-A FIRST TRIMISTER SCREENING/DOUBLE MARKER
NEW BORN SCREENING
FIRST TRIMESTER SCREENING (PAPP-A&FREE BHCG&USG)
INSULIN (FASTING)
FREE BETA HCG
PRO CALCITONIN
ANTI MULLERIAN HORMONE (AMH)
AMYLASE FLUID
GLUCOSE CHALLENGE TEST (GCT) 50 grams
URIC ACID URINE (24 Hrs)
CORTISOL (RANDOM)
ADA LEVELS - CSF
ADA LEVELS - PLEURAL FLUID
ADA LEVELS - ASCITIC FLUID
ADA LEVELS - PERICARDIAL FLUID
ADA LEVELS - PUS
HOMOCYSTEINE PLASMA
GLUCOSE TOLERANCE TEST (GTT)/GDM FOR PREGNANT WOMEN
UREA URINE (SPOT)
UIBC (UNSATURATED IRON BINDING CAPACITY)
URINARY PROTEIN CREATININE RATIO
PROTEINS CSF
GLUCOSE (ANY FLUID)
CORTISOL URINE / Free Cortisol
ADA LEVELS - SYNOVIAL FLUID
PROTEIN ELECTROPHORESIS - URINE
PROTEIN ELECTROPHORESIS - CSF
ADA LEVELS - PERITONEAL FLUID
TROPONIN T(QUALITATIVE)
BETA HCG (MALE)
GLUCOSE CHALLENGE TEST (GCT) 75 Grams
NICOTINE URINE
POST DINNER PLASMA GLUCOSE (POSTDPG)
URIC ACID URINE (SPOT)
SERUM ASCITIC ALBUMIN GRADIENT
DHT (DIHYDRO TESTOSTERONE)
DRUG OF ABUSE 6 DRUG PANEL
DRUG OF ABUSE 9 DRUG PANEL
PRE LUNCH PLASMA GLUCOSE
GLUCOSE TOLERANCE TEST (GTT) PLASMA 100 Grams
DRUG OF ABUSE 10 DRUG PANEL
INSULIN (5 SAMPLES WITH GLUCOSE)
ALDOLASE
MERCURY
RENIN ACTIVITY
ACETYL CHOLINE RECEPTOR ANTIBODY (AChR)
POST GLUCOSE PLASMA GLUCOSE 100 grams (PGPG)
INSULIN (3 SAMPLES WITH GLUCOSE)
FLUID FOR ALBUMIN
ALDOSTERONE
CRYOGLOBULINS (Qualitative)
ADA LEVELS - PERINEPHRIC FLUID
CATECHOLAMINES
TBG-THYROXINE BINDING GLOBULIN
Alpha-1-antitrypsin
GLUCOSE TOLERANCE TEST (GTT) 6 SAMPLE
LEPTIN
Vitamin E (Tocopherol)
Zinc
Free androgen index (FAI)
Copper-Urine 24 hours
Epinephrine (Adrenaline)
Insulin Random
Factor VII (proconvertin) Activity
Tacrolimus
CH-50 (Complement Total)
24 HOURS URINE UREA NITROGEN
Dopamine
TPMT (Thiopurine Methyl Transferase) enzyme activity
Sucrose Lysis Test
TSH Receptor Antibody (LATS-TSI)
Immunofixation (Quantitative)
Oligoclonal band-CSF & 2 ML SERUM
HIAA (5-Hydroxy Indole Acetic Acid)-Urine 24hrs
Protein Electrophoresis_ 24hrs Urine
Alcohol (Ethanol) - Urine (Quantitative)
Vitamin A (Retinol)
Chromogranin A
GAD-65 (Glutamic Acid Decarboxylase)
Interleukin (IL)-6
Quadruple test (Meternal-Downs Syndrome)Screen
Dexamethasone Low dose suppression test for Cortisol
Methadone_Urine
Free Kappa Light Chains-Urine 24h
Insulin-Like Growth Factor II
Inhibin A
Inhibin B
Metanephrine-free
ADH-Anti diuretic hormone (Vasopressin)
Cyclosporin
VGKC-Voltage gated potassium channel
ICA-512 (Islet cell antibody)
Nicotine Metabolite_Serum
DHEA (Dehydroepiandrosterone)
Lead
Catecholamines - 24 hrs urine
Ornithine screen
NA
Alcohol (Ethanol) - Serum (Quantitative)
Serotonin {5-HT (5-HydroxyTryptamine)}
Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine)
Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin)
C1 esterase inhibitor
Cystatin C
RBC Folate
Myoglobin
Aminoacid Screen (Qualitative) - Plasma
Aminoacid Screen (Qualitative) - Spot Urine
IgG4 subclasses
MANGANESE
Dexamethasone High dose suppression test for Cortisol
NSE-Neuron specific enolase
Tear Fluid for Calcium
SELENIUM
Homogentisic acid
GLUCOSE TOLERANCE TEST 75 GMS (GTT-2 Samples)
24 HOURS URINARY ZINC
PLAC (LP-PLA2 ACTIVITY)
Aryl Sulphatase A
LACTATE LEVEL CSF
URINE FOR NITROSO-NAPHTHOL TEST (TYROSINEMIA)
CK -MB (Mass)
BETA TRACE PROTEIN (BTP)
Lipoprotein Electrophoresis
Methotrexate
Galactose
GLUCOSE TOLERANCE TEST/ GDM FOR PREGNANT WOMEN-100 GMS
Bile acids-Total
Beta Galactocerebrosidase
Aluminium
Citrate-24 Hrs Urinary
Oxalate (Oxalic acid)-24 HOURS URINARY
Arsenic
Thallium
Nor-Metanephrine-24H rs Urinary
IGF BP-3
HE4 (Human Epididymis Protein 4 )
24 HOURS URINARY MAGNESIUM
Vitamin C
PSA with Free PSA Ratio
Acetylcholinesterase
Acetaminophen (Paracetamol)
Kappa and Lambda freelight chains
GLUCOSE CHALLENGE TEST (GCT) 100 Grams
Chitotriosidase
ORGANIC ACIDS (Homogentisic acid) QUANTITATIVE-URINE
Meth-haemoglobin
Phenobarbitone
Vitamin D 1,25-Dihydroxy
VGCC Antibody
Fructosamine
Carnitine (Includes Acylcarnitine)
Organic Acid Quantitative Full Panel
Cobalt
Mucopolysaccharidosis (MPS) Typing, 24 hour urine
Pyruvate
Tumour Necrosis Factor (TNF), Alpha
A1C DERIVED AVERAGE GLUCOSE(ADAG)
Homocysteine Urine
ROMA (Risk for Ovarian malignancy algorithm)
Urinary 5-HIAA (5-HYDROXY INDOLE ACETIC ACID)
Insulin antibodies
Test for Chromium in Blood
Test for Chromium in Urine
Serum Tryptase (Allergy Screening)
Cystine-Spot Urine
Biotinidase (Quantitative)
Hepcidin
Urine Albumin (Microalbumin) / Creatinine Ratio (Spot)
CA 72.4
Elastase-Stool
Beta Glucosidase
Sirolimus (Rapamycin)
Pompe Disease (deficiency of enzyme alpha glucosidase)
Chromium
Vitamin K1
Amino Acids Quantitative,Blood 10 Amino Acids
CA 27.29
24 HOURS URINARY Homovanillic acid (HVA)
TSH -ULTRASENSITIVE
URINE MAGNESIUM (RANDOM)
Alkaline Phosphatase Isoenzymes
LDH Isoenzymes
Cadmium
Nickel
CYFRA 21-1 Lung Cancer Marker
Electrolytes- (Sodium, Potassium, Chloride), Random Urine
METHAQUOLONE-URINE
EVEROLIMUS
Plasma Nor-Metanephrine
PORPHYRINS TOTAL QUANTITATIVE 24- HOUR URINE
Cold Agglutinin
Ganglioside GQ1B Antibody IgG
GM1 Gangliosidosis Quantitative
Ketone Body (Beta Hydroxybutyrate)
P1NP (PROCOLLAGEN TYPE 1 AMINO TERMINAL PROPEPTIDE)
LEVETIRACETAM
PCP (Phencyclidine) Urine
PROPOXYPHENE URINE
AMINOLEVULINIC ACID URINE
METHYLMALONIC ACID QUANTITATIVE, URINE
Immunoglobulin IgD
METHYLMALONIC ACID, QUANTITATIVE
Synovial Fluid for Biochemical Analysis
Cerebro Spinal Fluid for Biochemical Analysis
Pleural Fluid for Biochemical Analysis
Peritoneal Fluid for Biochemical Analysis
Pericardial Fluid for Biochemical Analysis
VITAMIN D (25-HYDROXY D2+D3) - TOTAL
Clinical Pathology Services
Allergy Profile
Anti Saccharomyces cerevisiae antbodies (IgA/ IgG)
Anti Mitochondrial Antibody(AMA)
Auto Immune Liver Profile (ALIP)
Anti Nuclear Antibody
Anti Nuclear Antibody(ANA/ENA Profile)
Anti Neutrophillic Cytoplasmic Antibody (ANCA)
Anti Smooth Muscle Antibody (ASMA)
Fluid Routine exam including counts and excluding microbiologic and biochemical examination
Anti Double Stranded DNA (ds DNA)
Antibodies EBV- Epstein-Barr Virus nuclear antigens
Autoantibodies against Gliadin / Endomysium
Malaria Parasite/Microfilaria
Post Coital Test
Pregnancy Test
Protein Electrophoresis / Immunofixation Electrophoresis
Rotavirus
Semen Analysis
Stool Occult Blood
Urine Bence Jones Proteins
Urine BP (Bilirubin)
Urine Ketones
Urine Routine – except microbiological & biochemicals
Faecal Calprotectin
Acetone / Ketone Bodies- Urine
Bence Jones Protein- Urine
Bile Salt and Bile Pigment- Urine
Chyle- Urine
Crystal- Synovial Fluid
Urine Examination - Routine and Microscopy; Re/Me
Cell Count- Fluid
Cell Count- Ascitic Fluid
Cell Count- CAPD Fluid
Cell Count -CSF ( Cerebro Spinal Fluid)
Cell Count - Pericrdial Fluid
Cell Count- Pleural Fluid
Cell Count- Synovial FLuid
pH- Fluid
Specific Gravity- Fluid
Getstational Urine Sugar - 3 sample
Getstational Urine Sugar - 5 sample
Hemosiderin- Urine
Dispstick Examnation- Urine
Pandy`s Test- CSF
Semen Analysis
Stone Analysis
Stool Analysis
Ova and Cyst- Stool
Stool Examination
Ova and Cyst- Stool
Occult Blood- Stool
ph- Stool
Reducung Sugar- Stool
Occult Blood Day1- Stool
Occult Blood Day2- Stool
Occult Blood Day3- Stool
Amino Levulinic Acid ( Qualitative) - Urine
Dysmorhic RBC- Urine
Eosinophils- Urine
Fat Globules- Urine
Hemoglobin- Urine
Pregenancy Test ( Urine for HCG)- Urine
Myoglobulin- Urine
Occult Blood- Urine
ph- Urine
ph by ph Meter- Urine
Prophyrin, Corpoprophyrin Qulaitiative- Urine
Protein by Strip method- Urine
Benedict`s Test ( Reducing Substances)- Urine
Specific Gravity- Urine
Urobilinogen- Urine
Fasting Sugar- Urine
Post Prandial Sugar- Urine
Random Sugar- Urine
Microbiology Services
AFB Smear
Amoebic Serology IgG
Anti-Mullerian Hormone (AMH)
Blood Culture
Clostridium difficile
Chikungunya IgM
Cryptosporidium antigen
Culture (AFB)
Culture (Bacterial)
Culture (Fungal]
Cysticercosis
CMV IgG
CMV IgM
Cryptosporidium
CSF for Cryptococcus
Chlamydia trachomatis / Neisseria gonorrhoeae
Dengue NS1 Antigen
Dengue Serology (IgG/IgM)
Dihydrotestosterone (DHT)
Drug sensitivity testing M.tuberculosis(1st & 2nd line)Drug sensitivity testing M.tuberculosis(1st & 2nd line)
Fungus KOH Prep
Gram Stain
H – Drop for Cholera
Stool for reducing substances
H. Pylori – IgG
HAV – IgM
HAV – Ab
HB Core – IgM
HBe Antibodies
HBeAntigen
HBsAg
HBs Antibodies
HCV Antibodies
HEV – IgM
HSV2 – IgG
HSV2 – IgM
HSV 1/2 IgG
HSV 1/2 IgM
HPV
MeaslesIgG
Mumps IgG
Rubella IgG
Rubella IgM
Stool Routine
Smear for diphtheria
Toxo-IgG
Toxo-IgM
HIV 1 & 2
HIV combi
HIV Tridot
MTB/RIF
Urethral Smear-Gonococci
Typhidot IgM
Varicella Zoster Virus (VZV)
Vaginal pathogens for Trichomonas, Gardnerella & Candida
Wet Smear / Gram Stain
Water for bacteriological testing
Widal
Rapid Plasma Reagin
Infectious Mononucleosis
Anti sperm Antibodies
A S O Titre
CRP Quantitative
RA Factor Quantitative
Quantiferon -TB Gold
Carba NP
H. Pylori
AFB-Susceptibility -2nd line (8 drugs) - Pure Culture
AFB-susceptibility 10 drugs panel
AFB-Susceptibility-2nd line (5 Drugs) - Pure culture
Air Sample Screening
ANAEROBIC CULTURE - BRONCHIAL WASHINGS
ANAEROBIC CULTURE - ASPIRATED BODY FLUILDS
ANAEROBIC CULTURE - BLOOD
ANAEROBIC CULTURE - CSF
ANAEROBIC CULTURE - PUS
ANAEROBIC CULTURE - SPUTUM
ANAEROBIC CULTURE - TISSUES
Anaerobic culture - Body Fluids
Anaerobic culture - Supra Pubic Aspirate
BIOLOGICAL INDICATOR FOR STERILITY (ETO)
BIOLOGICAL INDICATORS (FOR AUTOCLAVE EFFICACY)
BLOOD C/S (BACT / ALERT+VITEK IDENTIFICATION)
BLOOD CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)
BLOOD FOR FUNGAL CULTURE (BACTEC)
Clofazimine - AFB-MTb Antibiogram
CSF FOR CRYPTOCOCCUS (INDIA INK)
CSSD SWAB for CULTURE ( AEROBIC & ANAEROBIC)
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-ASPIRATED BODY FLUIDS
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-BRONCHIAL WASHINGS
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-CSF
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-FLUID
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-PUS
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-SEMEN
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-SPUTUM
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-STOOL
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-THROAT SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-TIPS(ET TUBES,CENTRAL LINES)
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-TISSUES
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-URETHERAL SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-URINE.
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-VAGINAL SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (ROUTINE)-WOUND SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK)
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) STOOL
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) ASPIRATED BODY FLUIDS
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) BRONCHIAL WSHINGS
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) CSF
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) PUS
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) SEMEN
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) SPUTUM
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) STOOL
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) THROAT SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) TIPS(ET TUBES, CENTRAL LINES) ETC
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) TISSUES
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) URETHERAL SWAB
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) URINE
CULTURE AND SENSITIVITY (VITEK) VAGINAL SWAB
Cultured AFB Mycobacterium other than Tuberculosis (MOTT) Drug Sensitivity for rapid growers
Cultured Anaerobic Bacteria Identification
ENDOCERVICAL SWAB / URETHRAL SMEAR FOR GONOCOCCI
Ethionamide - AFB-MTb Antibiogram
FLUID FOR AFB
FUNGAL CULTURE (BLOOD)
FUNGAL CULTURE (BODY FLUIDS)
FUNGAL CULTURE (BONE MARROW)
FUNGAL CULTURE (BRONCHIAL WASHINGS)
FUNGAL CULTURE (CERVICAL SWAB)
FUNGAL CULTURE (CSF)
FUNGAL CULTURE (HAIR)
FUNGAL CULTURE (NAILS)
FUNGAL CULTURE (PUS)
FUNGAL CULTURE (SKIN)
FUNGAL CULTURE (SPUTUM)
FUNGAL CULTURE (STOOL)
FUNGAL CULTURE (SWAB)
FUNGAL CULTURE (THROAT SWAB)
FUNGAL CULTURE (TISSUE)
FUNGAL CULTURE (URINE)
FUNGAL CULTURE (VAGINAL SWAB)
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) BODY FLUIDS
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) HAIR
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) NAILS
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) PUS
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) SKIN
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) SPUTUM
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) STOOL
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) THROAT SWAB
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) TISSUE
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) URINE
FUNGAL ELEMENTS (KOH MOUNT) VAGINAL SWAB
GRAM STAINING (ASPIRATED BODY FLUIDS)
GRAM STAINING (BRONCHIAL WASHINGS)
GRAM STAINING (CSF)
GRAM STAINING (PUS)
GRAM STAINING (SPUTUM)
GRAM STAINING (STOOL)
GRAM STAINING (THEATRE SWAB)
GRAM STAINING (THROAT SWAB)
GRAM STAINING (TIPS-ET TUBES,CENTRAL LINES)
GRAM STAINING (TISSUES)
GRAM STAINING (URINE)
GRAM STAINING (VAGINAL SWAB)
LCB Mount for Fungal Identification
Levofloxacin - AFB-MTb Antibiogram
PAS - AFB-MTb Antibiogram
ROTA VIRUS DETECTION - Stool
SLIT SKIN SMEAR FOR AFB
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN / ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN - SPUTUM
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN / ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN - URINE
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN/ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN - CSF
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN/ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN - PUS/SWAB
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN/ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN -ASPIRATED BODY FLUIDS
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN/ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN -BRONCHIAL WASHINGS
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN/ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN -TIPS (ET TUBES,CENTRAL LINE)
SMEAR FOR AFB / AFB STAIN/ZIEHL-NEELSEN STAIN -TISSUES
SPUTUM FOR AFB (DAY 1)
SPUTUM FOR AFB (DAY 2)
SPUTUM FOR AFB (DAY 3)
STOOL FOR CRYPTOSPORIDIUM
STOOL FOR CYCLOSPORA
STOOL FOR HANGING DROP
STOOL FOR ISOSPORA
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - BAL
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - BLOOD
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - BODY FLUIDS
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - BODY TISSUES
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - CSF
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - PUS
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - SPUTUM
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - TISSUE
TB / AFB CULTURE AUTOMATED MYCO CULTURE - URINE
TB/AFB AUTOMATED MYCO C/S-1st line Drugs SPUTUM
TB/AFB AUTOMATED MYCO C/S-1st line Drugs-BAL
TB/AFB AUTOMATED MYCO C/S-1st line Drugs-BODY FLUIDS
TB/AFB AUTOMATED MYCO C/S-1st line Drugs-CSF
TB/AFB AUTOMATED MYCO C/S-1st line Drugs-PUS
TB/AFB AUTOMATED MYCO C/S-1st line Drugs-TISSUE
TB/AFB AUTOMATED MYCO C/S-1st line Drugs-URINE
TB/AFB Susceptibility 1st line (4 drugs-SIRE)
THEATRE SWAB / OT SWAB FOR CULTURE (AEROBIC / ANAEROBIC / AEROBIC & ANAEROBIC)
THROAT SWAB FOR ALBERTS STAIN (DIPHTHERIA)
URETHRAL SMEAR TRICHOMONAS
Urethral Swab for Gonococci
URINE / VAGINAL SWAB FOR TRICHOMONAS
URINE FOR AFB (DAY 1)
URINE FOR AFB (DAY 2)
URINE FOR AFB (DAY 3)
VAGINAL SECRETIONS FOR TRICHOMONAS/ URINE FOR TRICHOMONAS
VAGINAL SWAB FOR GONOCOCCI
Allergy & Intolerance Services
Allergy Screen: Phadiatop (Adult)
Allergy Screen: Phadiatop infant (Children)
Food / Eczema Allergy Panel (20 Allergens)(Milk, Gluten, Peanut, Soybean, Orange, Banana, Tomato, Aubergine, Papaya, Chickpea, Lentil, Bermuda grass, Egg white, Fish (Cod), Chicken, Shrimp, Cat dander, Dog dander, D. farina, Cockroach)
Respiratory /Allergic Rhinitis Panel (15 Allergens)(D.farinae, Cockroach, Cat dander, Dog dander, Bermuda grass, Elm/Holoptelea, Prosopis/Mesquite, Ragweed/Ambrosia, Johnson grass/Sorghum, Eucalyptus, Acacia, Birch/Betula, Common pigweed/Amaranthus, Aspergillus, Alternaria,)
Comprehensive / Extended Panel Allergy Panel (36 Allergens)(D. pteronyssinus, D. farinae, Cockroach, Cat dander, Dog dander, Bermuda grass, Prosopis/Mesquite, Ragweed/Ambrosia, Johnson grass/Sorghum, Eucalyptus, Acacia, Goosefoot/Lambs Quarter, Common pigweed/Amaranthus, Aspergillus, Alternaria, Milk, Gluten, Peanut, Soybean, Orange, Banana, Tomato, Aubergine, Papaya, Rice, Chickpea, Lentil, Sesame Seed, Coconut, Mango, Lemon, Mushroom, Egg white, Fish (Cod), Chicken, Shrimp)
Allergy, Individual allergen-1/3/5 Allergens
Immupro Food Intoleranace Testing - IgG based food testing
Histopathology & Cytopathology Services
Histopathology (Small Specimen)
Histopathology (Large Specimen)
FLUID FOR CYTOLOGY (ANY BODY FLUID)
BIOPSY MATERIAL (MODERATE SIZE)
BIOPSY MATERIAL (SMALL SIZE)
PAPS SMEAR FOR CYTOLOGY
SPUTUM FOR CYTOLOGY
BIOPSY MATERIAL (RADICAL)
IHC ANY SINGLE MARKER
IHC ANY 2 MARKERS
IHC ANY 3 MARKERS
IHC ANY 4 MARKERS
BIOPSY MATERIAL (LARGE SIZE)
BIOPSY SMALL RENAL/SKIN BIOPSY WITH IMMUNOFLUORESCENCE
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING (ONE BLOCK)
URINE FOR CYTOLOGY
URINE FOR CYTOLOGY (DAY 2)
URINE FOR CYTOLOGY (DAY 3)
PAS STAIN
T-ZANK SMEAR
FNAC Processing & Reporting (OUTSIDE SAMPLE)
HISTOPATHOLOGY - FROZEN SECTION
IHC MARKER Pan CK
IHC MARKER VIMENTIN
IHC MARKER S100
IHC MARKER NSE
IHC MARKER CD20
IHC MARKER CD117
IHC MARKER CD3
IHC MARKER CD30
IHC MARKER CD15
IHC MARKER ER
IHC MARKER PR
IHC MARKER HER2 NEU
IHC MARKER CD5
IHC MARKER CD45
IHC MARKER CYTOKERATIN 20
IHC MARKER CYTOKERATIN 19
IHC MARKER CYTOKERATIN 7
IHC MARKER CYCLIN D1
IHC MARKER CD31
IHC MARKER EMA
IHC MARKER Ki67
SMA
IHC MARKER SYNAPTOPHYSIN
IHC MARKER CALRETENIN
IHC MARKER HIGH MOLECULAR WEIGHT CYTOKERATIN
IHC MARKER E-CADHERIN
IHC MARKER CHROMOGRANIN
IHC MARKER Bcl2
IHC MARKER DESMIN
URINE FOR CYTOLOGY (DAY 1)
IHC ANY 6 MARKERS
IHC MARKER p53
SLIDE FOR OPINION UPTO 2
SLIDE FOR OPINION UPTO 6
SLIDE FOR OPINION > 6
BIOPSY SLIDES FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH(UPTO 2)
BIOPSY SLIDES FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH(UPTO 6)
BIOPSY SLIDES FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH(MORETHAN 6 )
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH (UPTO 2)
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH (UPTO 6)
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH (MORE THAN 6)
IHC MARKER Bcl6
IHC MARKER P63
CSF FOR CYTOLOGY
FOETAL AUTOPSY
NIPPLE DISCHARGE FOR CYTOLOGY
SPECIAL STAIN - ALCIAN BLUE STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - CONGO RED STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - GIEMSA STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - MUCICARMINE STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - PAS STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - RETICULIN STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - VAN GIESON
SPECIAL STAIN - ZN STAIN FOR AFB
IHC Marker_AMCAR (Prostate)
IHC Marker_Inhibin
ULTRASOUND - GUIDED FNAC REPORTING
FNAC REPORTING
FROZEN SECTION WITH FFPE
NRAS mutation
KRAS mutation (Codon 12/13)
KRAS mutation (Codon 61)
SPECIAL STAIN - GMS
Slide/Block for Any Special Stain
SPECIAL STAIN - MASSON~S TRICHOME STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - PERL~S STAIN
FISH-ALK-1 Breakapart Rearrangement
Epidermal Growth Factor Receptor (EGFR)
IHC MARKER CD57
Cytology Services
FNAC
Fine needle aspirate)
PAP Smear (Liquid based)
PAP Smear (Conventional)
Molecular Biology Services
FNAC
Hepatitis B virus (HBV) Qualitative / Quantitative
Hepatitis C virus (HCV) Qualitative / Quantitative
Human Papilloma Virus (HPV) 21 Genotype
Chikungunya (Qualitative)
HLA B27 (Qualitative)
H1 N1 (Qualitative)
Chlamydia trachomatis / Neisseria gonorrhoeae
Clostridium difficile
MTB/RIF
Scrub Typhus
Flow Cytometry Services
Acute Leukemia- diagnostic panel
CLPD / CLL / Lymphoma
PNH – WBC Assay
B-ALL Minimal Residual Disease (MRD)
Serology Services
Adiponectin
ANTI CARDIOLIPIN ANTIBODIES (IgA)
ANTI CARDIOLIPIN ANTIBODIES (IgG)
ANTI CARDIOLIPIN ANTIBODIES (IgM)
ANTI CCP
ANTI HAV (IgM)
Anti HAV-IgG/Total Antibody to Hepatitis A Virus
ANTI HBC ( HEP B CORE ANTIGEN) IgM
Anti HBc - IgM (CMIA)
Anti HBc Total antibodies to Hepatitis B Core Antigen
ANTI HBE
ANTI HBs Antibodies
Anti HDV-Total antibodies to Hepatitis Delta Virus
Anti HEV-IgG Antibodies to Hepatitis E Virus
ANTI PHOSPHOLIPID ANTIBODIES (IgA)
ANTI PHOSPHOLIPID ANTIBODIES (IgG)
ANTI PHOSPHOLIPID ANTIBODIES (IgM)
ANTI SPERM ANTIBODIES
ASPERGILLUS ANTIBODIES (IgM & IgG)
Aspergillus Antibody-IgG
Aspergillus Antibody-IgM
Beta 2 Glycoprotein IgG
Beta 2 Glycoprotein IgM
Borrelia Burgdorferi IgG antibodies
BRUCELLA AGGLUTINATION TEST
Brucella IgG
Brucella IgM
CHIKUNGUNYA IgM (Rapid)
Chlamydia Pneumoniae(IgG)
Chlamydia Trachomatis-IgA Antibodies
Chlamydia Trachomatis-IgG Antibodies
Chlamydia Trachomatis-IgM Antibodies
CLOSTRIDIUM DIFFICILE TOXIN A&B (STOOL)
CMV Avidity
CMV-IgG (CYTOMEGALO VIRUS-IgG)
CMV-IgM (CYTOMEGALO VIRUS - IgM)
CRYPTOCCOCAL ANTIGEN-SERUM
CRYPTOCOCCAL ANTIGEN-CSF
CYSTICERCOSIS ANTIBODIES IgG (Out Sourced)
CYSTICERCUS (TAENIA SOLIUM) - IgG - CSF
CYTOMEGALOVIRUS (CMV) AVIDITY IgG
DENGUE IgG
DENGUE IgG & IgM
DENGUE IgG & IgM ANTIBODIES - SPOT
DENGUE IgM
DENGUE NS1 ANTIGEN (ELISA)
DENGUE NS1 ANTIGEN - SPOT
DIPHTHERIA IgG
EBV (VCA) IgG
EBV (VCA) IgM
ECHINOCOCCUS (Hydatid Cyst) IgG Serum
Entamoeba histolytica (Amoebiasis) IgG Antibodies
FLUORESCENT TREPONEMAL ANTIBODIES (FTA-ABS)
GALACTOMANNAN (ASPERGILLUS) ANTIGEN
GANGLIOSIDE ANTIBODY
GANGLIOSIDE ANTIBODY IgG
GANGLIOSIDE ANTIBODY IgM
HANTA VIRUS
HBe Ag & ANTI HBe ANTIBODIES
HBe Ag (HEPATITIS B ENVELOPE ANTIGEN)
HBs Ag (CMIA Qualitative Method)
HBs Ag (SPOT)
HCV (RAPID)
HCV ANTIBODIES - (Automated)
HCV ANTIBODIES_Automated
HCV-IgM Antibody
Helicobacter Pylori Antigen detection - Stool
HELICOBACTER PYLORI IgG ANTIBODIES (H.PYLORI IgG Ab)
HELICOBACTER PYLORI IgM ANTIBODIES
HERPES - I / HSV I (IgG)
HERPES - I / HSV I (IgM)
HERPES - II / HSV-II (IgG)
HERPES -II / HSV-II (IgM)
HEV IgM (HEPATITIS E VIRUS IgM)
HIV 1 & 2 antibodies (CMIA - Qualitative)
HIV I & II ANTIBODIES - RAPID
HSV I & II IgG ANTIBODIES
HSV I - IgG & IgM
HSV II - IgG & IgM
HTLV 1 and 2 antibodies_Serum
LEISHMANIA ANTIBODY- IgG_Serum
LEPTOSPIRA IgG
LEPTOSPIRA IgM
LYME(BORRELIA BURGDORFERI) IgG ANTIBODIES
LYME(BORRELIA BURGDORFERI) IgG BY WESTERN BLOT
LYME(BORRELIA BURGDORFERI) IgM ANTIBODIES
LYME(BORRELIA BURGDORFERI) IgM BY WESTERN BLOT
Measles (Rubeola) –IgM antibodies
MEASLES /RUBEOLA IgG ANTIBODIES
Measles IGg(Rubeola) virus - CSF
Microfilaria Antibody
MUMPS IgG ANTIBODIES
Mumps-IgM Antibodies
Mycoplasma pneumoniae antibody, IgM
MYCOPLASMA PNEUMONIAE IgG
NMP-22 Marker For Bladder Carcinoma - Urine
P24 Antigen and HIV 1 & 2 Antibody Test
Parvovirus B19-IgM
Parvovirus B19-IgG
PAUL BUNNELL TEST (MONOSPOT)
Phosphotidylserine-IgG
Phosphotidylserine-IgM
RABIES VIRUS ANTIBODIES
RHEUMATOID FACTOR IgM
RUBELLA (GERMAN MEASLES) AVIDITY, IgG
RUBELLA -IgG
RUBELLA -IgM
Scrub typhus IgM
Fecal Calprotectin
TORCH PROFILE - 10 PANEL IgG & IgM
TORCH PROFILE - 4 PANEL IgG
TORCH PROFILE - 4 PANEL IgM
TORCH PROFILE - 8 PANEL IgG / IgM
TOXOPLASMA - IgG
TOXOPLASMA - IgM
TOXOPLASMA AVIDITY IgG
TPHA
TYPHOID IgG + IgM
VARICELLA ZOSTER IgG
Varicella Zoster-IgM
VDRL (RPR / SYPHILIS)
WEIL FELIX TEST
WESTERN BLOT FOR HIV
WIDAL TEST
Haematology & Immuno-Haematology Services
OSMOTIC FRAGILITY TEST WB HEPARIN
PARASITE F WB EDTA
PARASITE V WB EDTA
PCV / HEMATOCRIT WB EDTA
PLATELET COUNT WB EDTA
PT (PROTHROMBIN TIME) with INR
RHO - ANTIBODY TITRE SERUM
SICKLE CELL TEST WB EDTA
TC & DC WB EDTA
ANTI THROMBIN III (AT III) PLASMA
D - DIMER
FACTOR IX PLASMA
FACTOR VIII PLASMA
HB ELECTROPHORESIS/ABNORMAL HAEMOGLOBIN STUDY WB EDTA
BIOPSY MATERIAL (MODERATE SIZE)
BIOPSY MATERIAL (SMALL SIZE)
LUPUS ANTICOAGULANT (LAC) PLASMA
PROTEIN C
PROTEIN S
COOMBS TEST INDIRECT SERUM
COOMBS TEST DIRECT WB EDTA
MALARIA PARASITE (QBC METHOD)
BIOPSY MATERIAL (RADICAL)
PERIPHERAL SMEAR WB EDTA
AEC (ABSOLUTE EOSINOPHIL COUNT) WB EDTA
RBC COUNT WB EDTA
DC (DIFFERENTIAL COUNT) WB EDTA
IHC ANY SINGLE MARKER
IHC ANY 2 MARKERS
IHC ANY 3 MARKERS
IHC ANY 4 MARKERS
ANC (ABSOLUTE NEUTROPHIL COUNT) WB EDTA
APTT (ACTIVATED PARTIAL THROMBOPLASTIN TIME) PLASMA
BLOOD GROUPING & Rh TYPING
BT & CT (BLEEDING & CLOTTING TIME)
CBP (COMPLETE BLOOD PICTURE) WB EDTA
ESR (ERYTHROCYTE SEDIMENTATION RATE)
FIBRINOGEN - PLASMA
HAEMOGLOBIN (Hb)
HAEMOGRAM (CBP,PLT,MCV,MCH,MCHC,PCV)
BIOPSY MATERIAL (LARGE SIZE)
MALARIAL PARASITE (SMEAR)
TC (WBC COUNT) WB EDTA
NASAL SMEAR FOR EOSINOPHIL COUNT
BIOPSY SMALL RENAL/SKIN BIOPSY WITH IMMUNOFLUORESCENCE
MICROFILARIA (QBC METHOD) WB EDTA
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING (ONE BLOCK)
PARASITE INDEX
HISTOPATHOLOGY - FROZEN SECTION
RED CELL DISTRIBUTION WIDTH (RDW)
ABSOLUTE LYMPHOCYTE COUNT (ALC) WB EDTA
IHC MARKER Pan CK
IHC MARKER VIMENTIN
IHC MARKER S100
IHC MARKER NSE
IHC MARKER CD20
IHC MARKER CD117
IHC MARKER CD3
IHC MARKER CD30
IHC MARKER CD15
IHC MARKER ER
IHC MARKER PR
IHC MARKER HER2 NEU
IHC MARKER CD5
IHC MARKER CD45
IHC MARKER CYTOKERATIN 20
IHC MARKER CYTOKERATIN 19
IHC MARKER CYTOKERATIN 7
IHC MARKER CYCLIN D1
IHC MARKER CD31
IHC MARKER EMA
IHC MARKER Ki67
SMA
IHC MARKER SYNAPTOPHYSIN
IHC MARKER CALRETENIN
IHC MARKER HIGH MOLECULAR WEIGHT CYTOKERATIN
IHC MARKER E-CADHERIN
IHC MARKER CHROMOGRANIN
IHC MARKER Bcl2
IHC MARKER DESMIN
MICROFILARIA (SMEAR) WB EDTA
MALARIA PARASITE ANTIGEN METHOD (RAPID)
MALARIA PARASITE V & F / ANTIGEN METHOD (RAPID)
MEAN PLATELET VOLUME (MPV) WB EDTA
RBC INDICES (MCV,MCH,MCHC) WB EDTA
FDP (FIBRINOGEN DEGRADATION PRODUCTS)
PLATELET DISTRIBUTION WIDTH (PDW)
IHC ANY 6 MARKERS
IHC MARKER p53
SLIDE FOR OPINION UPTO 2
SLIDE FOR OPINION UPTO 6
SLIDE FOR OPINION > 6
BIOPSY SLIDES FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH(UPTO 2)
BIOPSY SLIDES FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH(UPTO 6)
BIOPSY SLIDES FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH(MORETHAN 6 )
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH (UPTO 2)
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH (UPTO 6)
BIOPSY BLOCKS FOR PROCESSING ON REQUEST EACH (MORE THAN 6)
IHC MARKER Bcl6
IHC MARKER P63
FOETAL AUTOPSY
LAP (Leucocyte Alkaline Phosphatase)score,Blood
vW (Von Willebrand) Factor antigen_Citrated Plasma
SPECIAL STAIN - ALCIAN BLUE STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - CONGO RED STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - GIEMSA STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - MUCICARMINE STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - PAS STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - RETICULIN STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - VAN GIESON
SPECIAL STAIN - ZN STAIN FOR AFB
IHC Marker_AMCAR (Prostate)
Activated Protein C Resistance test (Citrated plasma)
Thrombin Time
Factor XIII
IHC Marker_Inhibin
Factor X
Factor XI
Factor XII
LE CELL
FROZEN SECTION WITH FFPE
Factor V Activity_Sodium Ctrate
NRAS mutation
KRAS mutation (Codon 12/13)
KRAS mutation (Codon 61)
SPECIAL STAIN - GMS
Slide/Block for Any Special Stain
SPECIAL STAIN - MASSON~S TRICHOME STAIN
SPECIAL STAIN - PERL~S STAIN
LEUKEMIA DIAGNOSTIC COMPREHENSIVE PROFILE
Slide for Opinion - Bone Marrow Aspiration
FISH-ALK-1 Breakapart Rearrangement
Epidermal Growth Factor Receptor (EGFR)
IHC MARKER CD57
Cytogenetics Services
7q9.23 Microdeletion (William~s Syndrome) - WB-Heparin
FISH - ALK-1 Breakapart Rearrangement
BCR -ABL (Philadelphia Chromosome-t (9:22) - Karyotyping
Chromosomal Analysis (Giemsa-G banding) - Bone Marrow
Chromosomal Analysis / Karyotyping (G banding) - Bone Marrow
Chromosomal Analysis/ Karyotyping (G banding) - WB -Heparin
FISH for Anaplastic Astrocytoma EGFR PTEN only FFPE Slides
FISH for Burkitts Lymphoma t (8:14)
FISH for C-MYC
FISH for CLL Panel
FISH for HER2neu oncogene Amplification
FISH for MDS PANEL -WB Heparin
FISH for Multiple Myeloma Panel Chromosomes 13q and 17p ( or p53)
FISH for Prader - Willi Syndrome/Angelmen syndrome
FISH for t(15:17) or PML/RaRa
FISH for t(9:22) Philadelphia translocation or BCR/ABL
Microdeletion of Y chromosome (16 common mutations) - WB EDTA
ROS 1 Mutation Testing
Sperm DNA Fragmentation
t (15 : 17) translocation (PML Ra Ra)
UGT1A1 Gene polymorphism
Molecular Pathology Services
BCR - ABL FUSION GENE /Philadelphia chromosome - QUALITATIVE
BCR - ABL FUSION GENE Philadelphia chromosome - QUANTITATIVE
BK VIRUS PCR - QUALITATIVE - Blood
BK VIRUS PCR - QUANTITATIVE - Blood
BK VIRUS PCR - QUALITATIVE - Urine
BK VIRUS PCR - QUANTITATIVE - Urine
BRCA1 & BRCA2 Mutation Screen - Blood
CD4
CD4/CD8
CMV (Cytomegalo virus ) PCR QUALITATIVE TEST - PLASMA
CMV (Cytomegalo virus ) PCR QUALITATIVE TEST - URINE
CMV (Cytomegalo virus ) PCR QUANTITATIVE TEST
CMV (Cytomegalo virus ) PCR QUALITATIVE TEST) - CSF
Combo Pack-Double Marker+NIPT
CT & NG PCR ( Chlamydia trachomatis and Neisseria gonorrhea ) - Urethral swab
CT & NG PCR ( Chlamydia trachomatis and Neisseria gonorrhea ) - Urine (Early Morning)
CT & NG PCR ( Chlamydia trachomatis and Neisseria gonorrhea ) - Vaginal/Cervical swab
CT (Chlamydia trachomatis) - Vaginal/Cervical swab
CT (Chlamydia trachomatis) - Urethral swab
CT (Chlamydia trachomatis) - Urine (Early Morning)
Cystic Fibrosis Mutation Detection
DMD-Duchenne Muscular Dystrophy test_ WB EDTA
Duchenne / Becker Muscular Dystrophy (DMD/BMD) Gene Mutation
EBV (Epstein Bar Virus ) PCR QUALITATIVE TEST)_CSF
EBV (Epstein Bar Virus ) PCR QUALITATIVE TEST_Blood
EGFR Mutation Detection
Factor II (Prothrombin) mutation detection
FACTOR V LEIDEN MUTATION
FLT3 GENE MUTATION
Fragile X Mutation
GeneXpert MTB/RIF PCR
GeneXpert MTB/RIF PCR, Body Fluids
GeneXpert MTB/RIF PCR, Pus
GeneXpert MTB/RIF PCR, Sputum
GeneXpert MTB/RIF PCR, Tissue
GeneXpert MTB/RIF PCR, Urine
Haemochromatosis 2 mutations in HFE gene
HCV GENOTYPING (HEPATITIS C VIRUS GENOTYPING)
HBV - HEPATITIS B VIRUS QUALITATIVE PCR
HBV - HEPATITIS B VIRUS QUANTITATIVE PCR
HCV - HEPATITIS C VIRUS QUALITATIVE PCR
HCV - HEPATITIS C VIRUS QUANTITATIVE PCR
Hereditary Ca Test (or) DNA Genetic Cancer Risk test
HIV-genotyping and drug resistance test
HIV-I RNA (VIRAL LOAD) by PCR
HIV-I RNA (VIRAL LOAD ) by PCR + CD4
HIV-I RNA (VIRAL LOAD) by PCR + CD4 + CD8
HLA - AB (Class I typing)
HLA - B27 Qualitative PCR
HLA - DR3
HLA - DR4
HLA B8
HLA- DR (Class II typing)
HPV (Human Papilloma Virus ) - HYBRID CAPTURE DNA TEST
HSV-Herpes Simplex Virus (1 & 2) DNA Detection (Qualitative) - CSF
HSV-Herpes Simplex Virus (1 & 2) DNA Detection (Qualitative) - Serum
Huntington Disease Mutation
JAK 2 (V617F) MUTATION DETECTION by ddPCR
JAK2 Mutation (V617F Reflex to Jak2 Ex-12, MPL W515 / S505, CALR Ex-9 Mutations)
JAPANESE ENCEPHALITIS VIRUS (JEV) DETECTION PCR-CSF
JAPANESE ENCEPHALITIS VIRUS (JEV) DETECTION PCR-Serum
KRAS MUTATION DETECTION CODON 12/ 13 TISSUE
LINE PROBE ASSAY FOR 2ND LINE TB DRUGS (HAIN~S GENOTYPE DRSL) - SPUTUM
MDR-TB GENOTYPE ASSAY / MTB DR PLUS GENOTYPE ASSAY - BIOPSIES
MDR-TB GENOTYPE ASSAY / MTB DR PLUS GENOTYPE ASSAY - BODY FLUIDS
MDR-TB GENOTYPE ASSAY / MTB DR PLUS GENOTYPE ASSAY - LYMPHNODE ASPIRATES
MDR-TB GENOTYPE ASSAY / MTB DR PLUS GENOTYPE ASSAY - PUS
MDR-TB GENOTYPE ASSAY / MTB DR PLUS GENOTYPE ASSAY - SPUTUM
MDR-TB GENOTYPE ASSAY / MTB DR PLUS GENOTYPE ASSAY - TISSUES
MDR-TB GENOTYPE ASSAY / MTB DR PLUS GENOTYPE ASSAY - URINE
Mitochondrial Mutation Detection Panel-I
MTB DNA PCR
MTB DNA PCR / TB PCR - BIOPSIES
MTB DNA PCR / TB PCR - BODY FLUIDS
MTB DNA PCR / TB PCR - LYMPHNODE ASPIRATES
MTB DNA PCR / TB PCR - PUS
MTB DNA PCR / TB PCR - SPUTUM
MTB DNA PCR / TB PCR - TISSUES
MTB DNA PCR / TB PCR - URINE
MTHFR (Methylene Tetra Hydro Folate Reductase) gene mutation
NG (Neisseria gonorrhea) PCR - Urethral swab
NG (Neisseria gonorrhea) PCR - Urine (Early Morning)
NG (Neisseria gonorrhea) PCR - Vaginal/Cervical swab
NIPT(Non Invasive Diagnostic Tests)
Non Invasive Diagnostic Tests(NIPT) with Microdeletion
NPMI GENE MUTATION
NTM species identification (Genotype Mycobacterium CM)
PAROXYSMAL NOCTURNAL HEMOGLOBINURIA (PNH), CONFIRMATORY TEST
QUANTIFERON TB TEST
SCA Comprehensive Panel ( 1, 2, 3, 6, 7 & 12 types) DNA PCR
Spinocerebellar Ataxia (SCA) type 12,CAG (repeats)
TB/PCR - ANY SAMPLE
Toxoplasma- Detection by PCR - CSF
VZV-Varicella Zoster Virus Detection by PCR
BASIC HEALTH PACK
• Complete Haemogram
• Fasting Blood Sugar (FBS)
• Post Prandial Blood Sugar (PPBS)
• HbA1C
• Serum Creatinine
• Uric Acid
• Blood Urea
• Lipid Profile
• Liver Function Test (LFT)
• Urine Routine Analysis
• Stool Routine
• Thyroid Stimulating Hormone (TSH)
• X-Ray Chest
• USG- Abdomen
• ECG
• Clinical Examination by Medical Officer
• General physician Consultation
DIABETIC HEALTH CHECK
• Fasting Blood Sugar (FBS)
• Post Prandial Blood Sugar (PPBS)
• HbA1C - Glycated Hemoglobin
• Blood Urea
• Serum Creatinine
• Urine Routine Analysis
• Diet Counselling
KIDNEY HEALTH PACK
Complete Haemogram
• Blood Urea
• Serum Creatinine
• HbA1C
• Spot Urine for Microalbumin
• Spot Urine for Creatinine
• Urine Routine Analysis
• USG- KUB
• Clinical Examination by Medical Officer
• General physician Consultation
• Diet Counselling
LIVER HEALTH PACK
Complete Haemogram
• Fasting Blood Sugar (FBS)
• Post Prandial Blood Sugar (PPBS)
• HbA1C
• Serum Creatinine
• Uric Acid
• Blood Urea
• Lipid Profile
• Liver Function Test (LFT)
• HBsAg(CLIA)
• Anti HCV
• Urine Routine Analysis
• Stool Routine
• Thyroid Stimulating Hormone (TSH)
• X-Ray Chest
• USG- Abdomen
• ECG
• Clinical Examination by Medical Officer
• General physician Consultation
CARDIAC HEALTH PACK
Complete Haemogram
• Fasting Blood Sugar (FBS)
• Post Prandial Blood Sugar (PPBS)
• HbA1C
• Serum Creatinine
• Uric Acid
• Blood Urea
• Lipid Profile
• Liver Function Test (LFT)
• Urine Routine Analysis
• Stool Routine
• Thyroid Stimulating Hormone (TSH)
• X-Ray Chest
• ECG
• USG- Abdomen
• 2D Echo
• Treadmill Test
• Cardiologist consultation
• Clinical Examination
• General physician Consultation
• Diet Counselling
WELL WOMAN HEALTH PACK
• Complete Haemogram
• Fasting Blood Sugar (FBS)
• Post Parandial Blood Sugar (PPBS)
• HbA1C - GLYCATED HAEMOGLOBIN, BLOOD
• Blood Urea
• Serum Creatinine
• Uric Acid
• Lipid Profile
• Liver Function Test (LFT)
• Thyroid Stimulating Hormone (TSH)
• Vitamin D
• Urine Routine
• Stool Routine
• ECG
• X-Ray Chest
• USG- Abdomen & Pelvis (Screening)
• USG - Breast Screening
• Pap Smear
• General Physician Consultation
• Gynaecologist Consultation
• Clinical Examination
• Diet Counselling
WHOLE BODY CHECK (WOMEN)
• Complete Haemogram
• Fasting Blood Sugar (FBS)
• Post Prandial Blood Sugar (PPBS)
• HbA1C
• Serum Creatinine
• Uric Acid
• Blood Urea
• Lipid Profile
• Liver Function Test (LFT)
• Urine Routine Analysis
• Serum Calcium
• Serum Phosphorus
• Vitamin D, Pulmonary Function Test(PFT)
• Thyroid Stimulating Hormone (TSH)
• Stool Routine
• ECG
• X-Ray Chest
• Pap Smear Test
• USG - Breast Screening
• USG - Abdomen
• Clinical Examination by Medical Officer
• General physician Consultation
• Gynaecologist Consultation
• 2D Echo
• Treadmill Test
• Cardiologist consultation
• Diet Counselling
• Physio Consultation
WHOLE BODY CHECK (MEN)
• Complete Haemogram
• Fasting Blood Sugar (FBS)
• Post Prandial Blood Sugar (PPBS)
• HbA1C
• Serum Creatinine
• Uric Acid
• Blood Urea
• Lipid Profile
• Liver Function Test (LFT)
• Urine Routine Analysis
• Serum Calcium
• Serum Phosphorus
• HBSAg (ECLIA)
• Stool Routine
• PSA (Prostate specific antigen) - Total
• ECG
• X-Ray Chest
• USG- Abdomen
• Thyroid Stimulating Hormone (TSH)
• Clinical Examination by Medical Officer
• General physician Consultation
• 2D Echo
• Treadmill Test
• Cardiologist consultation
• Diet Counselling
• Physio Consultation
PRE EMPLOYMENT HEALTH CHECK
• Complete Haemogram
• Random Blood Sugar (RBS)
• Blood Grouping & Rh Typing
• Serum Creatinine
• Lipid Profile
• Urine Routine Analysis
• Stool Routine
• ECG
• X-Ray Chest
• Clinical Examination & Consultation
1.Basic Test
Pathological Test
Consultation with Physician,
Haemogram (Hb& GBP),
Blood sugar (fasting & PP),
Kidney Profile (Urea, Creatinine, Uric Acid),
Lipid Profile (Cholesterol, Triglyceride,
HDL-C,LDL-C,VLDL-C),
Liver Profile(S.Bilrubin, SGOT,SGPT),
Urine Analysis
2.Preventive Test
Pathological Test
Consultation with Physician,
CBC,
Blood sugar (fasting & PP),
Kidney Profile (Urea, Creatinine, Uric Acid),
Lipid Profile (Cholesterol,
Triglyceride,
HDL-C,LDL- C,VLDL-C),
Liver Profile(S.Bilrubin, SGOT,SGPT),
Thyroid Function Test (TSH),
Radiological Test
X-Ray (Digital),
ECG.
3.Comprehensive Test
Pathological Test
Consultation with Physician,
CBC,
Blood sugar (fasting & PP),
Kidney Function Test (Urea, Creatinine, Sodium, Potassium, Uric Acid),
Extended Lipid Profile (Total Cholesterol, Triglyceride, HDL-C,LDL- C,VLDL-C, Lipoprotein-a(Lpa),
Apolipoprotein-A,
Apolipoprotein-B,
Coronary Heart Disease Risk)),
Liver Profile(S.Bilrubin,
SGOT,
SGPT,
GGT,
Alkaline Phosphatases,
Serum Protein,
Serum Albumin,
Serum Globulin,
A/G Ratio),
Thyroid Function Test (T3 ,T4,TSH),
Prostate Biochemistry PSA Total (For Male),
PAP Smear (Cervical-For Female),
Radiological Test
Chest X-Ray (Digital),
2D ECHO Cardiography,
ECG,
Ultrasound(Whole Abdomen),
BMD (Whole Body Composition),
Mammography (Breast Analysis-For Females).
4.Healthy Heart Profile Test
Pathological Test
Consultation with Physician,
Complete Blood Count(Hb, TLC,DLC,GBP,Platelet Count, RBC Count,MCV,MCH,MCHC,RDW,Absolute Count),
Blood Sugar (Fasting & PP),
Extended Lipid Profile (Total Cholesterol, Triglyceride, HDL-C,LDL- C,VLDL-C, Lipoprotein-a(Lpa),
Apolipoprotein-A,
Apolipoprotein-B,
Coronary Heart Disease Risk),
Homocystein,
Radiological Test
ECG,
TMT,
Carotid IMT Measurement Dopler,
24 Hour Ambulatory BP Recording & Analysis,
Holter Test,
5.Arthritis Profile Test
Pathological Test
Consultation with Physician,
Complete Blood Count(Hb, TLC,DLC,GBP,Platelet Count, RBC Count,MCV,MCH,MCHC,RDW,Absolute Count),
ESR (Westergreen),
HS-C Reactive Protein,
Uric Acid,
Anti Stretomycin O Titre (ASO),
ANA (IFA),
CCP Antibody,
Rheumatoid Factor (IgG,IgM),
Bone Chemistry (Serum,
Calcium,
Serum Ionic Calcium,
Serum Phosphorus),
HLA-B27.
6.Diabetic Profile Test
Pathological Test
Consultation with Physician,
Complete Blood Count(Hb, TLC,DLC,GBP,Platelet Count, RBC Count,MCV,MCH,MCHC,RDW,Absolute Count),
Blood Sugar (Fasting & PP),
Glycosylated Hb (HbA1c),
Lipid Profile (Total Cholesterol,
Triglyceride,
HDL-C,LDL- C,
VLDL-C,
Lipoprotein-a(Lpa),
Apolipoprotein-A,
Apolipoprotein-B,
Coronary Heart Disease Risk),
BUN,
Serum Creatinine,
24 Hour Urinary Microalbumin.
7.Anemia Profile Test
Pathological Test
Consultation with Physician,
Complete Blood Count(Hb, TLC,DLC,GBP,Platelet Count, RBC Count, MCV, MCH, MCHC, RDW, Absolute Count),
Reticulocyte Count (Absolute Reticulocyte Count, Platelet Cell Volume, Corrected Reticulocyte ount, Reticulocyte Index, Immature Reticulocyte Fraction, High Fluorescence Reticulocyte, Medium Fluorescence Reticulocyte, Low Fluorescence Reticulocyte),
Iron Profile (Serum Iron Study, TIBC, Serum Ferritin, Soluble Transferrin Receptor),
Serum Vit-B-12,
Folic Acid (RBC & Serum),
G6PD,HbF & A2,
Stool Routine & Occult Blood Test.
8.Anemia Profile (Hemolytic) Test
Pathological Test
Complete Blood Count(Hb, TLC,DLC,GBP,Platelet Count, RBC Count, MCV, MCH, MCHC, RDW, Absolute Count),
Reticulocyte Count (Absolute Reticulocyte Count,
Platelet Cell Volume,
Corrected Reticulocyte ount,
Reticulocyte Index,
Immature Reticulocyte Fraction,
High Fluorescence Reticulocyte,
Medium Fluorescence Reticulocyte,
Low Fluorescence Reticulocyte),
Osmotic Fragiltiy,
G6PD,
Direct Coombs Test,
Serum Bilrubin,
Urine Routine,
HbF,
HbA2,
Hb Electrophoresis.
9.BOH (Bad History )Profile Test
Pathological Test
ANA,
Phospholipid,
Antibody-IgG/IgM/IgA,
TSH,
TORCH,
Lupus anticoagulant.
10.Infertility Profile Test
Pathological Test (For Male)
CBC,
FBS,
PBS,
BUN,
Urine Routine,
Semen Routine,
FSH,
LH,
Prolactin,
TSH,
ASAB,
Chlamydia,
IgG/IgA,
Blood Group,
Testerone.
Pathological Test (For Female)
CBC,
FBS,
PBS,
BUN,
Urine Routine,
FSH,
LH,
Prolactin,
TSH,
Chlamydia,
IgG/ IgA,
Blood Group,
Progesterone.
11.Pre-Operative Profile Test
Pathological Test
CBC,
ESR (Westergren),
Blood Group/RH Factor,
Blood Sugar(Fasting & PP),
Serum Creatinine,
HIV,
HBsAg,
VDRL,
Urine Routine,
Bleeding Time (BT),
Prothrombin Time (PT),
APTT
12.Fever Profile Test
Pathological Test
CBC,
ESR,
Malarial Parasite Smears (MP),
Widal Test,
Urine Routine,
SGPT,
Serum Bilrubin.
13.Anti Natal Profile Test
Pathological Test
Complete Blood Count(Hb, TLC,DLC, GBP, Platelet Count, RBC Count, MCV, MCH, MCHC, RDW, Absolute Count),
ESR (Westergreen),
Blood Group (RH Factor),
Blood Sugar (Fasting & PP),
Serum Creatinine,
HIV,
HBS Ag,
VDRL,
SGPT,
Alkaline Phosphate,
TSH,
Urine Routine.
14.Bone Osteoporosis Profile Test
Pathological Test
Alkaline Phosphate,
Serum Calcium,
Serum Phosphorus,
Serum Ionic Calcium,
Osteocalcin,
PTH,
Total P1NP
15.Obesity Profile Test
Pathological Test
Thyroid T3,
T4,
TSH,
Lipid Profile,
Sodium –Potassium(Na-K),
Uric Acid,
Creatinine,
Urea,
Calcium,
Phosphorus.
16.Profile Phospholipid Syndrome Test
Pathological Test
ANA,
Lupus Anticoagulant,
VDRL,
Phospholipid Antibodies,
IgG/IgM/IgA
17.Wilson’s disease Profile Test
Pathological Test
CBC,
Ceruloplasmin,
Serum Copper,
24 Hrs Urine Copper,
Proteins,
SGOT,
SGPT,
Bilrubin,
Random Blood Sugar.
18.Thalesimmia Profile Test
Pathological Test
CBC,
Iron,
Ferritin,
Hb Electrophoresis,
Hb A2,HbF
19.Allergy Profile Test
Eczema Profile
Wheeze/Rhinitis Profile (Adult)
Wheeze/Rhinitis Profile (Child)
Ingestant (Gut Allergy) Profile
20. Blood Screen Package
(Obs)CMV (Cytomegalovirus) - IgM Antibody
(Obs)HSV 1 2 (Herpes Simplex Virus 1 2) - IgM Antibodies
BLOOD GROUPING RH TYPING(FORWARD REVERSE)
Complete Blood Count with ESR
Hepatitis B Surface Antigen (HBsAg) - CLIA
HIV CLIA
Rubella IgM
Toxoplasma - IgM
Urine Complete Analysis
VDRL / RPR
21. Hair Loss
ANTI NUCLEAR ANTIBODIES (ANA) - IMMUNOFLUORESCENCE
Complete Blood Count with ESR
DHEA - Sulphate
Iron Profile
Testosterone Panel
Thyroid Profile/ TFT( T3 T4 TSH)
VITAL
Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Vitamin D3 (25 hydroxy cholecalciferol)
Zinc (Serum)
22. Cancer Detection Package - Men
Cancer Detection Package - Men
Acid Phosphatase - Total
Acid Phosphatase - Total Prostatic Fraction
Alfa Feto Protein - AFP
CA 19-9
CEA (Carcino Embryonic Antigen)
Complete Haemogram
Cytology (Malignant cells)
Stool for Occult Blood
Total Prostate Specific Antigen - PSA
Urine for cytology (3 samples)
X-RAY Chest PA
22.A Cancer Detection Package -women
Alfa Feto Protein - AFP
CA 125
CA 15-3
CA 19-9
CEA (Carcino Embryonic Antigen)
Complete Haemogram
Cytology (Malignant cells)
Mammogram Both Breasts
PAP Smear
Stool for Occult Blood
Urine for cytology (3 samples)
X-RAY Chest PA
23. Child Health Check
BLOOD GROUPING RH TYPING(FORWARD REVERSE)
Complete Haemogram
ECHO Screening
Glucose - Random
Liver Function Test
Mantoux Test (Mx)
Stool Analysis - Routine
Urine Complete Analysis
X-RAY Chest PA
24. Iron Profile
Ferritin
Iron + TIBC
Transferrin Saturation
25. Health Checkup - Women
(Obs)Anti HCV (Hepatitis C Virus Antibody)
Apolipoprotein - A1
Apolipoprotein - B
BLOOD GROUPING RH TYPING(FORWARD REVERSE)
BMD Spine Lumbar
Complete Haemogram
CONSULTATION
Creatinine
Creatinine Kinase MB/ Creatinine Phosphokinase MB (CK-MB)
Creatinine Kinase/Creatinine Phosphokinase (CK/CPK)
CT Colography
CT Coronary Angiogram
Doppler Carotid And Vertebral
ECG
ECHO
Electrolytes (NA K CL)
Glucose Postprandial
Glucose Fasting
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
Hepatitis B Surface Antigen (HBsAg) - CLIA
HIV CLIA
Iron
Lactate Dehydrogenase (LDH)
Lipid Profile
Liver Function Test
Mammogram Both Breasts
MRI BRAIN WITH PNS
PAP Smear
Spirometry
Stool Analysis - Routine
Stool for Occult Blood
Thyroid Profile/ TFT( T3 T4 TSH)
TROPONIN I
Urea
Uric Acid
Urine Complete Analysis
Urine Microalbumin - Spot Sample
US FNAC
VDRL / RPR
Vitamin B12 ( Fasting )
Vitamin D3 (25 hydroxy cholecalciferol)
X-RAY Chest PA
26. Respiratory Check Package
24 hrs Sputum AFB
Absolute Eosinophil Count (AEC)
Complete Blood Count with ESR
Immunoglobulin E - Total
Spirometry
X-RAY Chest PA
27. Mhc Testing
BLOOD GROUPING RH TYPING(FORWARD REVERSE)
Complete Blood Count with ESR
CONSULTATION
Creatinine
E.C.G
Glucose Postprandial
Glucose Fasting
Lipid Profile
Liver Function Test
Spirometry
Thyroid Stimulating Hormone- TSH
Treadmill Test (TMT)
Urea
Uric Acid
Urine Complete Analysis
X-RAY CHEST PA LAT
28. Well Women Package
Alanine Aminotransferase(ALT/SGPT)
Aspartate Aminotransferase(AST/SGOT)
BMD-TOTAL BODY STUDY(123)
Complete Haemogram
CONSULTATION
Creatinine
E.C.G
Glucose Postprandial
Glucose Fasting
Lipid Profile
Mammogram Both Breasts
PAP Smear
Thyroid Profile/ TFT( T3 T4 TSH)
Urea
Urine Complete Analysis
X-RAY CHEST PA LAT
28. Well Women Package
BMD-TOTAL BODY STUDY(123)
Calcium
Complete Blood Count with ESR
CONSULTATION
Creatinine
E.C.G
ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY
Electrolytes (NA K CL)
Glucose Postprandial
Glucose Fasting
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
Lipid Profile
Liver Function Test
Stool Analysis - Routine
Stool for Occult Blood
Thyroid Stimulating Hormone- TSH
Total Prostate Specific Antigen - PSA
Urea
Uric Acid
Urine Complete Analysis
X-RAY CHEST PA LAT
30. Infertility Packages Female
Estradiol / Oestrogen / E2
Follicle Stimulating Hormone (FSH)
Free T3 Free T4 TSH / Free TFT
FSH LH PROLACTIN
Glucose Fasting
Urine Complete Analysis
US Saline Infusion Sonography
31. Hypertension Comprehensive
Calcium
Complete Blood Count with ESR
Cortisol - 8 am
Creatinine
ECG
Electrolytes (NA K CL)
GFR STUDY(GLOMERULAR FILTRATION RATE)- BLOOD
Glucose Fasting
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
High Sensitive CRP/ hsCRP ( Quantitative)
HIGH SENSITIVE TROPONIN I
Lipid Profile
Protein / Creatinine Ratio - Urine - Spot Sample
Thyroid Profile/ TFT( T3 T4 TSH)
ULTRASOUND WHOLE ABDOMEN
Urea
Uric Acid
Urine Complete Analysis
VITAL
Vitamin D3 (25 hydroxy cholecalciferol)
X-RAY Chest PA
32. Obesity Comprehensive
Complete Blood Count with ESR
Cortisol - 8 am
Creatinine
DHEA - Sulphate
Electrolytes (NA K CL)
Ferritin
Follicle Stimulating Hormone (FSH)
GFR STUDY(GLOMERULAR FILTRATION RATE)- BLOOD
Glucose Fasting
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
Human Growth Hormone/ GH
Insulin - Fasting
Leutinising Hormone (LH)
Lipid Profile
Liver Function Test
Prolactin
Protein / Creatinine Ratio - Urine - Spot Sample
Testosterone Panel
Thyroid Profile/ TFT( T3 T4 TSH)
Uric Acid
VITAL
33. Diabetes Profile Comprehensive
C PEPTIDE(FASTING)
Complete Haemogram
Creatinine
GFR STUDY(GLOMERULAR FILTRATION RATE)- BLOOD
Glucose Postprandial
Glucose Fasting
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
HIGH SENSITIVE TROPONIN I
Insulin - Fasting
Lipid Profile
Protein / Creatinine Ratio - Urine - Spot Sample
Thyroid Profile/ TFT( T3 T4 TSH)
Urea
VITAL
34. Alcohol Impact Comprehensive
Alfa Feto Protein - AFP
Amylase
Calcium
CEA (Carcino Embryonic Antigen)
Complete Haemogram
Glucose Fasting
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
HIGH SENSITIVE TROPONIN I
Insulin - Fasting
Lipase
Lipid Profile
Liver Function Test
Magnesium
Testosterone Panel
ULTRASOUND WHOLE ABDOMEN
Uric Acid
VITAL
Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Vitamin D3 (25 hydroxy cholecalciferol)
35. Smokers Comprehensive
C Reactive Protein (CRP) - Quantitative
CEA (Carcino Embryonic Antigen)
Complete Haemogram
Creatinine
ECG
GFR STUDY(GLOMERULAR FILTRATION RATE)- BLOOD
Glucose - Random
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
HIGH SENSITIVE TROPONIN I
Homocysteine Level
Lipid Profile
Liver Function Test
Spirometry
Urea
VITAL
Vitamin D3 (25 hydroxy cholecalciferol)
X-RAY Chest PA
36. Allergy Panel Inhalation Respiratory Comprehensive
ALLERGY PROFILE - INHALATION / RESPIRATORY (COMPREHENSIVE)
Complete Blood Count
Immunoglobulin E - Total
VITAL
37. Allergy Panel Food Basic
ALLERGY PROFILE – FOOD
Complete Blood Count
Immunoglobulin E - Total
VITAL
38. Allergy Panel Paediatric
ALLERGY PROFILE PEDIATRIC
Complete Blood Count
Immunoglobulin E - Total
VITAL
39. Mwp Well Women
Blood Urea Nitrogen (BUN)
Calcium
Complete Blood Count
Creatinine
Free T4
Glucose - Random
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
High Sensitive CRP/ hsCRP ( Quantitative)
Iron
Lipid Profile
Liver Function Test
Magnesium
PHOSPHORUS
Thyroid Stimulating Hormone- TSH
Urea
Uric Acid
VITAL
Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
40. Torch Profile (igm)
(Obs)CMV (Cytomegalovirus) - IgM Antibody
(Obs)HSV 1 2 (Herpes Simplex Virus 1 2) - IgM Antibodies
Rubella IgM
Toxoplasma - IgM
41. Bad Obstetric History Profile( Boh Profile )
Anti Cardiolipin Antibody(ACL) - IgG
Anti Cardiolipin Antibody(ACL) - IgM
Anti Nuclear Antibodies - ANA (ELISA)
Anti Phospholipid Antibody(APA) - IgM
Free T3 Free T4 TSH / Free TFT
Glucose Tolerance Test - (3 samples)
Glycosylated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
Lipid Profile
LUPUS ANTICOAGULANT (LA1 LA2)
TORCH PROFILE - IgM
42. SURGICAL PROFILE
Complete Blood Picture (CBP)
Blood Grouping
Prothrombin Time
HCV
X-Ray Chest Pa View
B.T & C.T
HIV
Urine Routine
RBS
HBSAG
E.C.G
43. FEVER PROFILE
Complete Blood Picture (CBP)
ESR
Widal
Urine Routine
Liver Function Test
Malaria for PF PV
C-Reactive Protein
44. COVID 19 TEST (Package-1)
1. Ferritin
2. CRP
3. D-Dimer
4. Inter Leukin 6 (IL-6)
5. Electrolytes
6. LFT
7. Creatinine
8. CBP
9. LDH
44.A COVID 19 TEST (Package-2)
1. Ferritin
2. CRP
3. D-Dimer
4. Electrolytes
5. LFT
6. Creatinine
7. CBP
8. LDH
Diagnostic Lab Test - A
1. A/C Fluid Routine
2. ABG Analysis
3. ABO Blood Group & Rh Type (Blood Group)
4. Absolute Neutrophils Count (A.N.C)
5. Absolute Eosinophils Count , Blood (AEC
6. ACE (Angitensin Converting Enzyme)
7. Acetone, urine (Qualitative)
8. Acid Phosphatase (Total), serum
9. Acid Phosphatase with Prostatic fraction
10. ACTH stimulation test for Cortisol test
11. ACTH stimulation test for DHEAS test
12. ACTH-Adreno corticotropic hormone
13. Adenosine Deaminase (ADA) - Ascitic FLD.
14. Adenosine Deaminase (ADA) - CSF
15. Adenosine Deaminase (ADA) - Serum
16. Adenosine Deaminase (ADA)- Pleural FLD
17. Adenosine Deaminase (ADA) -Urine
18. AFB Acid Fast Bacilli - Pus
19. AFB Acid Fast Bacilli - Smear
20. AFB Smear - Sputum
21. AFB Smear - Urine
22. AFB Smear-Blood
23. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Amikacin
24. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Ciproflaxacin
25. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-D-Cycloserine
26. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Ethambutol
27. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Ethionamide
28. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Isoniaszid
29. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Kanamycin
30. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Moxifloxacin
31. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-p-Aminosalicyclic Acid
32. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Pyrazinamide
33. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Rifampcin
34. AFB-Acid Fast Bacilli, suspectibility-Streptomycin
35. AFP-Alpha Feto Protein
36. AFP-Tumor Marker
37. Albert's Stain for C. Diphtheriae
38. Albumin - Body Fluid
39. Albumin - Serum
40. Albumin - Urine
41. Albumin/ Creatinine ratio (UACR)
42. Alcohol, Quantitative
43. Aldehyde Test
44. Aldolase
45. Aldosterone
46. Alkaline Phosphatase (Total)
47. Alkaline Phosphatase with fractions
48. Allergy Food
49. Allergy Inhalation
50. Alpha - 1 - Antitrypsin
51. Alpha-Hydroxybutyrate
52. ALT (SGPT), serum
53. Amino leveulinic acid(ALA)
54. Ammonia (plasma)
55. Amoebiasis Antibodies-IgG
56. Amylase - Ascitic Fluid
57. Amylase - Serum
58. Amylase -Pancreatic
59. Amylase -Spot Urine
60. ANA (Anti Nuclear Antibody)-(Hep 2 cell)
61. ANA -Anti Neutrophil Cytoplasmic Ab(MPO & PR3)
62. ANA/ENA Profile
63. ANCA-MPO (c-ANCA)
64. ANCA-MPO (p-ANCA)
65. Androstenedione
66. Angiotensin Converting Enzyme , Serum (ACE)
67. Anion Gap Test (Na, K,Cl)
68. Anti Acetylcholine Receptor IgG
69. Anti Amoebic Antibody
70. Anti Cyclic Citrulinated Peptide (Anti-CCP-Ab)
71. Anti D (Rh) Antibody titre (indirect Coombs Test)
72. Anti DNP Ab
73. Anti ds-DNA Antibody
74. Anti Endomysium antibody
75. Anti GAD Antibodies (IFA)
76. Anti GBM Antibody
77. Anti Gliadin Antibody
78. Anti HAV Total (IgG+IgM)
79. Anti HAV-IgG Antibody to Hepatitis A Virus
80. Anti HAV-IgM Antibody Hepatitis ‘A’ Virus
81. Anti HBc IgM. Antibodies to Hepatitis B Core Ag
82. Anti HBc Total antibodies to Hepatitis B Core Ag (IgG + IgM)
83. Anti HBe-Antibodies to Hepatitis B envelope Antigen
84. Anti HBs antibodies to Hepatitis B Surface Antigen (Quantitative)
85. Anti HCV
86. Anti HDV-Total antibodies to Hepatitis Delta Virus
87. Anti HEV IgM
88. Anti Histone
89. Anti Insulin Antibody
90. Anti Islet Cell Antibody
91. Anti Mitochondrial Antibody (IgG)
92. Anti Mullerian Antibody (IgG)
93. Anti n DNA Antibodies
94. Anti Phospolipid Antibody IgA
95. Anti Phospolipid Antibody IgG
96. Anti Phospolipid Antibody IgM
97. Anti Saccharomyces Cerevicae
98. Anti Skin Antibodies
99. Anti Smith Antibodies
100.Anti TB IgA
101.Anti TB IgG
102.Anti TB IgM
103. Anti Thrombin III
104. Anti Thyroglob-Ab
105. Anti TPO Antibody
106. Anti Transglutamase Antibodies (Anti-t TG)
107. Anti Treponemal Antibody
108. Apolipoproteins A1, Serum
109. Apolipoproteins B, Serum
110. ApolipoproteinsA1/B, Serum
111. aPTT -(Activated Partial Thromboplastin) Plasma
112. Aquaporin-4
113. Asicitic Fluid Routine
114. ASO (Quantitative ), Serum
115. Aspergilus Antigen
116. AST (SGOT),serum
117. Australia Ag(HBsAg) (Confirmation)
118. Australia Antigen (HBsAg) (Qualitative screen)
119. Auto Vaccines
Diagnostic Lab Test - B
1. Bone ALP- Bone Alkaline- Phosphatase
2. Barbitone (Phenobarbitone) (Gardinal Assay)
3. Bence Jones Proteins, (Qualitative)
4. Beta HCG
5. Beta-2-glycoprotein I - IgG + IgM (Phospholipid)
6. Beta-2-glycoprotein I - IgM (Phospholipid)
7. Beta-2-glycoprotein I-IgG(Phospholipid)
8. Beta-2-microglobulin - Serum
9. Beta-2-microglobulin - Spot Urine
10. Bicarbonate - Serum
11. Bicarbonate - Spot Urine
12. Bile salt & pigments, (Qualitative)
13. Bilirubin (Total,Direct,Indirect), Serum
14. Bleeding & Clotting Time
15. Blood Cell Indecis (MCV, MCH, MCHC)
16. Blood Culture (Aerobic) & Sensitivity (Automated)
17. Blood Culture (Anaerobic) with identification
18. Blood Culture (Anaerobic) with identification
19. Blood Culture (Anaerobic) with identification
20. Blood Culture (Anaerobic) with identification
21. Blood Culture (Anaerobic) with identification
22. Blood Culture (Anaerobic) with identification
23. Blood Group (ABO & Rh typing)
24. Bone Biopsy
25. Bone Marrow Trephine biopsy
26. Brain Tissue Biopsy
27. Breast Lump Biopsy
28. Breast Mass Biopsy
29. Brucella antibodies
30. BUN-Blood Urea Nitrogen
31. β-Croslaps (C-telopeptides)
32. Blood Cell Indices
33. BT CT
34. Bactec Culture Blood (TB Culture)
35. Bactec Culture Fluid (TB Culture)
36. Bactec Culture PUS (TB Culture)
37. Bactec Culture Sputum (TB Culture)
38. Bactec Culture Tissue (TB Culture)
39. Bactec Culture Urine (TB Culture)
40. Bronchial Wash Routine
41. Bile Acids (Total)
Diagnostic Lab Test - C
1. C-Peptide - Serum
2. C-Peptide - Urine
3. C3 (Complement 3) serum
4. C4 (Complement 4) serum
5. CA-125 (Cancer Antigen-125), (Ovarian marker)
6. CA-15.3 (Cancer Antigen-15.3), serum (Breast marker)
7. CA-19.9 (Cancer Antigen 19.9) (Pancreatic marker)
8. CA-242
9. CA-72-4 (Gastric Cancer)
10. Calcitonin - Serum
11. Calcitonin - Tissue
12. Calcium
13. Calcium (24 HR)
14. Calcium -Spot Urine
15. Calculus (Stone Analysis)
16. C-ANCA
17. CAPD Fluid (Urea Creatinine ,Sugar)
18. CAPD Fluid C/s
19. CAPD Fluid Routine
20. Carbamazepine (Tegretol)
21. Cardiolipin Antibody- IgA
22. Cardiolipin Antibody- IgG
23. Cardiolipin Antibody- IgM
24. CBC Abnormal Case
25. CD15 RS cell
26. CD3/CD4/CD8 Counts, blood
27. CD33 (Myeloid lineage Marker)
28. CD34 (Stem cell enumeration)
29. CD4/CD8 counts,blood
30. CD55 and CD59 for PNH(Paroxymal Nocturnal Haemoglobinuria
31. C-Difficile Toxin A+B Antigen
32. CEA (Carcino Embryonic Antigen)
33. Cell count ,CSF
34. Centromeric Antibody
35. Ceruloplasmin (Copper oxidase)
36. Ceruloplasmin serum
37. Chikungunya IgM
38. Chlamydia PCR Test
39. Chlamydia pneumoniae IgG
40. Chlamydia Trachomatis Antibodies IgA
41. Chlamydia Trachomatis Antibodies IgG
42. Chlamydia Trachomatis Antibodies IgM
43. Chloride - Ascitic Fluid
44. Chloride - Pleural Fluid
45. Chloride - Sweat
46. Chloride- 24hr Urine
47. Chloride- Serum
48. Chloride- Spot Urine
49. Chloride- synovial fluid
50. Cholesterol (Total)
51. Cholinesterase
52. Chromagranin A
53. Chyluria
54. CINTec Plus Cytology Pap Test CYTOLOGY
55. CK ISO Enzyme Electrophoresis
56. CK-MB (MB Fraction of creatinine Kinase)
57. Clot retraction test
58. CMV PCR (Cytomegalovirus) (Qualitative)
59. CMV PCR (Cytomegalovirus)(Quantitative)
60. CMV-IgG Antibodies to Cytomegalo Virus - CSF
61. CMV-IgG Antibodies to Cytomegalo Virus - Serum
62. CMV-IgG/IgM Antibodies
63. CMV-IgM Antibodies to Cytomegalo Virus - CSF
64. CMV-IgM Antibodies to Cytomegalo Virus - Serum
65. CO2
66. Cold Agglutinin /Cryoglobins (QUANTITATIVE)
67. Colon Biopsy
68. Complete Haemogram (CBC) MCH, RDW, Hb, GBP, TLC, DLC, Platelet Count, MCV, MCHC
69. Congo Red & Methyl Red Stain for
70. Conjunctival Smear (Left eye)
71. Conjunctival Smear (Right Eye
72. Coomb’s test (Direct)
73. Coomb’s test (Indirect)
74. Copper - 24hr Urine
75. Copper - Serum
76. Copper oxidase (Ceruloplasmin)
77. Copper-Spot Urine
78. Cortisol (morning)
79. Cortisol (morning)
80. Cortisol (evening)
81. Cortisol (evening)
82. Cortisol (fasting ONDST)
83. Cortisol after Synacthen Drug
84. Cortisol -Spot Urine
85. C-Peptide, serum (Fasting sample)
86. C-Peptide, serum (Glucagon Stimulation test)
87. C-Peptide, serum (Insulin Suppression test) (Fasting & post insulin (0.1 U/Kg of body wt) samples at 10,20,30, 40,50,60 Minutes)
88. CPK-Creatinine Phospho Kinase( Total)
89. Creatinine - 24hr Urine
90. Creatinine - Serum
91. Creatinine Clearance Test
92. Creatinine-Spot Urine
93. CRP-(C Reactive Protein)
94. CRP-High sensitive serum,(hs CRP)
95. Cryoglobins (Quantitative)
96. Cryptococcal Antigen Test
97. Cryptococus
98. Cryptosporidium
99. Crystals, Synovial fluids
100. CSF , Routine examination
101. CSF IgG Index
102. CSF-IgG Electrophoresis- Oligoclonal Band (Index)
103. Culture Ascitic Fluid
104. Culture & Sensitivity (Fungal Culture) - blood
105. Culture & Sensitivity (Fungal Culture) - Hair
106. Culture & Sensitivity (Fungal Culture) - Other Sample
107. Culture & Sensitivity (Fungal Culture) - skin scrapping
108. Culture & Sensitivity (Fungal Culture) - Sputum
109. Culture & Sensitivity (Fungal Culture) - Tissue
110. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Eye Swab
111. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Pus
112. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Throat Swab
113. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Blood
114. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Body Fluid
115. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Ear Swab
116. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Eye Swab
117. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Nasal Swab
118. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Pus
119. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Semen
120. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Sputum
121. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Stool
122. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Throat Swab
123. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- tissue
124. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Urethral Discharge
125. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Urine
126. Culture & Sensitivity (Aerobic Bacterial Culture)- Vaginal Swab
127. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture) - Ear Swab
128. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Body Fluid
129. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Nasal Swab
130. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Semen
131. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Sputum
132. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- tissue
133. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Urethal Discharge
134. Culture & Sensitivity (Anerobic Bacterial Culture)- Vaginal Swab
135. Culture A/C Fluid
136. Culture Aural Swab (Lft)
137. Culture Aural Swab (Rt)
138. Culture Bronchial Wsah
139. Culture CT Tip
140. Culture ET Aspirate
141. Culture ET Tip
142. Culture Fluid Cyst
143. Culture Pleural Fluid
144. Culture Water
145. Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
146. Cyclospora
147. Cyclosporin,blood
148. CYFRA 21-1
149. Cystatin C
150. Cysticercosis- Antigen - CSF
151. Cysticercosis- Antigen - Serum
152. Cyto Fluid CYTOLOGY
153. Cyto Sputum CYTOLOGY
154. Cyto Thyroid CYTOLOGY
155. Cyto Urine CYTOLOGY
156. Cytology - Aspirate CYTOLOGY
157. Cytology - Slide CYTOLOGY
158. Cytology - Sputum CYTOLOGY
159. Cytology - Urine CYTOLOGY
160. Cytology - Washing fluid CYTOLOGY
161. Cytology- body Fluid CYTOLOGY
162. Cytology FNAC CYTOLOGY
163. Cytology Pap smear CYTOLOGY
164. Cytology Thyroid CYTOLOGY
165. Cytology Tonsil CYTOLOGY
166. Cytology with cell block CYTOLOGY
167. Cytomegalovirus DNA PCR (Qualitative)
168. Cytomegalovirus DNA PCR (Quantitative)
Diagnostic Lab Test - D
1. D-Dimer Quantification
2. Delta Antibodies IgG
3. Dengue Antigen
4. Dengue - IgM antibodies - CSF
5. Dengue - IgM antibodies - Serum
6. Dengue-IgG antibodies - CSF
7. Dengue-IgG antibodies - Serum
8. Desmin by Immunohistochemistry
9. (High Dose)
10. (Low Dose)
11. (Overnight supression)
12. (High Dose)
13. (Low Dose)
14. Dexamethasone Suppression test for Cortisol (Overnight Supression)
15. DHEAS-Dihydro Epiandosterone Sulphate
16. Digoxin Assay - Blood CSF
17. Digoxin Assay - Serum
18. Dilantin (Phenyntoin) (Eptoin)
19. Dilution test
20. DLB Albert Stain
21. DNA (Double Strand) Antibody (Quantitative)
22. Down’s Syndrome Screen-1st trimester (Double test) (Down’s syndrome screening through analysis)
23. Down’s Syndrome Screen-2nd trimester (Double test) (Down’s syndrome screening through analysis)
24. Drug of Abuse Screening
25. D-xylose test - Plasma
26. D-xylose test - Urine
Diagnostic Lab Test - E
1. E2 - Estradiol
2. E3 - Unconjugated Estriol, serum
3. EBV IgG Antibody
4. EBV IgMAntibody
5. EBV(VCA)-IgM/IgG antibodies
6. Echinococcus (Hydatid Cyst) - IgG
7. Electrolytes (Na, K+,Cl-)- 24hr Urine
8. Electrolytes (Na, K+,Cl-)- Serum
9. Electrolytes (Na, K+,Cl-)- Spot Urine
10. Electrophoresis with immunofixation - Urine
11. Electrophoresis with immunofixation- Fluid
12. Electrophoresis-CSF
13. Electrophoresis-CSF
14. Electrophoresis-Protein
15. Eosinophilia
16. Eptoin (phenytoin), serum
17. Erythropoietin (EPO)
18. ESR (Automated) (Wester green)
19. ESR Wintrobe
20. Esterase
21. Ethanol (Alcohol Blood Level) Quantitative (Analyse same day) - Serum
22. Ethanol (Alcohol Blood Level) Quantitative (Analyse same day) - Spot Urine
Diagnostic Lab Test - F
1. Factor IX
2. Factor V Leiden (Activity), (APC Resistance) Test
3. Factor VII Assay
4. Factor VIII (v/W factor)
5. Factor VIII activity (AHF)
6. Factor XI Assay
7. Factor XII Assay
8. Factor-XIII
9. Faecal Chymotrypsin
10. Faecal Fat assay
11. Faeces, Routine examination
12. Fasting Blood Sugar
13. FDP-Fibrinogen Degradation Products
14. Ferritin
15. Fibrinogen
16. Filarial Antibody Test (IgG/IgM)
17. Filarial antigen (Wuchereria Bancrofti)
18. Fluid BAL
19. Fluid BUN Creatinine
20. Fluid Cyst Rt.
21. Fluid Fungal Element
22. Fluid Lipase
23. Fluid Pleural
24. Fluid Routine examination - Ascitic Fluid
25. Fluid Routine examination - CSF
26. Fluid Routine examination - Pericardial Fluid
27. Fluid Routine examination - Peritonial Fluid
28. Fluid Routine examination - Serum
29. Fluid Routine examination -Synovial Fluid
30. Fluorescent antibody for Treponema pallidum-IgG (FTA-Test IgG)
31. Fluorescent antibody for Treponema pallidum-IgG (FTA-Test IgM)
32. FNAC - cytological examination CYTOLOGY
33. FNAC procedure charges (For walk - in patients) CYTOLOGY
34. Foetal Haemoglobin (HbF)
35. Foetus Autopsy CYTOLOGY
36. Folic acid
37. Free androgen index (FAI)
38. Free BCG B-HCG
39. Free PSA (Prostate Specific Antigen-Free molecule)
40. Free Testosterone
41. Fructose (Quantitative)
42. FSH - Follicle Stimulating Hormone
43. Fungal Element
44. Fungal Element Fluid
45. Fungal Element Sputum
46. Fungal Element Urine
Diagnostic Lab Test - G
1. G6PD-Quantitative
2. Gall Bladder Biopsy
3. Gamma GT(GGT)
4. Gangliosides Ab
5. Gardinal (Phenobarbitone) Assay
6. Gastric Parietal Cell Antibody
7. Gastrin(Fasting)
8. Gene Expert BCR ABL (RT-PCR Quantification)
9. Gene Expert Factor V Leiden & Prothombin Mutation
10. Gene Expert MRSA
11. German Measles(Rubella), IgG antibody - CSF
12. German Measles(Rubella), IgG antibody - Serum
13. German Measles(Rubella), IgM antibody - CSF
14. German Measles(Rubella), IgM antibody - Serum
15. GI mucosal biopsy (SOS special stain)
16. Glial Fibrillary Acidic Protein (GFAP)
17. Glucagon
18. Glucagon Stimulation test for C-peptide test
19. Glucose - Ascitic Fluid
20. Glucose - CSF
21. Glucose - Pericardial Fluid
22. Glucose - Plasma
23. Glucose - synovial Fluid
24. Glucose- Peritonal Fluid
25. Glucose- Pleural Fluid
26. Glycated Haemoglobin (HbA1c)
27. GnRH Stimulation test (Basal and 30-60-90-120- minutes
28. Gram's Stain
29. Growth Hormone
30. Growth Hormone Clonidine Stimulation Test
31. Growth Hormone Exercise Stimulation Test
32. Growth Hormone Glucose Suppressin Test
33. GTC-Glucose Tolerance Curve (6samples)
34. GTT-Glucose Tolerance Test (4 samples)
35. GTT-Glucose Tolerance Test (4 samples)-in pregnancy
36. GTT-Glucose Tolerance Test (6 samples)
Diagnostic Lab Test - H
1. Haemoglobin Electrophoresis, blood
2. HPV PCR (Human Papilloma Virus)
3. Haemoglobin
4. Hanging drop for V. cholerae
5. Hantaan Virus
6. Haptoglobulin
7. HAV-IgG Antibodies to Hepatitis'A' Virus
8. HAV-IgM Antibodies to Hepatitis'A' Virus
9. Hb- Meth-Haemoglobin
10. Hb- Sulfhaemoglobin
11. HbA1C-Glycosylated Haemoglobin
12. HBcAb-(IgM +IgG) antibodies to Hepatitis B core antigen
13. HBcAb-IgM antibodies to Hepatitis B core antigen
14. HBeAb-Antibodies to Hepatitis B envelope ANTIGEN
15. HBeAb-Total Antibodies to Hepatitis B surface ANTIGEN
16. HBeAg - Hepatits B Envelope Antigen
17. HBsAg
18. HBV Lamivudine Mutation Study by PCR
19. HBV-DNA Detection (Qualitative)
20. HBV-DNA Quantification (Viral load)
21. HCG- BETA SUBUNIT- Serum
22. HCG- BETA SUBUNIT- Tissue
23. HCG Stimulation test for Testosterone test
24. HCV (Viral Load) Quantitative - Real Time PCR
25. HCV Genotyping
26. HCV-RNA Detection (Qualitative)
27. HCV-Total antibodies to Hepatitis C Virus (4th Gen.)
28. HDL Cholesterol (Good Cholesterol)
29. He4 Assay (Human Epididymis Protein 4 Antibody)
30. Heinz bodies
31. Helicobacter Pylori - IgG antibodies
32. Helicobacter pylori Antigen (Stool)
33. Helicobacter Pylori -IgM + IgA + IgG antibodies
34. Hemoglobin
35. Her-2/Neu (C-Erb2)
36. Herpes Simplex Virus IgG 1 + 2 Antibody (HSV 1+ 2) - CSF
37. Herpes Simplex Virus IgG 1 + 2 Antibody (HSV 1+ 2) - Serum
38. Herpes Simplex Virus IgM 1 + 2 Antibody (HSV 1+ 2)- CSF
39. Herpes Simplex Virus IgM 1 + 2 Antibody (HSV 1+ 2)- Serum
40. HEV-IgM Antibodies to Hepatitis Evirus
41. Hit Antibody
42. HIV I + II Rapid
43. HIV Western Blot
44. HIV-1-RNA Detection Quantitative (Viral load)
45. HIV-DUO I & II antigen & antibody screen (IVth Gen)
46. HIV-p24 antigen
47. HLA-B27
48. Homocysteine - Plasma
49. Homocysteine - Spot Urine
50. HPE Ampted Penis
51. HPE Amputed Cervix
52. HPE Anal Biopsy
53. HPE Anorectal Region Biopsy
54. HPE Appendix
55. HPE Aryepiglottic Fold
56. HPE B/L Testicular
57. HPE Back Biopsy
58. HPE BL tubes & Ovaries
59. HPE Bladder Resected
60. HPE Bone
61. HPE Brain tissue
62. HPE Breast Harmonnes
63. HPE Breast Mass
64. HPE Breast Specimen
65. HPE Bronchial Biopsy
66. HPE Buccal Mucosa
67. HPE Calf Region
68. HPE CBD (Common Bile Duct)
69. HPE Ceacal Mass
70. HPE Cervix only
71. HPE Cheek Biopsy
72. HPE Chest Wall
73. HPE Colon Specimen
74. HPE Conjunctive Biopsy
75. HPE Cornea Biopsy
76. HPE Cyst Wall
77. HPE Darmoid Cyst
78. HPE Endo Polyp
79. HPE Endobronchial Biopsy
80. HPE Endometrium
81. HPE Enucleated Eye
82. HPE Ethmoidal Polys
83. HPE Excised Femur
84. HPE Excised Lump
85. HPE Excised Nipple
86. HPE Fallopian Tube Left
87. HPE Fallopian Tube Right
88. HPE Femur
89. HPE Finger Biopsy
90. HPE Fistula in ano
91. HPE Foetus & Placenta
92. HPE Foetus Autopsy
93. HPE Foot Biopsy
94. HPE Gall Bladder
95. HPE Gasterectomy Specimen
96. HPE Gastric Biopsy
97. HPE Gastro-eosophageal Junction
98. HPE Gingiva
99. HPE Glans Penis
100. HPE Glossectomy
101. HPE Gum Biopsy
102. HPE Hysterectomy Specimen
103. HPE Immuno Histo
104. HPE Intestine Specimen
105. HPE Jaw
106. HPE Kidney
107. HPE Kidney
108. HPE Kidney Biopsy Immunoflourescence Studies IgG,IgM,IgA C3 C1 q,Fibrinogen
109. HPE Kidney Resected
110. HPE Large Bowel Segment
111. HPE Larynx
112. HPE Larynx Biopsy
113. HPE Lid Biopsy
114. HPE Lip Biopsy
115. HPE Liver
116. HPE Lobe of liver (Left)
117. HPE Lobe of liver (Right)
118. HPE Lung
119. HPE Lymph nodes
120. HPE Lymphenode Axillary
121. HPE Lymphenode Cervical
122. HPE Lymphenode Epitrocheal
123. HPE Lymphenode Ingvinal
124. HPE Lymphenode Mediastinal
125. HPE Lymphenode Salivary Gland
126. HPE Lymphenode Submandibular
127. HPE Masectomy Specimen
128. HPE Maxilla
129. HPE Maxilla Biopsy
130. HPE Maxillary Antrum
131. HPE Multiple Fibroids
132. HPE Muscle Biopsy
133. HPE Myomectomy Specimen
134. HPE Nasal Biopsy
135. HPE Nasal Polyp
136. HPE Nasopharynx
137. HPE Nephrechomy Specimen (Left)
138. HPE Nephrechomy Specimen (Right)
139. HPE Nose
140. HPE Nurve Biopsy
141. HPE Oesophagus
142. HPE Oesophagus Resected
143. HPE Oral Cavity
144. HPE Oral mucosa
145. HPE Orchidectomy Specimen
146. HPE Other Biopsy
147. HPE Other Biopsy-12
148. HPE Other Biopsy-15
149. HPE Other Biopsy-20
150. HPE Ovarian Cyst Left
151. HPE Ovarian Cyst Right
152. HPE Ovary Biopsy
153. HPE Palate Biopsy
154. HPE Patella
155. HPE Pelvic-ureteric
156. HPE Placenta Biopsy
157. HPE Pleural Biopsy
158. HPE Product of conception
159. HPE Prostat Biopsy
160. HPE Prostrate chips only
161. HPE Rectal
162. HPE Rectal Polyp
163. HPE Rectum Biopsy
164. HPE Renal Biopsy
165. HPE Restd. Stomach
166. HPE Review Case
167. HPE Rib
168. HPE Skin
169. HPE Skin IgG,IgM,IgA C3 C1 q
170. HPE Small Bowel Segment
171. HPE Spinal Cord
172. HPE Spleen
173. HPE Stomach Specimen
174. HPE Terminal Ileum
175. HPE Testicular Biopsy
176. HPE Thigh Biopsy
177. HPE Thoresic Mass
178. HPE Tibia
179. HPE Tongue Biopsy
180. HPE TUR Bladder tumo
181. HPE TUR Prostate
182. HPE Ulna
183. HPE Ulser
184. HPE Ureter (Left)
185. HPE Ureter (Right)
186. HPE Urethra
187. HPE Urinary Bladder
188. HPE Uterosacral
189. HPE Uterus Cervix
190. HPE Utreus with tubes
191. HPE Vocal Cord
192. HPE Vulval/Vulve Biopsy
193. HPE W.B. With L.N.
194. HPE Whole Breast
195. HPE Wrist Biopsy
196. HSV 1 & 2 IgM antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1- CSF
197. HSV 1 & 2 IgM antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1- Serum
198. HSV 1 &2 IgG antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1- CSF
199. HSV 1 &2 IgG antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1- Serum
200. HSV 1 and 2 PCR - Blister Fld
201. HSV 1 and 2 PCR - CSF
202. HSV 1 and 2 PCR - Ulcer swab
203. HSV 1 IgG antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1- CSF
204. HSV 1 IgG antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1- Serum
205. HSV 1 IgM antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1 - CSF
206. HSV 1 IgM antibodies to Herpes Simplex Virus 1 - Serum
207. Human Growth Hormone (Basal)
Diagnostic Lab Test - I
1. Immunoglobulin IgA- Serum
2. Immunoglobulin IgA- CSF
3. Immunoglobulin IgD
4. Immunoglobulin IgE- CSF
5. Immunoglobulin IgE- Serum
6. Immunoglobulin IgG- Serum
7. Immunoglobulin IgG-CSF
8. Immunoglobulin IgM
9. Immunoglobulin IgM- Serum
10. Immunoglobulin Subclass IgG4
11. India Ink Staining
12. Infectious Mononucleosis test,serum
13. Inhibin A
14. Inhibin B
15. Inorganic Phosphorus-spot urine
16. Insulin (Fasting)
17. Insulin (PP)
18. Insulin (Random)
19. Insulin Suppression test for C-peptide test (Fasting & PP)
20. Insulin-like Growth Factor-1
21. Interleukin 6 (IL-6)
22. Intrinsic Factor Antibodies Assay
23. Ionised calcium (ionic calcium)
24. Iso enzyme protein electrophoresis
25. Iron
26. Ischemia Modified Albumin (IMA)
27. ISO Enzymes Alkaline phosphatase
Diagnostic Lab Test - J
1. JAK-2 Mutation Study PCR
2. Japenese Encephlitis IgM Antibody
3. Jo-1 antibody
Diagnostic Lab Test - K
1. Kalazar Antibody
2. Kappa light chain
3. Kappa/lambda light chains
4. Ketone bodies
5. Ki-67
6. KOH mount for Fungal elements
Diagnostic Lab Test - L
1. La ANTIBODY ssb (Soluble substance B)
2. LAC (Lupus Anticoagulant) (screen)
3. Lactate- Plasma (Post Exercise)
4. Lactate- Plasma (Pre Exercise)
5. Lactate-CSF (Post Exercise)
6. Lactate-CSF (Pre Exercise)
7. Lactose
8. Lambda Free light chain
9. Large Biopsy specimen
10. LC-1 (Cytosolic liver antigen antibodies SLA/LP *(soluble)
11. LDH-Lactate Dehydrogenase - Ascitic Flud
12. LDH-Lactate Dehydrogenase- Peritoneal Fld
13. LDH-Lactate Dehydrogenase- Pleural Fld
14. LDH-Lactate Dehydrogenase- Serum
15. LDL Cholesterol (Bad Cholesterol) (Direct)
16. LDL Cholesterol ,subfractions
17. LE Cell detection, blood
18. Legiolella Antigen Test
19. Lepra bacilli slit Smear
20. Leptospira IgM+IgG Antibody Test
21. Leucocyte Alkaline Phosphatase
22. Leucocytes common antigen (LCA)
23. LH-Leutinising Hormone
24. Lipase level
25 Lipoprotein(a)
26. Lithium level,serum (collect 12krs post medication)
27. Liver antigen/ liver pancreas antigen
28. Liver function test (Bilrubin-total,direct and indirect, SGOT,SGPT,GGTP,Alkaline phosphatase,S. Protein A/G ratio
29. LKM1-Antibodies to liver kidney Microsomes
30. Lupus Anticoagulants (LAC)
31. Lyme disease IgG antibody
32. Lyme disease IgM antibody
Diagnostic Lab Test - M
1. Magnesium- 24hr Urine
2. Magnesium- Serum
3. Magnesium- Spot Urine
4. Malaria by Real time PCR
5. Malarial Antibody
6. Malarial Antigen (Vivax & Falciparum)
7. Malarial Parasite
8. Mantoux test (Tuberculin test) (For walk - in patients)
9. Mean Platelet Volume (MPV)
10. Measles-IgG antibodies - CSF
11. Measles-IgG antibodies - Serum
12. Measles-IgM antibodies - CSF
13. Measles-IgM antibodies - Serum
14. Metanephrine level,urine (Quatitative)
15. Microalbumin levl Urine
16. Microalbumin/Creatinine ratio
17. Microfilaria Antigen
18. Microfilaria parasite
19. Microsomal (TPO) Antibody Titre - Serum
20. Microsomal (TPO) Antibody Titre- CSF
21. Microsporidium
22. Mini Lipid
23. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis)
24. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) - BAL
25. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) - Body Fluid
26. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) - CSF
27. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) - Endometrium
28. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) - Menstral Blood
29. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) - Pus
30. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) - Urine
31. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis)- Sputum
32. MTB - PCR (Mycobacterium Tuberculosis) -Urine
33. Mumps - IgG Antibodies - CSF
34. Mumps - IgG Antibodies - Serum
35. Mumps - IgM Antibodies - CSf
36. Mumps - IgM Antibodies - Serum
37. Myoglobin - Serum
38. Myoglobin - Spot Urine
Diagnostic Lab Test - N
1. Natural killer cell enumeration
2. Nail Scraping
3. Neurofilament by Immunohistochemistry
4. NSE (Neuron specific enolase)
5. Nt Pro Bnp
Diagnostic Lab Test - O
1. Occult Blood - Stool
2. Occult Blood - Urine
3. Oligoclonal Band
4. Osmolality - Serum
5. Osmolality - Spot Urine
6. Osmotic fragility
7. Osteocalcin
8. OT culture -aerobic, anaerobic & fungal (10 swabs)
Diagnostic Lab Test - P
1. P1NP
2. P53 by immunohistochemistry IHC
3. Pan -cytokeratin IHC
4. Pancreatic Amylase
5. Pancreatic Fluid Culture
6. Pancreatic Fluid Routine
7. PAP Smear for Liquid base Cytology CYTOLOGY
8. Parietal Cell Antibody
9. Parvovirus B-19 IgG
10. Parvovirus B-19 IgM
11. Paul Bunnel Test
12. PCV
13. Percardial Culture
14. Pericardial fluid, Routine examination - PC Fld
15. Peritonial fluid, Routine examination - PT Fld
16. PG Blood Sugar (One Hour)
17. PG Blood Sugar (Two Hour)
18. pH- Stool
19. pH- Urine
20. Phadia Top Screening Test
21. Phenobarbitone (Gardinal), serum
22. Phenytoin (Eptoin),serum
23. Phosphorus - 24hr Urine
24. Phosphorus - Serum
25. Plasma Renin Activity Assay
26. Platelet count
27. Pleural Fluid, Routine examination
28. Pneumocystis Carani
29. PNH test CD55 CD59 FLOWCYTOMETRY
30. Porphobilinogen, urine (Quantitative)
31. Porphyrins ,urine (screening)
32. Post Breakfast Blood Sugar
33. Post Coital Test CYTOLOGY
34. Post Dinner Blood Sugar
35. Potassium - 24hr Urine
36. Potassium- Serum
37. Potassium- Spot Urine
38. PP Blood Sugar
39. PPD
40. Pre Dinner Blood Sugar
41. Pre Lunch Blood Sugar
42. Pregnancy test
43. Procalcitonin
44. Progesterone
45. Prolactin
46. Prostat Massage C/S
47. Prostatic Massage Smear
48. Protein C
49. Protein S
50. Proteins - 24hr Urine
51. Proteins - Serum
52. Proteins- Ascitic Fluid
53. Proteins- CSF
54. Proteins- Pericardial Fluid
55. Proteins- Pleural Fluid
56. Proteins- Synovial fluid
57. Proteins-Urine
58. Prothrombin Time (PT)
59. PSA - Prostate Specific antigen ( Free)
60. PSA - Prostate Specific antigen (Total & Free)
61. PSA - Prostate Specific antigen (Total)
62. PSA Complex (c-PSA)
63. PTH-Para Thyroid Hormone (Intact Molecule)
64. PTT-Partial Thromboplastin Time
Diagnostic Lab Test - Q
1. Quantiferron TB Gold/Interferon Gamma Release Assays
2. Quadruple Testing (13-24 weeks) (AFP,HCG,Ue3,Inhibin A)
Diagnostic Lab Test - R
1. Random Blood Sugar
2. RA-Rhuematoid Arthritis test IgG+IgM
3. Rapid Bacterial Meningitis Agglutination Test
4. RBC Count
5. RBC Folic Assay
6. RDW
7. Reducing substance, stool
8. Renal Biopsy
9. Renal Stone Analysis
10. Reticulin Stain
11. Reticulocyte count
12. Rh Antibody titre (Anti D)
13. Rhuematoid Arthritis test IgA
14. Rhuematoid Arthritis test IgG
15. Rhuematoid Arthritis test IgG + IgM + IgA
16. Rhuematoid Arthritis test IgM
17. RNP-Sm Antibody
18. Ro Antibody SSA (Soluble Substance A)
19. Rose waller test,serum
20. Rota Virus Antigen
21. Routine examination ,ascitic fluid
22. Routine examination ,body fluid
23. Routine examination ,CSF
24. Routine examination ,pericardial fluid
25. Routine examination ,peritonial fluid
26. Routine examination ,plueral fluid
27. Routine examination ,semen
28. Routine examination ,stool
29. Routine examination ,synovial fluid
30. Routine examination ,urine
31. Rubella (German Measles)IgG-Antibodies
32. Rubella (German Measles)IgM-Antibodies
33. Rubella Virus PCR- (Quantitative)
Diagnostic Lab Test - S
1. S.Pneumoniae Test
2. S-100 protein By immunohistochemistry
3. Scl-70 antibody,(Scleroderma)
4. Scrub Typhus Antibody
5. Semen ,Routine examination with automated sperm quality analyzer
6. Semen Vitality Test
7. Serotonin
8. Serum Leptin
9. SGOT
10. SGPT
11. SHBG-(Sex Hormone Binding Gllobulin)
12. Sickling test
13. Sm(Smith antigen)
14. Smooth Muscle Actin for immunohistochemistry
15. Smooth Muscle Antibody (ASMA)
16. Sodium - Spot Urine
17. Sodium- 24hr Urine
18. Sodium- serum
19. Soluble Liver Antigen
20. Soluble Transferrin Receptor
21. Specific gravity ,urine
22. Sperm Antibody (ASAB-Anti Sperm antibody)
23. Sphingomyelin-IgG, serum (Phospholipid)
24. Sphingomyelin-IgM, serum (Phospholipid)
25. Sputum Routine
26. SSA-Ro (Soluble Substance A) Antibody,serum Mention ANA findings
27. SSB-La (Soluble Substance B),Antibody , serum
28. STAT NGAL Assay
29. Stem Cell Enumeration CD34
30. Stone (Calculus) analysis
31. Stool (fungal element)
32. Stool(Reducing substance )
33. Stool, Routine Examination
34. Strip Test
35. Sudan Stain fo Feacal Fat
36. Sugar, urine
37. Sweat chloride Test Pilocarpine by Prior(for Cystic Fibrosis)
38. Synaptophysin by immunohistochemistry
39. Synovial Fluid C/S
40. Synovial Fluid Crystals
41. Synovial fluid, Routine examination
42. Syphilis Elisa Test
Diagnostic Lab Test - T
1. TLC and DLC
2. T3, Free (Free Tri-iodothyronine)
3. T3, Total (Tri-iodothyronine)
4. T4, Free (Free Thyroxine)
5. T4, Total (Thyroxine)
6. Taenia Solium (Cysticercus - IgG) - CSF
7. Taenia Solium (Cysticercus - IgG) - Serum
8. Tegretol (Carbamazepine)
9. Testosterone (Total) ,serum
10. Thalassemia screening HbA2, HbF
11. Theophylline
12. Thrombin time
13. Thyphoid IgG
14. Thyphoid IgM
15. Thyroglobulin
16. Thyroglobulin Antibody (ATA)- CSF
17. Thyroglobulin Antibody (ATA)- Serum
20. Thyroxine,Free(Free T4)
21. Thyroxine,Total (Total T4),by CLIA
22. Toluidine Stain
23. TORCH-IgG (IgM antibodies to toxoplasma, CMV, Rubelia,HSV-1/2 combi) - CSF
24. TORCH-IgG (IgM antibodies to toxoplasma, CMV, Rubelia,HSV-1/2 combi) - Serum
25. TORCH-IgM (IgM antibodies to toxoplasma, CMV, Rubelia,HSV-1 and HSV-2) - CSF
26. TORCH-IgM (IgM antibodies to toxoplasma, CMV, Rubelia,HSV-1 and HSV-2) - Serum
27. TORCH-IgM +IgG (IgM/IgG antibodies to toxoplasma, CMV, Rubelia,HSV-1&2 combi) - Serum
28. TORCH-IgM +IgG (IgM/IgG antibodies to toxoplasma, CMV, Rubelia,HSV-1&2 combi)- CSF
29. Toxoplasma-IgG (Quantitative) - CSF
30. Toxoplasma-IgG (Quantitative) - Serum
31. Toxoplasma-IgM antibodies - Serum
32. Toxoplasma-IgM antibodies- CSF
33. TPHA (Treponema Pallidium Haemagglutination Assay)
34. TPO(Microsomal ) Antibody- CSF
35. TPO(Microsomal ) Antibody- Serum
36. Tri iodothyronie, Total (Total T3)
37. Triglycerides- Asc. Flud
38. Triglycerides- Serum
39. Triglycerides-Urine
40. Tri-iodothyronine ,Free (Free T3),Serum
41. Triple test (Down's syndrome screening through analysis of Free HCG-beta and statistical risk for factor calculation ) 14-22 weeks gestation
42. Tropnin T (hs)
43. Troponin I, serum (Quantitative)
44. TSH-Ultrasensitive (Thyroid Stimulating Hormone)
45. Tuberculin test (Mantoux test)
46. Tuberculosis-(MTB) by PCR - tissue
47. Tuberculosis-(MTB) by PCR- Blood
48. Tuberculosis-(MTB) by PCR- body Fluid
49. Tzank smear CYTOLOGY
Diagnostic Lab Test - U
1. Urea- Serum
2. Urea- Pericardial Fluid
3. Urea -Spot Urine
4. Urea Clearance test
5. Uric Acid- Serum
6. Uric Acid- 24hr Urine
7. Uric Acid-Spot Urine
8. Urinary Bladder HPE
9. Urinary Magnesium (Quantitative 24 hr)
10. Urine Bence Jonce Protein
11. Urine Chyluria
12. Urine for Eosinophills
13. Urine for Hb
14. Urine Osmolality
15. Urine, Routine examination
16. Urobilinogen, (Qualitative)
Diagnostic Lab Test - V
1. Valproic Acid (Valparin),serum
2. Vaginal Smear
3. Varicella (Herpes) Zoster-IgG antibodies - CSF
4. Varicella (Herpes) Zoster-IgG antibodies - Serum
5. Varicella (Herpes) Zoster-IgM antibodies - CSF
6. Varicella (Herpes) Zoster-IgM antibodies - Serum
7. VDRL (RPR), Serum
8. Vimentin by immunohistochemistry IHC
9. Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
10. Vitamin D3
11. VLDL-C
12. VMA (Vanillyl Mandelic Acid) urine
13. Von Gieson stain (for )
14. Von Wile Brand Factor
Diagnostic Lab Test - W
1. WBC
2. WBC:TLC and DLC , blood
3. Weil Felix Test
4. Western Blot Test for HIV-1 specific
5. Western Blot Test for HIV-1 specific & 2 indicative
6. Widal , serum
7. Wucheraria Bancrofti (Filaria) Antigen
Diagnostic Lab Test - Y
1. Yo,Hu,Ri Antibodies
Diagnostic Lab Test - Z
1. Zinc- Serum
2. Zinc- 24hr Urine
3. Zinc- CSF
Diagnostic Lab Test - 1
1. 17 - Alpha Hydroxy Progesteron
2. 17-Ketosteriods Urine
Diagnostic Lab Test - 2
1. 24 Hrs Urine 5- Aminolevulinic Acid (ALA) Excretion Test
Diagnostic Lab Test - 5
1. 5 - Alpha DHT (Dihydrotestesterone)
2. 5-HIAA (Urine)
3. 5-HTP (5-HT Hydroxy tryptophan) (Urine)
list of our services following cities
mumbai |
pmc, pune |
nagpur |
thane |
pcmc, pune |
nashik |
kalyan-dombivli |
vasai-virar city mc |
aurangabad |
navi mumbai |
solapur |
mira-bhayandar |
latur |
amravati |
nanded waghala |
kolhapur |
akola |
panvel |
ulhasnagar |
sangli-miraj-kupwad |
malegaon |
jalgaon |
dule |
bhivandi-nizampur |
ahmednagar |
chandrapur |
parbhani |
ichalkaranji |
jalna |
ambarnath |
bhusawal |
ratnagiri |
beed |
gondia |
satara |
barshi |
yavatmal |
achalpur |
osmanabad |
nandurbar |
wardha |
udgir |
hinganghat |
mumbai city, |
mumbai suburban |
pune |
nagpur |
thane |
pune |
nashik |
thane |
palghar |
aurangabad |
thane, raigad |
solapur |
thane |
latur |
amravati |
nanded |
kolhapur |
akola |
raigad |
thane |
sangli |
nashik |
jalgaon |
dhule |
thane |
ahmednagar |
chandrapur |
parbhani |
kolhapur |
jalna |
thane |
jalgaon |
ratnagiri |
beed |
gondia |
satara |
solapur |
yavatmal |
amravati |
osmanabad |
nandurbar |
wardha |
latur |
wardha |
achalpur |
ahmadnagar |
ahmadpur |
ajra |
akkalkot |
akola |
akot |
alandi |
alibag |
amalner |
ambad |
ambejogai |
ambivali tarf wankhal |
amravati |
anjangaon |
arvi |
ashta |
aurangabad |
ausa |
babhulgaon |
balapur |
ballarpur |
baramati |
barshi |
basmath |
bhadravati |
bhandara |
bhingar |
bhiwandi |
bhokardan |
bhor |
bhum |
bhusawal |
bid |
biloli |
birwadi |
boisar |
brahmapuri |
budhgaon |
buldana |
chakan |
chalisgaon |
chandrapur |
chandur |
chandur |
chandurbazar |
chicholi |
chikhaldara |
chikhli |
chinchani |
chiplun |
chopda |
dahanu |
dapoli camp |
darwha |
daryapur banosa |
dattapur dhamangaon |
daund |
davlameti |
deglur |
deolali pravara |
deoli |
desaiganj |
deulgaon raja |
dewhadi |
dharangaon |
dharmabad |
dharur |
dhatau |
dhule |
digras |
dondaicha-warwade |
dudhani |
durgapur |
dyane |
erandol |
faizpur |
gadchiroli |
gadhinglaj |
ganeshpur |
gangakhed |
gangapur |
georai |
ghatanji |
ghoti budruk |
ghugus |
ghulewadi |
godoli |
gokhivare |
gondiya |
goregaon |
greater mumbai ua |
guhagar |
hadgaon |
hinganghat |
hingoli |
hupari |
ichalkaranji |
igatpuri |
indapur |
jalgaon |
jalgaon (jamod) |
jalgaon |
jalna |
jamkhed |
jawhar |
jaysingpur |
jejuri |
jintur |
junnar |
kagal |
kalamb |
kalambe turf thane |
kalameshwar |
kalamnuri |
kalundre |
kamptee |
kandhar |
kandri |
kandri |
kankavli |
kannad |
karad |
karanja |
karanje turf satara |
karivali |
karjat |
karmala |
kasara budruk |
katai |
katkar |
katol |
kegaon |
khadkale |
khamgaon |
khapa |
khed |
khed |
kherdi |
khopoli |
khuldabad |
kinwat |
kodoli |
kolhapur |
kon |
kondumal |
kopargaon |
kopharad |
korochi |
kudal |
kundalwadi |
kurduvadi |
kurundvad |
kusgaon budruk |
lanja |
lasalgaon |
latur |
loha |
lonar |
lonavala |
mahabaleshwar |
mahad |
mahadula |
maindargi |
malegaon |
malkapur |
malkapur |
malkapur |
malwan |
manadur |
manchar |
mangalvedhe |
mangrulpir |
manjlegaon |
manmad |
manor |
mansar |
manwath |
matheran |
mehkar |
mhasla |
mhaswad |
mohpa |
mohpada alias wasambe |
morshi |
mowad |
mudkhed |
mukhed |
mul |
murbad |
murgud |
murtijapur |
murud |
murum |
nachane |
nagapur |
nagardeole |
nagothana |
nagpur |
nakoda |
nalasopara |
naldurg |
nanded-waghala |
nandgaon |
nandura |
nandurbar |
narkhed |
nashik |
navi mumbai (panvel raigarh) |
nawapur |
neral |
nilanga |
nildoh |
nimbhore budruk |
osmanabad |
ozar |
pachgaon |
pachora |
padagha |
paithan |
palghar |
pali |
panchgani |
pandharkaoda |
pandharpur |
pandharpur |
panhala |
panvel |
paranda |
parbhani |
parli |
parola |
partur |
pasthal |
patan |
pathardi |
pathri |
patur |
pauni |
pen |
peth umri |
phaltan |
poladpur |
pulgaon |
pune |
purna |
purushottamnagar |
pusad |
rahimatpur |
rahta pimplas |
rahuri |
rajapur |
rajgurunagar (khed) |
rajur |
rajura |
ramtek |
ratnagiri |
raver |
risod |
roha ashtami |
sailu |
sangamner |
sangli |
sangole |
sasti |
sasvad |
satana |
satara |
savda |
savner |
sawantwadi |
sawari jawharnagar |
shahade |
shahapur |
shegaon |
shelar |
shendurjana |
shirdi |
shirpur-warwade |
shirur |
shirwal |
shivaji nagar |
shivatkar (nira) |
shrigonda |
shrirampur |
shrivardhan |
sillewada |
sillod |
sindi |
sindi turf hindnagar |
sindkhed raja |
singnapur |
sinnar |
solapur |
sonegaon (nipani) |
sonpeth |
soyagaon |
surgana |
talegaon dabhade |
talode |
taloje panchnad |
tarapur |
tasgaon |
tathavade |
telhara |
tirora |
totaladoh |
trimbak |
tuljapur |
tumsar |
uchgaon |
udgir |
umarga |
umarkhed |
umbar pada nandade |
umred |
umri pragane balapur |
uran |
uran islampur |
utekhol |
vada |
vadgaon |
vadgaon kasba |
vaijapur |
vanvadi (sadashivgad) |
vasai |
vasantnagar |
vashind |
vengurla |
virar |
vita |
wadgaon road |
waghapur |
wai |
wajegaon |
walani |
waliv |
wanadongri |
wani |
wardha |
warora |
warud |
washim |
yavatmal |
yawal |
yerkheda |
yevla ...
list of our services following cities
ahmednagar |
akola |
amravati |
aurangabad |
beed |
bhandara |
buldhana |
chandrapur |
dhule |
gadchiroli |
gondia |
hingoli |
jalgaon |
jalna |
kolhapur |
latur |
mumbai |
mumbai suburban |
nagpur |
nanded |
nandurbar |
nashik |
osmanabad |
palghar |
parbhani |
pune |
raigad |
ratnagiri |
sangli |
satara |
sindhudurg |
solapur |
thane |
wardha |
washim |
yavatmal |
ariyalur |
chengalpattu |
chennai |
coimbatore |
cuddalore |
dharmapuri |
dindigul |
erode |
azamgarh |
kallakurichi |
kanchipuram |
kanniyakumari |
karur |
krishnagiri |
madurai |
mayiladuthurai |
nagapattinam |
namakkal |
perambalur |
pudukkottai |
ramanathapuram |
ranipet |
salem |
sivaganga |
tenkasi |
thanjavur |
theni |
the nilgiris |
thiruvallur |
thiruvarur |
tiruchirappalli |
tirunelveli |
tirupathur |
tiruppur |
tiruvannamalai |
tuticorin |
vellore |
villupuram |
virudhunagar |
nicobars |
north and middle andaman |
south andamans |
anantapur |
chittoor |
east godavari |
guntur |
krishna |
kurnool |
prakasam |
spsr nellore |
srikakulam |
visakhapatanam |
vizianagaram |
west godavari |
y.s.r. |
anjaw |
changlang |
dibang valley |
east kameng |
east siang |
kamle |
kra daadi |
kurung kumey |
leparada |
lohit |
longding |
lower dibang valley |
lower siang |
lower subansiri |
namsai |
pakke kessang |
papum pare |
shi yomi |
siang |
tawang |
tirap |
upper siang |
upper subansiri |
west kameng |
west siang |
baksa |
barpeta |
biswanath |
bongaigaon |
cachar |
charaideo |
chirang |
kannur |
darrang |
dhemaji |
dhubri |
dibrugarh |
dima hasao |
goalpara |
golaghat |
hailakandi |
hojai |
jorhat |
kamrup |
kamrup metro |
karbi anglong |
karimganj |
kokrajhar |
lakhimpur |
majuli |
marigaon |
nagaon |
nalbari |
sivasagar |
sonitpur |
south salmara mancachar |
tinsukia |
udalguri |
west karbi anglong |
araria |
arwal |
aurangabad |
banka |
begusarai |
bhagalpur |
bhojpur |
buxar |
darbhanga |
gaya |
gopalganj |
jamui |
jehanabad |
kaimur (bhabua) |
katihar |
khagaria |
kishanganj |
lakhisarai |
madhepura |
madhubani |
munger |
muzaffarpur |
nalanda |
nawada |
pashchim champaran |
patna |
purbi champaran |
purnia |
rohtas |
saharsa |
samastipur |
saran |
sheikhpura |
sheohar |
sitamarhi |
siwan |
supaul |
vaishali |
chandigarh |
balod |
baloda bazar |
balrampur |
bastar |
bemetara |
bijapur |
bilaspur |
dantewada |
dhamtari |
durg |
gariyaband |
gaurella pendra marwahi |
janjgir-champa |
jashpur |
kabirdham |
kanker |
kondagaon |
korba |
korea |
mahasamund |
mungeli |
narayanpur |
raigarh |
raipur |
rajnandgaon |
sukma |
surajpur |
surguja |
central |
east |
new delhi |
north |
north east |
north west |
shahdara |
south |
south east |
south west |
west |
north goa |
south goa |
ahmadabad |
amreli |
anand |
arvalli |
banas kantha |
bharuch |
bhavnagar |
botad |
chhotaudepur |
dang |
devbhumi dwarka |
dohad |
gandhinagar |
gir somnath |
jamnagar |
junagadh |
kachchh |
kheda |
mahesana |
mahisagar |
morbi |
narmada |
navsari |
panch mahals |
patan |
porbandar |
rajkot |
sabar kantha |
surat |
surendranagar |
tapi |
vadodara |
valsad |
ambala |
bhiwani |
charki dadri |
faridabad |
fatehabad |
gurugram |
hisar |
jhajjar |
jind |
kaithal |
karnal |
kurukshetra |
mahendragarh |
nuh |
palwal |
panchkula |
panipat |
rewari |
rohtak |
sirsa |
sonipat |
yamunanagar |
bilaspur |
chamba |
hamirpur |
kangra |
kinnaur |
kullu |
lahul and spiti |
mandi |
shimla |
sirmaur |
solan |
una |
anantnag |
bandipora |
baramulla |
budgam |
doda |
ganderbal |
jichalkaranji |
kathua |
kishtwar |
kulgam |
kupwara |
poonch |
pulwama |
kasaragod |
rajouri |
ramban |
reasi |
samba |
shopian |
srinagar |
udhampur |
bokaro |
chatra |
deoghar |
dhanbad |
dumka |
east singhbum |
garhwa |
giridih |
godda |
gumla |
hazaribagh |
jamtara |
khunti |
koderma |
latehar |
lohardaga |
pakur |
palamu |
ramgarh |
ranchi |
sahebganj |
saraikela kharsawan |
simdega |
west singhbhum |
bagalkote |
ballari |
belagavi |
bengaluru rural |
bengaluru urban |
bidar |
chamarajanagara |
chikkaballapura |
chikkamagaluru |
chitradurga |
dakshina kannada |
davangere |
dharwad |
gadag |
hassan |
haveri |
kalaburagi |
kodagu |
kolar |
koppal |
mandya |
mysuru |
raichur |
ramanagara |
shivamogga |
tumakuru |
udupi |
uttara kannada |
vijayapura |
yadgir |
alappuzha |
ernakulam |
idukki |
kollam |
kottayam |
kozhikode |
malappuram |
palakkad |
pathanamthitta |
thiruvananthapuram |
thrissur |
wayanad |
kargil |
leh ladakh |
lakshadweep district |
agar malwa |
alirajpur |
anuppur |
ashoknagar |
balaghat |
barwani |
betul |
bhind |
bhopal |
burhanpur |
chhatarpur |
chhindwara |
damoh |
datia |
dewas |
dhar |
dindori |
east nimar |
guna |
gwalior |
harda |
hoshangabad |
indore |
jabalpur |
jhabua |
katni |
khargone |
mandla |
mandsaur |
morena |
narsinghpur |
neemuch |
niwari |
panna |
raisen |
rajgarh |
ratlam |
rewa |
sagar |
satna |
sehore |
seoni |
shahdol |
shajapur |
sheopur |
shivpuri |
sidhi |
singrauli |
tikamgarh |
ujjain |
umaria |
vidisha |
bishnupur |
chandel |
churachandpur |
imphal east |
imphal west |
jiribam |
kakching |
kamjong |
kangpokpi |
noney |
pherzawl |
senapati |
tamenglong |
tengnoupal |
thoubal |
ukhrul |
east garo hills |
east jaintia hills |
east khasi hills |
north garo hills |
ri bhoi |
south garo hills |
south west garo hills |
south west khasi hills |
west garo hills |
west jaintia hills |
west khasi hills |
aizawl |
gurdaspur |
champhai |
hnahthial |
khawzawl |
kolasib |
lawngtlai |
lunglei |
mamit |
saiha |
saitual |
serchhip |
dimapur |
kiphire |
kohima |
longleng |
mokokchung |
mon |
noklak |
peren |
phek |
tuensang |
wokha |
zunheboto |
anugul |
balangir |
baleshwar |
bargarh |
bhadrak |
boudh |
cuttack |
deogarh |
dhenkanal |
gajapati |
ganjam |
jagatsinghapur |
jajapur |
jharsuguda |
kalahandi |
kandhamal |
kendrapara |
kendujhar |
khordha |
koraput |
malkangiri |
mayurbhanj |
nabarangpur |
nayagarh |
nuapada |
puri |
rayagada |
sambalpur |
sonepur |
sundargarh |
karaikal |
mahe |
pondicherry |
yanam |
amritsar |
barnala |
bathinda |
faridkot |
fatehgarh sahib |
fazilka |
firozepur |
hoshiarpur |
jalandhar |
kapurthala |
ludhiana |
mansa |
moga |
pathankot |
patiala |
rupnagar |
sangrur |
s.a.s nagar |
shahid bhagat singh nagar |
sri muktsar sahib |
tarn taran |
ajmer |
alwar |
banswara |
baran |
barmer |
bharatpur |
bhilwara |
bikaner |
bundi |
chittorgarh |
churu |
dausa |
dholpur |
dungarpur |
ganganagar |
hanumangarh |
jaipur |
jaisalmer |
jalore |
jhalawar |
jhunjhunu |
jodhpur |
karauli |
kota |
nagaur |
pali |
pratapgarh |
rajsamand |
sawai madhopur |
sikar |
sirohi |
tonk |
udaipur |
east district |
north district |
south district |
west district |
adilabad |
bhadradri kothagudem |
hyderabad |
jagitial |
jangoan |
jayashankar bhupalapally |
jogulamba gadwal |
kamareddy |
karimnagar |
khammam |
kumuram bheem asifabad |
mahabubabad |
mahabubnagar |
mancherial |
medak |
medchal malkajgiri |
baghpat |
mulugu |
nagarkurnool |
nalgonda |
narayanpet |
nirmal |
nizamabad |
peddapalli |
rajanna sircilla |
ranga reddy |
sangareddy |
siddipet |
suryapet |
vikarabad |
wanaparthy |
warangal rural |
warangal urban |
yadadri bhuvanagiri |
dadra and nagar haveli |
daman |
diu |
dhalai |
gomati |
khowai |
north tripura |
sepahijala |
south tripura |
unakoti |
west tripura |
almora |
bageshwar |
chamoli |
champawat |
dehradun |
haridwar |
nainital |
pauri garhwal |
pithoragarh |
rudra prayag |
tehri garhwal |
udam singh nagar |
uttar kashi |
agra |
aligarh |
ambedkar nagar |
amethi |
amroha |
auraiya |
ayodhya |
bahraich |
ballia |
balrampur |
banda |
barabanki |
bareilly |
basti |
bhadohi |
bijnor |
budaun |
bulandshahr |
chandauli |
chitrakoot |
deoria |
etah |
etawah |
farrukhabad |
fatehpur |
firozabad |
gautam buddha nagar |
ghaziabad |
ghazipur |
gonda |
gorakhpur |
hamirpur |
hapur |
hardoi |
hathras |
jalaun |
jaunpur |
jhansi |
kannauj |
kanpur dehat |
kanpur nagar |
kasganj |
kaushambi |
kheri |
kushi nagar |
lalitpur |
lucknow |
maharajganj |
mahoba |
mainpuri |
mathura |
mau |
meerut |
mirzapur |
moradabad |
muzaffarnagar |
pilibhit |
pratapgarh |
prayagraj |
rae bareli |
rampur |
saharanpur |
sambhal |
sant kabeer nagar |
shahjahanpur |
shamli |
shravasti |
siddharth nagar |
sitapur |
sonbhadra |
sultanpur |
unnao |
varanasi |
24 paraganas north |
24 paraganas south |
alipurduar |
bankura |
birbhum |
coochbehar |
darjeeling |
dinajpur dakshin |
dinajpur uttar |
hooghly |
howrah |
jalpaiguri |
jhargram |
kalimpong |
kolkata |
maldah |
medinipur east |
medinipur west |
murshidabad |
nadia |
paschim bardhaman |
purba bardhaman |
purulia ...
list of our services following states
andaman and nicobar islands |
andhra pradesh |
arunachal pradesh |
assam |
bihar |
chandigarh |
chhattisgarh |
delhi |
goa |
gujarat |
haryana |
himachal pradesh |
jichalkaranji and kashmir |
jharkhand |
karnataka |
kerala |
ladakh |
lakshadweep |
madhya pradesh |
maharashtra |
manipur |
meghalaya |
mizoram |
nagaland |
odisha |
puducherry |
punjab |
rajasthan |
sikkim |
tamil nadu |
telangana |
the dadra and nagar haveli and daman and diu |
tripura |
uttarakhand |
uttar pradesh |
west bengal ...
list of our services following districts
achalpur |
aheri |
ahmadpur |
ajra |
akkalkot |
akkalkuwa |
akola |
akola |
akot |
akrani |
alibag |
amalner |
ambad |
ambarnath |
ambegaon |
ambejogai |
amgaon |
amravati |
anjangaon surji |
ardhapur |
arjuni morgaon |
armori |
arni |
arvi |
ashti |
ashti |
atpadi |
aundha (nagnath) |
aurangabad |
ausa |
babulgaon |
badnapur |
baglan |
balapur |
ballarpur |
baramati |
barshi |
barshitakli |
basmath |
bavda |
bhadgaon |
bhadravati |
bhamragad |
bhandara |
bhatkuli |
bhiwandi |
bhiwapur |
bhokar |
bhokardan |
bhor |
bhudargad |
bhum |
bhusawal |
bid |
biloli |
bodvad |
brahmapuri |
buldana |
chakur |
chalisgaon |
chamorshi |
chandgad |
chandrapur |
chandurbazar |
chandur railway |
chandvad |
chikhaldara |
chikhli |
chimur |
chiplun |
chopda |
dahanu |
dapoli |
darwha |
daryapur |
daund |
deglur |
deola |
deolgaon raja |
deoli |
deoni |
deori |
desaiganj (vadasa) |
devgad |
dhamangaon railway |
dhanora |
dharangaon |
dharmabad |
dharni |
dharur |
dhule |
digras |
dindori |
dodamarg |
erandol |
etapalli |
gadchiroli |
gadhinglaj |
gangakhed |
gangapur |
georai |
ghansawangi |
ghatanji |
gondiya |
gondpipri |
goregaon |
guhagar |
hadgaon |
hatkanangle |
haveli |
himayatnagar |
hinganghat |
hingna |
hingoli |
igatpuri |
indapur |
jafferabad |
jalgaon |
jalgaon (jamod) |
jalkot |
jalna |
jamkhed |
jamner |
jaoli |
jat |
jawhar |
jintur |
jiwati |
junnar |
kadegaon |
kagal |
kaij |
kalamb |
kalamb |
kalameshwar |
kalamnuri |
kalwan |
kalyan |
kamptee |
kandhar |
kankavli |
kannad |
karad |
karanja |
karanja |
karjat |
karjat |
karmala |
karvir |
katol |
kavathemahankal |
kelapur |
khalapur |
khamgaon |
khanapur |
khandala |
khatav |
khed |
khed |
khuldabad |
kinwat |
kopargaon |
korchi |
koregaon |
korpana |
kudal |
kuhi |
kurkheda |
lakhandur |
lakhani |
lanja |
latur |
loha |
lohara |
lonar |
madha |
mahabaleshwar |
mahad |
mahagaon |
mahoor |
malegaon |
malegaon |
malkapur |
malshiras |
malwan |
man |
mandangad |
mangalvedhe |
mangaon |
mangrulpir |
manjlegaon |
manora |
mantha |
manwath |
maregaon |
mauda |
mawal |
mehkar |
mhasla |
miraj |
mohadi |
mohol |
mokhada |
morshi |
motala |
mudkhed |
mukhed |
muktainagar (edlabad) |
mul |
mulchera |
mulshi |
murbad |
murtijapur |
murud |
nagar |
nagbhir |
nagpur (rural) |
nagpur (urban) |
naigaon (khairgaon) |
nanded |
nandgaon |
nandgaon-khandeshwar |
nandura |
nandurbar |
narkhed |
nashik |
nawapur |
ner |
nevasa |
nilanga |
niphad |
osmanabad |
pachora |
paithan |
palam |
palghar |
palus |
pandharpur |
panhala |
panvel |
paranda |
parbhani |
parli |
parner |
parola |
parseoni |
partur |
patan |
pathardi |
pathri |
patoda |
patur |
pauni |
pen |
peth |
phaltan |
phulambri |
poladpur |
pombhurna |
pune city |
purandhar |
purna |
pusad |
radhanagari |
rahta |
rahuri |
rajapur |
rajura |
ralegaon |
ramtek |
ratnagiri |
raver |
renapur |
risod |
roha |
sadak-arjuni |
sailu |
sakoli |
sakri |
salekasa |
samudrapur |
sangameshwar |
sangamner |
sangole |
sangrampur |
satara |
savner |
sawali |
sawantwadi |
seloo |
sengaon |
shahade |
shahapur |
shahuwadi |
shegaon |
shevgaon |
shirala |
shirol |
shirpur |
shirur |
shirur-anantpal |
shirur (kasar) |
shrigonda |
shrirampur |
shrivardhan |
sillod |
sindewahi |
sindkhede |
sindkhed raja |
sinnar |
sironcha |
soegaon |
solapur north |
solapur south |
sonpeth |
sudhagad |
surgana |
tala |
talasari |
talode |
tasgaon |
telhara |
teosa |
thane |
tirora |
trimbakeshwar |
tuljapur |
tumsar |
udgir |
ulhasnagar |
umarga |
umarkhed |
umred |
umri |
uran |
vada |
vaibhavvadi |
vaijapur |
vasai |
velhe |
vengurla |
vikramgad |
wadwani |
wai |
walwa |
wani |
wardha |
warora |
warud |
washi |
washim |
yavatmal |
yawal |
yevla |
zari-jamani |
bardez |
bicholim |
canacona |
dharbandora |
mormugao |
pernem |
ponda |
quepem |
salcete |
sanguem |
satari |
tiswadi |
agatti |
amini |
andrott |
bitra |
chetlat |
kadmat |
kalpeni |
kavaratti |
kiltan |
minicoy |
dadra & nagar haveli |
daman |
diu |
abdasa |
adajan |
ahwa |
amirgadh |
amod |
amreli |
anand city |
anand rural |
anjar |
anklav |
anklesvar |
asarva |
babra |
bagasara |
balasinor |
bansda |
bardoli |
barwala |
bavla |
bayad |
becharaji |
bhabhar |
bhachau |
bhanvad |
bharuch |
bhavnagar |
bhesan |
bhiloda |
bhuj |
bodeli |
borsad |
botad |
chanasma |
chhota udaipur |
chikhli |
chorasi |
chotila |
chuda |
dabhoi |
danta |
dantiwada |
dasada |
daskroi |
dediapada |
deesa |
dehgam |
deodar |
desar |
detroj-rampura |
devgadbaria |
dhandhuka |
dhanera |
dhanpur |
dhansura |
dharampur |
dhari |
dholera |
dholka |
dhoraji |
dhrangadhra |
dhrol |
dohad |
dolvan |
fatepura |
gadhada |
galteshwar |
gandevi |
gandhidham |
gandhinagar |
garbada |
gariadhar |
garudeshwar |
ghatlodiya |
ghogha |
ghoghamba |
gir gadhda |
godhra |
gondal |
halol |
halvad |
hansot |
harij |
himatnagar |
idar |
jafrabad |
jalalpore |
jambughoda |
jambusar |
jamjodhpur |
jamkandorna |
jamnagar city |
jamnagar rural |
jasdan |
jesar |
jetpur |
jetpur pavi |
jhagadia |
jhalod |
jodiya |
jotana |
junagadh |
junagadh city |
kadana |
kadi |
kalavad |
kalol |
kalol gandhinagar |
kalyanpur |
kamrej |
kankrej |
kapadvanj |
kaprada |
karjan |
katargam |
kathlal |
kavant |
keshod |
khambha |
khambhalia |
khambhat |
khanpur |
kheda |
khedbrahma |
kheralu |
khergam |
kodinar |
kotda sangani |
kukarmunda |
kunkavav vadia |
kutiyana |
lakhani |
lakhpat |
lakhtar |
lalpur |
lathi |
lilia |
limbdi |
limkheda |
lodhika |
lunawada |
mahesana |
mahudha |
mahuva |
mahuva |
majura |
malia hatina |
maliya |
malpur |
manavadar |
mandal |
mandvi |
mandvi surat |
mangrol |
mangrol |
maninagar |
mansa |
matar |
meghraj |
mehmedabad |
mendarda |
modasa |
morvi |
morwa (hadaf) |
muli |
mundra |
nadiad |
nadiad city |
nakhatrana |
nandod |
nasvadi |
navsari |
netrang |
nizar |
okhamandal |
olpad |
paddhari |
padra |
palanpur |
palitana |
palsana |
pardi |
patan |
patan-veraval |
petlad |
porbandar |
poshina |
prantij |
puna |
radhanpur |
rajkot |
rajkot east |
rajkot south |
rajkot west |
rajula |
ranavav |
ranpur |
rapar |
sabarmati |
sagbara |
sami |
sanand |
sanjeli |
sankheda |
santalpur |
santrampur |
saraswati |
satlasana |
savar kundla |
savli |
sayla |
shankheshvar |
shehera |
sidhpur |
sihor |
singvad |
sinor |
sojitra |
songadh |
subir |
suigam |
sutrapada |
talaja |
talala |
talod |
tankara |
tarapur |
thangadh |
tharad |
thasra |
tilakwada |
uchchhal |
udhna |
umarpada |
umbergaon |
umrala |
umreth |
una |
unjha |
upleta |
vadali |
vadgam |
vadnagar |
vadodara east |
vadodara north |
vadodara rural |
vadodara south |
vadodara west |
vaghodia |
vagra |
valia |
vallabhipur |
valod |
valsad |
vanthali |
vapi |
vaso |
vatva |
vav |
vejalpur |
vijapur |
vijaynagar |
vinchchiya |
viramgam |
virpur |
visavadar |
visnagar |
vyara |
wadhwan |
waghai |
wankaner |
adityapur (gamharia) |
albert ekka (jari) |
amrapara |
anandpur |
angara |
baghmara-cum-katras |
bagodar |
baharagora |
baliapur |
balumath |
bandgaon |
bano |
bansjor |
bardiha |
bargarh |
barhait |
barharwa |
barhi |
bariyatu |
barkagaon |
barkatha |
barwadih |
bashant rai* |
basia |
bengabad |
bermo |
bero |
bhandaria |
bhandra |
bharno |
bhawnathpur |
birni |
bishrampur |
bishungarh |
bishunpur |
bishunpura |
boarijor |
bolba |
boram |
borio |
bundu |
burmu |
chaibasa |
chainpur |
chainpur |
chakradharpur |
chakulia |
chalkusa |
chandankiyari |
chandil |
chandrapura |
chandwa |
chandwara |
chanho |
chas |
chatra |
chauparan |
chhatarpur |
chinia |
chitarpur |
churchu |
dadi |
danda |
dandai |
daru |
deoghar |
deori |
devipur |
dhalbhumgarh |
dhanbad-cum-kenduadih-cum-jagata |
dhanwar |
dhurki |
domchanch |
dulmi |
dumaria |
dumka |
dumri |
dumri |
egarkund |
erki(tamar ii) |
fatehpur |
gande |
garhwa |
garu |
gawan |
ghaghra |
ghatshila |
gidhaur |
giridih |
gobindpur |
gobindpur (rajnagar) |
godda |
goilkera |
gola |
golmuri-cum-jugsalai |
gomia |
gopikandar |
gudri |
gumla |
gurbandha |
haidernagar |
hariharganj |
hat gamharia |
hazaribag |
herhanj |
hiranpur |
hussainabad |
ichagarh |
ichak |
itkhori |
itki |
jagannathpur |
jainagar |
jaldega |
jama |
jamtara |
jamua |
jaridih |
jarmundi |
jharia-cum-jorapokhar-cum-sindri |
jhinkpani |
kairo |
kamdara |
kandi ....
list of our services following districts
kanha chatti |
kanke |
kariasol |
karma tanr vidyasagar |
karon |
karra |
kasmar |
katamdag |
kathikund |
katkamsandi |
keredari |
kersai |
ketar |
kharaundhi |
kharsawan |
khelari |
khunti |
khuntpani |
kisko |
koderma |
kolebira |
kuchai |
kukru |
kumardungi |
kunda |
kundhit |
kurdeg |
kuru |
lapung |
latehar |
lawalaung |
litipara |
lohardaga |
madhupur |
mahagama |
maheshpur |
mahuadanr |
majhgaon |
majhiaon |
manatu |
mandar |
mandro |
mandu |
manika |
manjhari |
manoharpur |
margo munda |
markacho |
masalia |
mayur hand |
medininagar(daltonganj) |
meherma |
meral (pipra kalan) |
mohammad ganj |
mohanpur |
murhu |
musabani |
nagaruntari |
nagri |
nala |
namkum |
narayanpur |
nawa bazar |
nawadih |
nawadiha bazar / nawadiha |
nilambar-pitambarpur(lesliganj) |
nimdih |
nirsa-cum-chirkunda |
noamundi |
ormanjhi |
padma |
padwa |
pakar tanr |
pakaur |
pakuria |
palkot |
palojori |
pandu |
panki |
patamda |
patan |
pathalgora |
pathargama |
pathna |
patratu |
peshrar |
peterwar |
pipra |
pirtanr |
poreyahat |
potka |
pratappur |
purbi tundi* |
rahe |
raidih |
rajmahal |
ramgarh |
ramgarh |
ramgarh |
ramkanda |
ramna |
rania |
ranishwar |
ranka |
ratu |
sagma |
sahibganj |
saraikela |
saraiyahat |
sarath |
sarwan |
satbarwa |
satgawan |
senha |
shaligram ram narayanpur (hunterganj) |
shikaripara |
silli |
simaria |
simdega |
sisai |
sonahatu |
sona rai tharhi |
sonua |
sundarpahari |
suriya |
taljhari |
tamar i |
tandwa |
tantnagar |
tarhasi |
tati jhariya |
thakurgangti |
thethaitangar |
tisri |
tonto |
topchanchi |
torpa |
tundi |
udhwa |
untari road |
abhanpur |
akaltara |
ambagarh |
ambikapur |
antagarh |
arang |
bade bacheli |
bade rajpur |
bagbahra |
bagicha |
baikunthpur |
bakavand |
balod |
baloda |
baloda bazar |
balrampur |
baramkela |
basna |
bastanar |
bastar |
batouli |
bemetara |
berla |
bhairamgarh |
bhaiyathan |
bhanupratappur |
bharatpur |
bhatapara |
bhopalpattnam |
bijapur |
bilaigarh |
bilaspur |
bilha |
bindranavagarh (gariyaband) |
bodla |
champa |
charama |
chhindgarh |
chhuikhadan |
chhura |
chhuriya |
dabhra |
dantewada |
darbha |
deobhog |
dhamdha |
dhamtari |
dondi |
dondi luhara |
dongargaon |
dongargarh |
duldula |
durg |
durgkondal |
farasgaon |
farsabahar |
gharghoda |
gidam |
gunderdehi |
gurur |
jagdalpur |
jaijaipur |
janjgir |
jashpur |
kanker |
kansabel |
kartala |
kasdol |
katekalyan |
katghora |
kawardha |
keskal |
khadganva |
khairagarh |
kharsia |
kondagaon |
konta |
korba |
kota |
kuakonda |
kunkuri |
kurud |
lailunga |
lakhanpur |
lohandiguda |
lormi |
lundra |
magarlod |
mahasamund |
mainpat |
mainpur |
makdi |
malkharoda |
manendragarh |
manora |
manpur |
marwahi |
masturi |
mohla |
mungeli |
nagri |
narayanpur |
narharpur |
nawagarh |
nawagarh |
orchha |
oudgi |
pakhanjur |
palari |
pali |
pamgarh |
pandariya |
patan |
pathalgaon |
pathariya |
pendra |
pendra road gorella |
pithora |
poundi-uproda |
pratappur |
premnagar |
pusour |
raigarh |
raipur |
rajim |
rajnandgaon |
rajpur |
ramanujganj |
ramanujnagar |
sahaspur lohara |
saja |
sakti |
samri(kusmi) |
saraipali |
sarangarh |
shankargarh |
simga |
sitapur |
sonhat |
sukma |
surajpur |
takhatpur |
tamnar |
thanakhamria |
tilda |
tokapal |
udaipur (dharamjaigarh) |
udaypur |
usur |
wadrafnagar |
aali |
abhyachandpur |
adava |
agarpada |
ainthapali |
airfield (kapila prasad) |
ambabhona |
ambadala |
anandapur |
andirakanch |
anugul |
arjyapalli marine |
asika |
astaranga |
athagad |
athmallik |
attabira |
badachana |
badagada |
badamba |
badampahar |
badmal |
bahalda |
baidyeswar |
baisinga |
balangir |
balaramgadi marine |
baleshwar (m) |
baleshwar sadar |
balianta |
baliapal |
balichandrapur |
baliguda |
balikuda |
balimi |
balipatna |
balugaon |
bamebari |
bampada |
banaharapali |
banapur |
banarpal |
bandhugaon |
banei |
bangiriposi |
bangomunda |
banigochha |
banki |
bansada |
bant |
bantala |
baragaon |
barang |
barapali |
barbil |
bargarh |
bargarh sadar |
baria |
baripada (m) |
baripada sadar |
baripada town |
bari - ramachandrapur |
barkot |
barsahi |
basta |
basudebpur |
baudh sadar |
baunsuni |
begunia |
belaghar |
belpahar |
belpara |
berhampur |
betanati |
bhadrak rural |
bhairabsingipur |
bhandari pokhari |
bhanjanagar |
bhasma |
bhatli |
bheden |
bhograi |
bhuban |
bhubaneswar (m.corp.) |
bhusan steel limited |
bijepur |
bikrampur |
binika |
binjharpur |
biramaharajpur |
biramitrapur |
biridi |
bishamakatak |
bisoi |
bisra |
biswanathpur |
boden |
boipariguda |
bolagad |
bolani |
bondamunda |
boriguma |
brahmagiri |
brahmanigaon |
brahmani tarang |
brahmapur (m.corp.) |
brahmapur sadar |
brajarajnagar |
buguda |
burdenp.s. |
burla |
chakapada |
chamakhandi |
champua |
chandabali |
chandahandi |
chandaka |
chandanpur |
chandiposh |
chandipur |
chandrapur |
chandua |
charamal |
chhatrapur |
chhendipada |
chitrakonda |
choudwar |
colliery |
c.r.r.i. |
cuttack (m.corp.) p.s |
cuttack sadar |
dabugan |
daitari |
damonjodi |
daringbadi |
dasamantapur |
dasapalla |
debagarh |
delanga |
derabish |
dhama |
dhamanagar |
dhamara marine |
dhanupali |
dharakote |
dharamgarh |
dharmasala |
dharuadihi |
dhenkanal sadar |
dhusuri |
digapahandi |
doraguda |
dunguripali |
ersama |
fategarh |
gadisagada |
gaisilet |
gandia |
gangapur |
gania |
ganjam |
garabandha |
ghagarbeda |
ghasipura |
ghatgaon |
gobindpur |
gochhapada |
golamunda |
golanthara |
gop |
gopalpur |
gorumahisani |
govindpur |
gudari |
g.udayagiri |
gunupur |
gurandi |
gurudijhatia |
gurundia |
handapa |
harbhanga |
harichandanpur |
hatibari |
hemgir |
hindol |
hinjili |
hirakud |
industrial |
itamati |
jagannath prasad |
jagatpur |
jagatsinghapur |
jajapur |
jajapur road |
jajpur sadar |
jakhapura |
jaleswar |
jamankira |
jamboo marine |
jamda |
jankia |
jarada |
jarapada |
jashipur |
jatani |
jayapatna |
jenapur |
jeypore |
jharbandha |
jharigan |
jharpokharia |
jharsuguda |
jhumpura |
joda |
jodamba |
jonk |
jujomura |
junagarh |
kabisuryanagar |
kakatpur |
kakiriguma |
kaliapani |
kalimela |
kalinganagar |
kalyanasingpur |
kamakshyanagar |
kamarda |
kamarposh balang |
kandarpur |
kaniha |
kanjipani |
kankadahad |
kanpur |
kantabanji |
kantamal |
kaptipada |
karanjia |
kashipur |
kasinagar |
katarbaga |
kegaon |
kendrapara |
kendrapara sadar |
kendujhar sadar |
kendujhar town |
kesinga |
khaira |
khajuripada |
khalikote |
khamar |
khandagiri |
khandapada |
khaprakhol |
khariar |
khatiguda |
khordha |
khordha sadar |
khunta |
khuntuni |
kiakata |
kinjirkela |
kishannagar |
kishorenagar |
kisinda |
kochinda |
kodala |
kodinga |
koida |
kokasara |
kolabira |
koliana |
komna |
konark |
korai |
koraput |
koraput town |
kosagumuda |
kotagarh |
kotiya |
kotpad |
krushna prasad |
kuakhia |
kujang |
kundei |
kundheigola |
kundura |
kutra |
lahunipara |
laikera |
lakhanpur |
lakshmipur |
lanjigarh |
lathikata |
lephripara |
lingaraj |
loisinga |
machh kund |
madanpur rampur |
mahakalapada |
mahanga |
mahulapada |
mahuldiha |
mahulpalli |
malkangiri |
manamunda |
mancheswar |
mangalpur |
marsaghai |
mathili |
melchhamunda |
mohana |
motu |
motunga |
mudulipada |
muniguda |
muruda |
m.v. 79 |
nabarangapur p.s |
naikanidihi |
naktideul |
nalco |
nandankanan |
nandapur |
nandipada |
narala |
narasinghpur |
narayanpatana |
naugaon |
nayagarh |
nayagarh sadar |
nayakote |
nemalo |
niali |
nihalprasad |
nikirai |
nilagiri |
nimapada |
nirakarpur |
nischintakoili |
n.t.p.c. |
nuagaon |
nuagaon |
nuagaon |
nuapada |
odagaon |
olatapur |
orient |
orkel |
oupada |
padmapur |
padmapur |
padua |
paikamal |
palalahada |
pandapara |
panikoili |
paparahandi |
paparmetla |
paradeep lock |
paradip |
parajang |
paralakhemundi |
patana |
patapur |
patkura |
patnagarh |
pattamundai |
phiringia |
phulabani |
phulabani town |
pipili |
podia |
polasara |
pottangi |
puri (m) |
puruna katak |
purunakot |
purusottampur |
puttasing |
raghunathapali |
raibania |
raiboga |
raighar |
raikia |
rairakhol |
rairangpur |
rairangpur town |
rajagangapur |
rajkanika |
rajnagar |
ramachandi |
ramagiri |
rambha |
rampur |
ranapur |
raruan |
rasagobindapur |
rasol |
raurkela (its)p.s. |
raurkela (m) |
rayagada |
rayagada |
reamal |
remuna |
rengali |
rengali |
rengali damsite |
r.udayagiri |
rugudi |
rupsa |
sadar |
sadar |
sadar |
sahadevkhunta |
saheednagar |
sainkul |
saintala |
salepur |
samal barrage |
sambalpur (m) |
sarangagarh |
sarankul |
sasan |
satyabadi |
seragad |
serango |
seskhal |
sharata |
similia |
similiguda |
sinapali |
sindhekela |
singla |
sohela |
sonapur |
soro |
soso |
subalaya |
sukinda |
suliapada |
sunabeda |
sundargarh |
sundargarh town |
surada |
talasara |
talcher sadar |
tamando |
tangarapali |
tangi |
tangi |
tarasingi |
tarbha |
telkoi |
tentulikhunti |
thakurgarh |
thakurmunda |
thelkoloi |
thuamul rampur |
tigiria |
tihidi |
tikabali |
tikaetpali |
tikiri |
tiring |
tirtol |
titlagarh |
tomka |
tumudibandha |
tumusingha |
turekela |
turumunga |
tushura |
udala |
ulunda |
umarkote |
uttara p.s |
bahour taluk |
karaikal taluk |
mahe taluk |
ozhukarai taluk |
puducherry taluk |
thirunallar taluk |
villianur taluk |
yanam taluk ....